Feminino
Israel

Feminino

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Ligat Al, Women
1 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) 14 11 2 1 41:8 33 35 W
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino)
23.01.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
W
ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino)
30.01.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino)
W
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino)
06.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
W
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino)
13.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino)
W
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
20.02.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino)
2 Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino) 14 10 0 4 34:19 15 30 W
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
30.01.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino)
W
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
02.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
L
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino)
06.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
W
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
13.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
W
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
20.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
3 ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) 14 9 2 3 38:12 26 29 W
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
23.01.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino)
L
ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino)
30.01.20 0 : 3 Perder
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino)
W
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
06.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino)
W
ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino)
13.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
L
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino)
20.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino)
4 Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) 14 8 0 6 29:21 8 24 W
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
27.01.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
W
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino)
30.01.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
W
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
06.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
L
ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino)
13.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
L
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
20.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
5 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) 14 8 0 6 33:30 3 24 W
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
23.01.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino)
L
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino)
30.01.20 0 : 1 Perder
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
W
Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino)
06.02.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino)
W
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
13.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino)
W
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino)
20.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino)
6 Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) 14 3 2 9 20:31 -11 11 L
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
30.01.20 1 : 3 Perder
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
L
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
02.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
L
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
06.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
L
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
13.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino)
L
Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino)
20.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
7 Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino) 14 3 0 11 24:45 -21 9 L
Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino)
23.01.20 1 : 3 Perder
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
L
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
30.01.20 4 : 2 Perder
Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino)
L
Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino)
06.02.20 2 : 4 Perder
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino)
L
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino)
13.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino)
W
Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino)
20.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
8 Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) 14 1 0 13 10:63 -53 3 L
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
27.01.20 4 : 2 Perder
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
W
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
30.01.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
L
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
06.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino)
L
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
13.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
L
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
20.02.20 0 : 4 Perder
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino)
Championship round
Relegation round
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Ligat Al, Women
1 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) 14 11 2 1 41:8 33 35 W
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino)
23.01.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
W
ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino)
30.01.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino)
W
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino)
06.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
W
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino)
13.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino)
W
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
20.02.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino)
2 Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino) 14 10 0 4 34:19 15 30 W
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
30.01.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino)
W
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
02.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
L
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino)
06.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
W
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
13.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
W
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
20.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
3 ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) 14 9 2 3 38:12 26 29 W
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
23.01.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino)
L
ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino)
30.01.20 0 : 3 Perder
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino)
W
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
06.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino)
W
ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino)
13.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
L
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino)
20.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino)
4 Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) 14 8 0 6 29:21 8 24 W
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
27.01.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
W
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino)
30.01.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
W
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
06.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
L
ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino)
13.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
L
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
20.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
Champions League
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Ligat Al, Women
1 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) 14 8 0 6 33:30 3 24 W
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
23.01.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino)
L
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino)
30.01.20 0 : 1 Perder
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
W
Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino)
06.02.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino)
W
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
13.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino)
W
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino)
20.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino)
2 Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) 14 3 2 9 20:31 -11 11 L
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
30.01.20 1 : 3 Perder
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
L
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
02.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
L
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
06.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
L
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
13.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino)
L
Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino)
20.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
3 Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino) 14 3 0 11 24:45 -21 9 L
Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino)
23.01.20 1 : 3 Perder
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
L
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
30.01.20 4 : 2 Perder
Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino)
L
Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino)
06.02.20 2 : 4 Perder
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino) Maccabi Kishronot Hadera (Feminino)
L
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino)
13.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino)
W
Bnot Netanya (feminino) Bnot Netanya (feminino)
20.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
4 Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) 14 1 0 13 10:63 -53 3 L
Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino) Maccabi Emek Hefer (Feminino)
27.01.20 4 : 2 Perder
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
W
Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino) Maccabi Holon FC (Feminino)
30.01.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
L
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
06.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino) ASA Tel Aviv (Feminino)
L
Kiryat Gat (Feminino) Kiryat Gat (Feminino)
13.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
L
Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino) Hapoel Ra'anana (Feminino)
20.02.20 0 : 4 Perder
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino) Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon (Feminino)
Mais