Taça da Liga A
Islândia

Taça da Liga A

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
1
1 Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK 4 4 0 0 17:4 13 12 W
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
07.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
W
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
21.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
W
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
28.02.20 7 : 1 Vitórias
IA Akranes IA Akranes
W
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
08.03.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
2 Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur 4 4 0 0 18:8 10 12 W
IA Akranes IA Akranes
12.02.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
W
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
01.03.20 2 : 7 Vitórias
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
W
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
06.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
W
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
10.03.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
3 IA Akranes IA Akranes 5 3 0 2 12:13 -1 9 L
IA Akranes IA Akranes
12.02.20 2 : 4 Perder
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
W
IA Akranes IA Akranes
23.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
L
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
28.02.20 7 : 1 Perder
IA Akranes IA Akranes
W
IA Akranes IA Akranes
05.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
W
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
11.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
IA Akranes IA Akranes
4 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 4 1 0 3 7:12 -5 3 L
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
07.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
W
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
28.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
L
IA Akranes IA Akranes
05.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
L
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
10.03.20 4 : 3 Perder
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
5 Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding 5 0 1 4 6:12 -6 1 D
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
15.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
L
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
21.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
L
Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík
28.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
L
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
06.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
L
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
11.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
IA Akranes IA Akranes
6 UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur 4 0 1 3 5:16 -11 1 D
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
15.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ungmennafelagid Afturelding Ungmennafelagid Afturelding
L
IA Akranes IA Akranes
23.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
L
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
01.03.20 2 : 7 Perder
Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur Knattspyrnufelag Reykjavíkur
L
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
08.03.20 1 : 4 Perder
Breiðablik UBK Breiðablik UBK
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2
1 Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur 4 4 0 0 15:0 15 12 W
Magni Magni
16.02.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
W
Knattspyrnudeild Keflavíkur Knattspyrnudeild Keflavíkur
23.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
W
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
28.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Fylkir Fylkir
W
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
07.03.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
2 Knattspyrnudeild Keflavíkur Knattspyrnudeild Keflavíkur 4 3 0 1 9:4 5 9 W
Knattspyrnufelagið Fram Knattspyrnufelagið Fram
15.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Knattspyrnudeild Keflavíkur Knattspyrnudeild Keflavíkur
L
Knattspyrnudeild Keflavíkur Knattspyrnudeild Keflavíkur
23.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
W
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
29.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Knattspyrnudeild Keflavíkur Knattspyrnudeild Keflavíkur
W
Knattspyrnudeild Keflavíkur Knattspyrnudeild Keflavíkur
08.03.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Magni Magni
3 Fylkir Fylkir 4 2 1 1 11:5 6 7 D
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
15.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Fylkir Fylkir
W
Fylkir Fylkir
23.02.20 8 : 1 Vitórias
Magni Magni
L
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
28.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Fylkir Fylkir
W
Knattspyrnufelagið Fram Knattspyrnufelagið Fram
05.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Fylkir Fylkir
4 Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar 5 2 1 2 7:10 -3 7 D
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
15.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Fylkir Fylkir
W
Knattspyrnufelagið Fram Knattspyrnufelagið Fram
22.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
L
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Knattspyrnudeild Keflavíkur Knattspyrnudeild Keflavíkur
L
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
07.03.20 6 : 0 Perder
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
W
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
12.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Magni Magni
5 Knattspyrnufelagið Fram Knattspyrnufelagið Fram 3 0 0 3 3:7 -4 0 L
Knattspyrnufelagið Fram Knattspyrnufelagið Fram
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Knattspyrnudeild Keflavíkur Knattspyrnudeild Keflavíkur
L
Knattspyrnufelagið Fram Knattspyrnufelagið Fram
22.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
L
Knattspyrnufelagið Fram Knattspyrnufelagið Fram
05.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Fylkir Fylkir
6 Magni Magni 4 0 0 4 1:20 -19 0 L
Magni Magni
16.02.20 0 : 5 Perder
Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur Knattspyrnufelagið Víkingur
L
Fylkir Fylkir
23.02.20 8 : 1 Perder
Magni Magni
L
Knattspyrnudeild Keflavíkur Knattspyrnudeild Keflavíkur
08.03.20 5 : 0 Perder
Magni Magni
L
Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar Knattspyrnufelag Akureyrar
12.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Magni Magni
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
3
1 HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur 4 3 0 1 5:2 3 9 W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
07.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjarðar
L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
22.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
D
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
2 Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjarðar 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
07.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjarðar
W
Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjarðar
14.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
D
Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjarðar
19.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Grotta Grotta
W
Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjarðar
06.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
3 Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri 4 2 0 2 9:4 5 6 L
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
08.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Grotta Grotta
W
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
23.02.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
W
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
01.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
4 Grotta Grotta 4 1 2 1 6:6 1 5 W
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
08.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Grotta Grotta
D
Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjarðar
19.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Grotta Grotta
D
Grotta Grotta
29.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
L
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
06.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Grotta Grotta
5 Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 4 W
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
15.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
L
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
23.02.20 0 : 5 Perder
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
D
Grotta Grotta
29.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
L
Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjarðar
06.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Knattspyrnudeild UMFG Knattspyrnudeild UMFG
6 Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 3 L
Hafnarfjarðar Hafnarfjarðar
14.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
L
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
D
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur
L
Tor Akureyri Tor Akureyri
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
W
Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur Knattspyrnufelagið Þrottur
06.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Grotta Grotta
Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
4
1 Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar 4 3 0 1 11:7 4 9 W
Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
16.02.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
W
Stjarnan Stjarnan
22.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
L
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
29.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
W
Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
08.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Vestri Vestri
2 Knattspyrnufélagið Valur Knattspyrnufélagið Valur 4 2 1 1 13:6 7 7 W
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
16.02.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Vestri Vestri
L
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
22.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Fjolnir Fjolnir
W
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
29.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
D
Stjarnan Stjarnan
04.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
D
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
3 Stjarnan Stjarnan 4 2 1 1 12:5 7 7 W
Fjolnir Fjolnir
14.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Stjarnan Stjarnan
L
Stjarnan Stjarnan
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
D
Stjarnan Stjarnan
04.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
W
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
07.03.20 1 : 7 Vitórias
Stjarnan Stjarnan
4 Fjolnir Fjolnir 4 2 0 2 8:6 2 6 L
Fjolnir Fjolnir
14.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Stjarnan Stjarnan
W
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
22.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Fjolnir Fjolnir
W
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
29.02.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Fjolnir Fjolnir
L
Fjolnir Fjolnir
06.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Vestri Vestri
5 Vestri Vestri 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 L
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
16.02.20 5 : 0 Perder
Vestri Vestri
W
Vestri Vestri
23.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
W
Fjolnir Fjolnir
06.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Vestri Vestri
L
Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
08.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Vestri Vestri
6 Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur 4 0 0 4 2:20 -18 0 L
Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
16.02.20 5 : 0 Perder
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
L
Vestri Vestri
23.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
L
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
29.02.20 1 : 5 Perder
Fjolnir Fjolnir
L
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
07.03.20 1 : 7 Perder
Stjarnan Stjarnan
D
Ungmennafelagið Víkingur Ungmennafelagið Víkingur
14.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Knattspyrnufélagið Valur Knattspyrnufélagið Valur
Playoffs
Mais