Série D, Grupo A
Itália

Série D, Grupo A

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Serie D, Girone A
1 Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo 5 4 1 0 8:3 5 13 W
GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926
04.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
D
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
07.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
W
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
11.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
W
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
14.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Lavagnese Lavagnese
W
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
18.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
Derthona
2 A.C. Bra A.C. Bra 5 4 1 0 6:1 5 13 W
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
27.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
W
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
03.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Caronnese ASD Caronnese ASD
W
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
07.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
D
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
W
AS Casale Calcio AS Casale Calcio
18.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
AC Legnano 1913
3 Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz 5 3 1 1 8:5 3 10 L
Caronnese ASD Caronnese ASD
07.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
W
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
11.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919 U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919
W
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
14.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
D
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
W
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
25.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
Fossano Calcio
4 Derthona Derthona 4 3 0 1 5:5 -3 9 L
Caronnese ASD Caronnese ASD
27.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Derthona Derthona
W
Derthona Derthona
03.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919 U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919
W
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
07.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Derthona Derthona
W
Derthona Derthona
11.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
Unione San-Remo
5 Saluzzo Saluzzo 5 2 1 2 6:6 -1 7 L
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Saluzzo Saluzzo
L
Saluzzo Saluzzo
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
W
AS Casale Calcio AS Casale Calcio
07.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Saluzzo Saluzzo
W
Saluzzo Saluzzo
11.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Vado Vado
D
AC Legnano 1913 AC Legnano 1913
18.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Saluzzo Saluzzo
GS Arconatese 1926
6 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 7 W
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
03.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
L
Vado Vado
07.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
W
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
L
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
18.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
D
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
AS Casale Calcio AS Casale Calcio
AC Legnano 1913
7 AC Legnano 1913 AC Legnano 1913 4 1 3 0 5:3 2 6 D
AC Legnano 1913 AC Legnano 1913
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926
D
AC Legnano 1913 AC Legnano 1913
18.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Saluzzo Saluzzo
D
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955 A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Legnano 1913 AC Legnano 1913
L
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
25.10.20 5 : 2 Perder
AC Legnano 1913 AC Legnano 1913
W
AC Legnano 1913 AC Legnano 1913
28.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
A.C. Bra
8 GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 5 1 3 1 9:6 3 6 L
GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926
04.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
D
GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926
07.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lavagnese Lavagnese
D
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955 A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926
W
GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926
18.10.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
L
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
25.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926
Saluzzo
9 Caronnese ASD Caronnese ASD 4 2 0 2 7:3 4 6 W
Caronnese ASD Caronnese ASD
27.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Derthona Derthona
L
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Caronnese ASD Caronnese ASD
W
Caronnese ASD Caronnese ASD
07.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
L
Caronnese ASD Caronnese ASD
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955 A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
Asd Imperia 1923
10 Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D. 5 1 3 1 5:5 1 6 D
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
W
Saluzzo Saluzzo
03.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
L
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
07.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Derthona Derthona
D
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
D
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919
11 U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919 U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919 5 2 0 3 3:6 -3 6 W
U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919 U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919
27.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
L
Derthona Derthona
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919 U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919
W
U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919 U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919
07.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955 A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
L
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919 U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919
L
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
18.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919 U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919
Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
12 A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano 5 2 0 3 8:8 2 6 L
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
11.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
L
Lavagnese Lavagnese
18.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
W
AS Casale Calcio AS Casale Calcio
21.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
W
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
25.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926
L
AC Legnano 1913 AC Legnano 1913
28.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
USD Castellanzese 1921
13 USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921 4 1 2 1 5:7 -2 5 D
Vado Vado
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
W
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
03.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
D
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
07.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
L
GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926
18.10.20 5 : 1 Perder
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
W
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
25.10.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
AC Legnano 1913 AC Legnano 1913
A.S.D.C. Gozzano
14 A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955 A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 5 L
U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919 U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919
07.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955 A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
D
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955 A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926
W
Caronnese ASD Caronnese ASD
17.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955 A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
D
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955 A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Legnano 1913 AC Legnano 1913
W
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955 A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
25.10.20 6 : 1 Vitórias
Lavagnese Lavagnese
A.S.D.C. Gozzano
15 Lavagnese Lavagnese 3 1 1 1 3:3 -1 4 D
GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926
07.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lavagnese Lavagnese
L
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
14.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Lavagnese Lavagnese
W
Lavagnese Lavagnese
18.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
L
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955 A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
25.10.20 6 : 1 Perder
Lavagnese Lavagnese
W
Lavagnese Lavagnese
28.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
AS Casale Calcio AS Casale Calcio
USD Castellanzese 1921
16 Vado Vado 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 D
Vado Vado
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
L
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
03.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Vado Vado
W
Vado Vado
07.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
L
Saluzzo Saluzzo
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Vado Vado
Citta Di Varese
17 Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 3 W
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
27.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Saluzzo Saluzzo
L
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
03.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
L
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
07.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
L
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
Pont Donnaz
18 Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 3 L
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
27.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
L
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
L
Derthona Derthona
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
W
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
18.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919 U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919
L
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
25.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
Caronnese ASD
19 Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919 U.S.D. Sestri Levante 1919
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
L
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
14.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
Vado
20 AS Casale Calcio AS Casale Calcio 3 0 0 3 0:4 -4 0 L
AS Casale Calcio AS Casale Calcio
07.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Saluzzo Saluzzo
L
AS Casale Calcio AS Casale Calcio
18.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
L
AS Casale Calcio AS Casale Calcio
21.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
A.S.D.C. Gozzano A.S.D.C. Gozzano
D
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
25.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
AS Casale Calcio AS Casale Calcio
L
Lavagnese Lavagnese
28.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
AS Casale Calcio AS Casale Calcio
Derthona
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais