Série C, Grupo B
Itália

Série C, Grupo B

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Group B
1 Vicenza Calcio Vicenza Calcio 27 18 7 2 41:12 29 61 W
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
26.01.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza Calcio
D
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
D
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza Calcio
D
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza Calcio
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
W
Cesena Cesena
23.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza Calcio
2 Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace FC 27 15 10 2 45:25 20 55 L
Reggiana 1919 Reggiana 1919
27.01.20 1 : 0 Perder
Sudtirol Sudtirol
L
Reggiana 1919 Reggiana 1919
02.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
09.02.20 5 : 1 Perder
Reggiana 1919 Reggiana 1919
L
Reggiana 1919 Reggiana 1919
17.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Reggiana 1919 Reggiana 1919
3 Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909 26 16 5 5 44:21 23 53 W
Cesena Cesena
22.01.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
D
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
25.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
D
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
02.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
W
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
09.02.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Reggiana 1919 Reggiana 1919
W
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
16.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
4 Sudtirol Sudtirol 27 15 3 9 43:24 19 48 L
Reggiana 1919 Reggiana 1919
27.01.20 1 : 0 Perder
Sudtirol Sudtirol
W
Sudtirol Sudtirol
02.02.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
L
Fermana Fermana
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Sudtirol Sudtirol
W
Sudtirol Sudtirol
16.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Modena FC Modena FC
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Sudtirol Sudtirol
5 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 26 13 5 8 35:19 16 44 W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
22.01.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
25.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
02.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
D
Cesena Cesena
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
L
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Fermana Fermana
6 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 26 12 8 6 34:31 3 44 D
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
22.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Reggiana 1919 Reggiana 1919
W
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
26.01.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
02.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Modena FC Modena FC
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
08.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
D
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
16.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
7 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 26 10 11 5 32:24 8 41 D
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
23.01.20 0 : 0 Empates
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
D
Fermana Fermana
26.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
D
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
02.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cesena Cesena
W
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
09.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
L
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
16.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
8 Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio 27 12 4 11 36:32 4 40 W
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
26.01.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Cesena Cesena
D
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
09.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
W
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
16.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
W
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
9 Modena FC Modena FC 27 11 7 9 29:25 4 40 D
Modena FC Modena FC
26.01.20 2 : 2 Empates
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
02.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Modena FC Modena FC
W
Modena FC Modena FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
L
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
15.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Modena FC Modena FC
W
Modena FC Modena FC
22.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sudtirol Sudtirol
10 Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio 26 9 6 11 31:31 1 33 D
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
22.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
D
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
26.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
L
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
03.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Fermana Fermana
L
Modena FC Modena FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
L
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
11 Fermana Fermana 27 8 9 10 22:33 -11 33 D
Fermana Fermana
26.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
W
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
03.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Fermana Fermana
W
Fermana Fermana
09.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sudtirol Sudtirol
W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
16.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Fermana Fermana
D
Fermana Fermana
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
12 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona 27 8 8 11 33:35 -2 32 L
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
26.01.20 1 : 2 Perder
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
D
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
09.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
D
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza Calcio
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
13 Cesena Cesena 27 7 9 11 33:42 -9 30 L
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
26.01.20 4 : 1 Perder
Cesena Cesena
D
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
02.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cesena Cesena
D
Cesena Cesena
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
W
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Cesena Cesena
L
Cesena Cesena
23.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza Calcio
14 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 27 7 7 13 22:37 -15 28 D
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
26.01.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
02.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
D
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza Calcio
L
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
16.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
D
Fermana Fermana
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
15 A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910 27 5 13 9 23:31 -8 28 W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
26.01.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
D
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
D
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
16.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Reggiana 1919 Reggiana 1919
16 Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913 27 7 6 14 25:41 -16 27 D
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
26.01.20 0 : 0 Empates
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
D
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
01.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
W
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
L
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
17 Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio 27 4 11 12 20:35 -15 23 D
Modena FC Modena FC
26.01.20 2 : 2 Empates
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
D
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
01.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
09.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
L
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
Cesena Cesena
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
18 A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo 26 4 10 12 18:32 -14 22 D
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
23.01.20 0 : 0 Empates
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
D
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
26.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
L
Sudtirol Sudtirol
02.02.20 5 : 0 Perder
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
D
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
09.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Triestina Calcio Triestina Calcio
L
Reggiana 1919 Reggiana 1919
17.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
19 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 27 5 6 16 24:42 -18 21 L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
26.01.20 0 : 2 Perder
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
L
Reggiana 1919 Reggiana 1919
02.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
L
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
08.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
L
Sudtirol Sudtirol
16.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
W
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
22.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Imolese Calcio Imolese Calcio
20 Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912 27 4 9 14 24:42 -18 21 L
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
26.01.20 1 : 3 Perder
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza Calcio
D
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
02.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
D
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
W
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
15.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Modena FC Modena FC
D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais