Liga Nacional
Israel

Liga Nacional

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
National League
1 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC 4 3 1 0 7:1 6 10 W
Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim
27.08.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC
W
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
10.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC
W
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC
17.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
D
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC
21.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ra'anana
2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 5 2 3 0 7:3 4 9 D
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
31.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
D
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
03.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
D
Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim
14.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
W
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
17.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
W
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
22.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
3 Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 2 9 W
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
31.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
W
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
03.09.20 3 : 4 Vitórias
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
W
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
14.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
L
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC
17.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
4 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 4 2 2 0 8:4 4 8 D
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
27.08.20 3 : 3 Empates
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
07.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim
W
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
10.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
W
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
17.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
5 Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim 4 2 1 1 7:2 5 7 D
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
27.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim
W
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim
07.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
L
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
10.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim
W
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim
17.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
6 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 L
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
31.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
W
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
10.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
D
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
W
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
21.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Afula
7 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 4 2 1 1 4:4 2 7 W
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
27.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
W
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
03.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
L
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
10.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
D
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
8 Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad 4 1 3 0 5:4 1 6 D
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
27.08.20 3 : 3 Empates
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
D
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
03.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
W
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
10.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim
D
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
Hapoel Ironi Acre
9 Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4 D
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
31.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
W
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
07.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
L
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
10.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC
L
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
17.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
L
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
22.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim
10 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 D
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
31.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
L
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
03.09.20 3 : 4 Perder
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
D
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
14.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
D
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
11 Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 3 D
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
27.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim
L
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
03.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
D
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
10.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
D
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Iksal Amad
12 Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 4 0 3 1 5:8 -3 3 D
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
31.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
L
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim
07.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
D
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
10.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
D
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
Kafr Qasim
13 Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 2 L
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
27.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
D
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
14.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
D
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
L
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
21.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC
14 Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim 4 0 2 2 1:7 -6 2 L
Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim
27.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
07.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim
D
Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim
14.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
L
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim
17.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim
Sektzia Nes Tziona
15 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 1 L
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
07.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
L
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
14.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
D
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
17.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
16 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 1 L
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
10.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
L
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
17.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
D
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon FC
21.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim
Promotion round
Relegation round
Mais

Mais