Série C, Grupo A
Itália

Série C, Grupo A

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group A
1 Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892 7 4 2 1 8:5 3 14 L
Renate Renate
07.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
W
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
11.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Lucchese Lucchese
W
Grosseto Grosseto
17.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
W
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
21.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
D
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
Giana Erminio
2 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 7 4 1 2 12:8 4 13 W
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
07.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
W
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
12.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
L
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
W
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
21.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
D
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
S.S.D. Pro Sesto
3 Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 7 3 4 0 7:3 4 13 W
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
07.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
D
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
D
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
W
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
21.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
D
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
4 Grosseto Grosseto 7 4 1 2 9:5 4 13 W
Lucchese Lucchese
07.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Grosseto Grosseto
W
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
11.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Grosseto Grosseto
L
Grosseto Grosseto
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
W
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
21.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Grosseto Grosseto
D
Grosseto Grosseto
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
Città di Pontedera
5 Renate Renate 7 4 0 3 7:7 2 12 W
Renate Renate
07.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
W
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
11.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Renate Renate
W
Renate Renate
18.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
L
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
21.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Renate Renate
L
Renate Renate
25.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
Piacenza Calcio
6 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 7 3 3 1 7:3 4 12 W
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
07.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
D
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
L
Renate Renate
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
W
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
22.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Lucchese Lucchese
W
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
25.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Como
7 Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera 7 4 0 3 6:6 2 12 L
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
07.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
L
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
11.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Renate Renate
W
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
18.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
W
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
21.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
L
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
25.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
Grosseto
8 Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912 7 3 2 2 10:8 2 11 W
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
07.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
W
Como Como
11.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
D
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
L
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
21.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
L
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
25.10.20 2 : 4 Perder
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Juventus Sub-23
9 Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23 5 3 1 1 6:4 2 10 W
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
28.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
S.S.D. Pro Sesto S.S.D. Pro Sesto
W
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
03.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
D
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
L
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
21.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
W
Lucchese Lucchese
25.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
Como
10 Como Como 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 W
Como Como
03.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
L
Como Como
11.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
W
Lucchese Lucchese
19.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Como Como
D
Como Como
22.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
L
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
25.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Como Como
Lucchese
11 S.S.D. Pro Sesto S.S.D. Pro Sesto 7 3 1 3 6:6 -1 10 W
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
07.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
S.S.D. Pro Sesto S.S.D. Pro Sesto
D
S.S.D. Pro Sesto S.S.D. Pro Sesto
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
L
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
S.S.D. Pro Sesto S.S.D. Pro Sesto
W
S.S.D. Pro Sesto S.S.D. Pro Sesto
21.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
W
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
25.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
S.S.D. Pro Sesto S.S.D. Pro Sesto
Novara Calcio
12 Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932 7 2 3 2 9:9 1 9 D
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
L
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
11.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Grosseto Grosseto
W
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
18.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
S.S.D. Pro Sesto S.S.D. Pro Sesto
D
Como Como
22.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
L
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
25.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Livorno Calcio
13 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 7 2 2 3 10:8 2 8 L
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
07.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
L
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
12.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
D
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
L
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
21.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Grosseto Grosseto
W
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
25.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
Carrarese Calcio
14 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 7 2 2 3 9:9 -2 8 W
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
07.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
D
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
L
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
D
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
W
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
25.10.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
Renate
15 Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 7 2 1 4 6:8 -2 7 L
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
07.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
W
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
12.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
D
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
L
S.S.D. Pro Sesto S.S.D. Pro Sesto
21.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
W
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
25.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Como Como
Pro Vercelli 1892
16 Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6 D
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
L
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
07.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
D
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
L
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
21.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
W
Renate Renate
25.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
Pergolettese 1932
17 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 7 1 3 3 4:6 -2 6 L
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
07.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
S.S.D. Pro Sesto S.S.D. Pro Sesto
L
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
12.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
D
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
17.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
W
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
21.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Renate Renate
D
Grosseto Grosseto
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
U.S. Pistoiese
18 U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese 7 1 3 3 5:8 -3 6 D
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese 1932
D
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
W
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
18.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
L
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
21.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
L
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
25.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
S.S.D. Pro Sesto S.S.D. Pro Sesto
AlbinoLeffe
19 Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio 7 0 4 3 4:9 -5 4 L
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
07.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
D
S.S.D. Pro Sesto S.S.D. Pro Sesto
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
D
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
D
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
D
Olbia Calcio Olbia Calcio
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
Lucchese
20 Lucchese Lucchese 7 0 1 6 6:17 -11 1 L
Lucchese Lucchese
07.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Grosseto Grosseto
L
Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli 1892
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Lucchese Lucchese
L
Lucchese Lucchese
19.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Como Como
L
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
22.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Lucchese Lucchese
L
Lucchese Lucchese
25.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Juventus Sub-23 Juventus Sub-23
Como
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais