Série D, Grupo D
Itália

Série D, Grupo D

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Serie D, Girone D
1 AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908 4 3 1 0 8:2 6 10 W
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
27.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922
W
US Corticella US Corticella
04.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
D
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
W
Sammaurese Sammaurese
18.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
2 Aglianese Aglianese 3 3 0 0 9:3 6 9 W
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
07.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Aglianese Aglianese
W
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Aglianese Aglianese
W
Aglianese Aglianese
18.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Forlì Forlì
GS Bagnolese Asd
3 A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara 4 2 2 0 7:5 2 8 W
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
27.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
W
Sammaurese Sammaurese
04.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
D
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
21.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Ghivizzano Ghivizzano
D
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
Real Forte Querceta
4 Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7 D
Ghivizzano Ghivizzano
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
W
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
07.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
W
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
11.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
A.S.D. Mezzolara
5 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 3 2 1 0 7:5 2 7 D
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
W
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
04.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
W
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
11.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
AC Prato 1908
6 Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922 4 2 1 1 4:2 2 7 L
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922
W
Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922
04.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
D
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922
W
Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922
18.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd
Forlì
7 GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd 3 2 0 1 7:3 4 6 W
GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd
07.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
US Corticella US Corticella
W
GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd
11.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Sammaurese Sammaurese
L
Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd
SCD Progresso Calcio
8 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6 W
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
27.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Sammaurese Sammaurese
L
Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922
04.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
L
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
11.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
W
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
18.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
Ghivizzano
9 Forlì Forlì 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 6 L
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Forlì Forlì
W
Forlì Forlì
07.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
W
Forlì Forlì
11.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
US Corticella US Corticella
L
Aglianese Aglianese
18.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Forlì Forlì
L
Forlì Forlì
25.10.20 1 : 5 Perder
Sammaurese Sammaurese
Fiorenzuola 1922
10 Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio 4 1 2 1 7:6 1 5 W
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
27.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Ghivizzano Ghivizzano
L
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
04.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
D
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
D
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
25.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
ASD Sasso Marconi
11 Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912 4 1 2 1 5:4 1 5 W
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
04.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Forlì Forlì
L
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
07.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
D
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
D
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
W
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
25.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
A.S.D. Mezzolara
12 SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 L
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
W
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
04.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
D
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
11.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
L
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
D
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
25.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
GS Bagnolese Asd
13 ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 W
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
04.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
L
Forlì Forlì
07.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
L
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 4 Perder
Aglianese Aglianese
D
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
US Corticella
14 ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 D
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
L
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
L
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
11.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
W
Ghivizzano Ghivizzano
18.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
L
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
25.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Rimini 1912 Rimini 1912
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
15 Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 2 L
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
L
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
07.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Aglianese Aglianese
D
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922
D
US Corticella US Corticella
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
D
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
25.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
Sammaurese
16 Ghivizzano Ghivizzano 4 0 2 2 6:10 -4 2 L
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Ghivizzano Ghivizzano
D
Ghivizzano Ghivizzano
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
L
Ghivizzano Ghivizzano
18.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
D
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
21.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Ghivizzano Ghivizzano
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
17 US Corticella US Corticella 4 0 1 3 3:10 -7 1 L
US Corticella US Corticella
04.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
L
GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd
07.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
US Corticella US Corticella
L
Forlì Forlì
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
US Corticella US Corticella
D
US Corticella US Corticella
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
ASD Seravezza Calcio
18 Sammaurese Sammaurese 4 0 0 4 1:10 -9 0 L
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
27.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Sammaurese Sammaurese
L
Sammaurese Sammaurese
04.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
L
GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd
11.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Sammaurese Sammaurese
L
Sammaurese Sammaurese
18.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
W
Forlì Forlì
25.10.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Sammaurese Sammaurese
Marignanese Cattolica 1923
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais