Série C, Grupo A
Itália

Série C, Grupo A

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group A
1 Monza 1912 Monza 1912 27 18 7 2 53:18 35 61 W
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
26.01.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
W
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
01.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
D
AC Siena AC Siena
09.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
L
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
D
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
2 Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 27 12 9 6 47:36 11 45 D
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
25.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
L
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
02.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
L
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
W
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
17.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Renate Renate
W
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
22.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
3 Renate Renate 27 11 10 6 34:22 12 43 L
Como Como
26.01.20 2 : 0 Perder
Renate Renate
D
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Renate Renate
W
Renate Renate
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
L
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
17.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Renate Renate
L
Renate Renate
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
4 Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera 27 11 9 7 38:35 3 42 D
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
26.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
D
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
L
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
08.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
L
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
16.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
L
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
5 AC Siena AC Siena 27 10 10 7 32:30 2 40 D
AC Siena AC Siena
26.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
D
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Siena AC Siena
D
AC Siena AC Siena
09.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
D
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
AC Siena AC Siena
D
AC Siena AC Siena
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
6 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 27 10 10 7 34:30 4 40 D
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
26.01.20 3 : 3 Empates
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
D
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
L
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
W
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
W
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
7 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 27 10 9 8 29:24 5 39 D
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
26.01.20 2 : 2 Empates
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
D
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
02.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
D
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
W
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
16.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
D
AC Siena AC Siena
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
8 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 26 10 8 8 35:29 6 38 D
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
22.01.20 2 : 2 Empates
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
D
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
26.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
D
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
02.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
W
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
L
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
9 SS Arezzo SS Arezzo 27 8 13 6 33:28 5 37 W
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
26.01.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
D
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
02.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
D
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Como Como
W
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
16.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
D
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
10 Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23 27 8 12 7 30:34 -4 36 L
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
25.01.20 3 : 2 Perder
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
D
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
D
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
W
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
W
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
11 U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese 27 6 15 6 24:22 2 33 D
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
25.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
W
Como Como
02.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
L
Renate Renate
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
D
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
AC Siena AC Siena
L
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
12 Como Como 26 7 11 8 28:25 3 32 D
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
22.01.20 0 : 0 Empates
Como Como
W
Como Como
26.01.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Renate Renate
L
Como Como
02.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
D
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Como Como
L
Como Como
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
13 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 26 7 11 8 32:30 2 32 L
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
22.01.20 2 : 0 Perder
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
W
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
25.01.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
D
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Siena AC Siena
D
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
L
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
14 Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892 26 7 10 9 27:28 -1 31 D
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
22.01.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
L
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
26.01.20 1 : 2 Perder
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
W
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
02.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
W
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
08.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
L
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
15 Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912 26 7 7 12 27:42 -15 28 D
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
22.01.20 2 : 2 Empates
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
D
AC Siena AC Siena
26.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
L
Monza 1912 Monza 1912
01.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
W
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
09.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
L
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
16 Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932 27 6 9 12 21:36 -15 27 L
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
26.01.20 3 : 0 Perder
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
D
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
02.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
L
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
W
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
W
Renate Renate
22.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
17 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 26 6 8 12 28:44 -16 26 L
Renate Renate
22.01.20 2 : 1 Perder
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
W
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
26.01.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
W
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
02.02.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
W
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
09.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
W
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
16.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
18 Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio 27 5 10 12 28:44 -16 25 D
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
26.01.20 3 : 3 Empates
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
D
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Renate Renate
W
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
W
Como Como
16.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
W
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
19 Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D 27 4 12 11 23:30 -7 24 D
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
26.01.20 2 : 2 Empates
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
D
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
D
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
L
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
L
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
20 A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano 27 4 10 13 22:38 -16 22 L
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
26.01.20 1 : 0 Perder
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
L
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
02.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
L
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
W
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
15.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Pianese A.S.D Pianese A.S.D
L
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
22.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mais