Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
30
UEFA Nations League
Internacional

UEFA Nations League

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
A1
1 Bósnia & Herzegovina Bósnia & Herzegovina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Itália
2 Itália Itália 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Bósnia & Herzegovina
3 Holanda Holanda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Polónia
4 Polónia Polónia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Holanda
Finals
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
A2
1 Bélgica Bélgica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Dinamarca
2 Dinamarca Dinamarca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Bélgica
3 Inglaterra Inglaterra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Islândia
4 Islândia Islândia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Inglaterra
Finals
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
A3
1 Croácia Croácia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Portugal
2 França França 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Suécia
3 Portugal Portugal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Croácia
4 Suécia Suécia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 França
Finals
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
A4
1 Alemanha Alemanha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Espanha
2 Espanha Espanha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Alemanha
3 Suíça Suíça 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Ucrânia
4 Ucrânia Ucrânia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Suíça
Finals
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
B1
1 Áustria Áustria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Noruega
2 Irlanda do Norte Irlanda do Norte 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Roménia
3 Noruega Noruega 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Áustria
4 Roménia Roménia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Irlanda do Norte
Promotion
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
B2
1 República Checa República Checa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Eslováquia
2 Israel Israel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Escócia
3 Escócia Escócia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Israel
4 Eslováquia Eslováquia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 República Checa
Promotion
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
B3
1 Hungria Hungria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Turquia
2 Rússia Rússia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Sérvia
3 Sérvia Sérvia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Rússia
4 Turquia Turquia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Hungria
Promotion
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
B4
1 Bulgária Bulgária 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Irlanda
2 Finlândia Finlândia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 País de Gales
3 Irlanda Irlanda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Bulgária
4 País de Gales País de Gales 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Finlândia
Promotion
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
C1
1 Azerbaijão Azerbaijão 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Luxemburgo
2 Chipre Chipre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Montenegro
3 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Azerbaijão
4 Montenegro Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Chipre
Promotion
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
C2
1 Arménia Arménia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Macedónia
2 Estónia Estónia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Georgia
3 Georgia Georgia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Estónia
4 Macedónia Macedónia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Arménia
Promotion
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
C3
1 Grécia Grécia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Eslovénia
2 Kosovo Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 República da Moldávia
3 República da Moldávia República da Moldávia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Kosovo
4 Eslovénia Eslovénia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Grécia
Promotion
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
C4
1 Albânia Albânia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Bielorrússia
2 Bielorrússia Bielorrússia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Albânia
3 Cazaquistão Cazaquistão 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Lituânia
4 Lituânia Lituânia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Cazaquistão
Promotion
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
D1
1 Andorra Andorra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Letónia
2 Ilhas Faroé Ilhas Faroé 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Malta
3 Letónia Letónia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Andorra
4 Malta Malta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Ilhas Faroé
Promotion
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
D2
1 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 São Marino
2 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 São Marino São Marino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Gibraltar
Promotion
Mais

Mais