1ª Divisão
Irlanda

1ª Divisão

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
First Division
1 Drogheda United Drogheda United 14 9 3 2 32:14 18 30 W
Drogheda United Drogheda United
07.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Cabinteely Cabinteely
D
Longford Town Longford Town
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Drogheda United Drogheda United
W
Universidade Dublin Universidade Dublin
18.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Drogheda United Drogheda United
W
Drogheda United Drogheda United
22.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
W
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
25.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Drogheda United Drogheda United
Athlone Town
2 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 14 9 2 3 24:11 13 29 W
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
07.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Athlone Town Athlone Town
W
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
11.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
W
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
18.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Longford Town Longford Town
W
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
21.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
L
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
25.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Drogheda United Drogheda United
Universidade Dublin
3 Longford Town Longford Town 14 8 2 4 20:14 6 26 W
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
04.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Longford Town Longford Town
D
Longford Town Longford Town
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Drogheda United Drogheda United
L
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
18.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Longford Town Longford Town
W
Longford Town Longford Town
21.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Universidade Dublin Universidade Dublin
W
Athlone Town Athlone Town
25.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Longford Town Longford Town
Galway United
4 Universidade Dublin Universidade Dublin 14 7 2 5 32:21 11 23 L
Universidade Dublin Universidade Dublin
07.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Galway United Galway United
W
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
12.09.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
Universidade Dublin Universidade Dublin
L
Universidade Dublin Universidade Dublin
18.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Drogheda United Drogheda United
L
Longford Town Longford Town
21.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Universidade Dublin Universidade Dublin
W
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
26.09.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Universidade Dublin Universidade Dublin
Bray Wanderers
5 Cabinteely Cabinteely 14 7 2 5 19:22 -3 23 L
Drogheda United Drogheda United
07.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
Cabinteely Cabinteely
D
Cabinteely Cabinteely
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Athlone Town Athlone Town
W
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
18.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Cabinteely Cabinteely
L
Cabinteely Cabinteely
21.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Galway United Galway United
L
Cabinteely Cabinteely
25.09.20 1 : 5 Perder
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
Cobh Ramblers
6 Galway United Galway United 14 5 5 4 16:12 4 20 W
Universidade Dublin Universidade Dublin
07.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Galway United Galway United
W
Galway United Galway United
11.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
W
Galway United Galway United
18.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
W
Cabinteely Cabinteely
21.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Galway United Galway United
L
Galway United Galway United
25.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
Longford Town
7 Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers 14 6 2 6 16:18 -2 20 W
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
07.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
L
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
12.09.20 0 : 6 Perder
Universidade Dublin Universidade Dublin
L
Athlone Town Athlone Town
18.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
L
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
21.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
W
Galway United Galway United
25.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
Cabinteely
8 Athlone Town Athlone Town 14 2 3 9 16:35 -19 9 L
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
07.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Athlone Town Athlone Town
D
Cabinteely Cabinteely
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Athlone Town Athlone Town
W
Athlone Town Athlone Town
18.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
W
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
21.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Athlone Town Athlone Town
L
Athlone Town Athlone Town
25.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Longford Town Longford Town
Drogheda United
9 Wexford Youths Wexford Youths 14 2 3 9 11:30 -19 9 L
Universidade Dublin Universidade Dublin
04.09.20 8 : 0 Perder
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
L
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
11.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
L
Galway United Galway United
18.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
L
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
21.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Athlone Town Athlone Town
W
Cabinteely Cabinteely
25.09.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
Shamrock Rovers II
10 Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II 14 2 2 10 16:25 -9 8 L
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
07.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
L
Galway United Galway United
11.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
L
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
18.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Cabinteely Cabinteely
L
Drogheda United Drogheda United
22.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
L
Shamrock Rovers II Shamrock Rovers II
26.09.20 2 : 5 Perder
Universidade Dublin Universidade Dublin
Wexford Youths
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Mais

Mais