2. Divisão
Islândia

2. Divisão

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2. Deild
1 Kordrengir Kordrengir 18 13 4 1 39:11 28 43 W
Kordrengir Kordrengir
06.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Haukar Haukar
W
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
09.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Kordrengir Kordrengir
W
Kordrengir Kordrengir
13.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
W
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
19.09.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
Kordrengir Kordrengir
W
Kordrengir Kordrengir
23.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
Throttur Vogar
2 Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar 18 11 4 3 37:18 19 37 W
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
05.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
W
Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur
09.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
W
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
13.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
W
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
19.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
W
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
23.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
KF Fjardabyggd
3 UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss 18 12 1 5 31:22 9 37 W
Vidir KF Vidir KF
09.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
W
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
13.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur
L
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
19.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
D
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
L
Kordrengir Kordrengir
23.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
4 Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur 18 11 3 4 35:23 12 36 D
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
06.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
W
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
09.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
W
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
13.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
L
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
18.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur
W
Vidir KF Vidir KF
23.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
Dalvik Reynir
5 Haukar Haukar 18 10 0 8 34:25 9 30 W
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
09.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Haukar Haukar
D
Haukar Haukar
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
W
Haukar Haukar
13.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
L
Haukar Haukar
18.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
L
Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur
22.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Haukar Haukar
Vidir KF
6 Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar 18 8 1 9 30:35 -5 25 L
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
05.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
L
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
09.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Kordrengir Kordrengir
L
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
13.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
W
Haukar Haukar
18.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
L
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
23.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
Kári Akranes
7 KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd 18 7 3 8 27:25 2 24 L
Kordrengir Kordrengir
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
D
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
16.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
W
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
19.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
D
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
L
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
23.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
Throttur Vogar
8 Kári Akranes Kári Akranes 17 6 4 7 25:23 2 22 W
Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur
06.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
L
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
09.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Haukar Haukar
L
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
D
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vidir KF Vidir KF
W
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
23.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
9 Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur 18 6 1 11 30:36 -6 19 L
Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
L
Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur
09.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
L
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur
W
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
18.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur
W
Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur
22.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Haukar Haukar
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
10 Vidir KF Vidir KF 17 4 1 12 20:43 -23 13 L
Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur
02.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Vidir KF Vidir KF
D
Vidir KF Vidir KF
06.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
L
Vidir KF Vidir KF
09.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss
D
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Vidir KF Vidir KF
L
Vidir KF Vidir KF
23.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
Haukar
11 Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur 18 3 2 13 22:49 -27 11 L
Throttur Vogar Throttur Vogar
05.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
D
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
09.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
D
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
16.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
L
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
19.09.20 0 : 6 Perder
Kordrengir Kordrengir
W
Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar Knattspyrnufelag Fjallabyggðar
23.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
Íþrottafelag Reykjavíkur
12 Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir 18 2 4 12 22:42 -20 10 D
Vidir KF Vidir KF
06.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
D
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
09.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Iþrottafelagið Volsungur Iþrottafelagið Volsungur
L
Haukar Haukar
13.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
L
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
KF Fjardabyggd KF Fjardabyggd
L
Dalvik Reynir Dalvik Reynir
23.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Kári Akranes Kári Akranes
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais