Série D, Grupo D
Itália

Série D, Grupo D

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Serie D, Girone D
1 Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911 24 14 9 1 60:31 29 51 D
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
19.01.20 2 : 2 Empates
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
D
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
26.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
D
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
02.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
W
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Forlì Forlì
L
Franciacorta Franciacorta
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
2 Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922 24 13 5 6 36:27 9 44 W
Sammaurese Sammaurese
19.01.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922
W
Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922
26.01.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano
L
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
02.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922
L
Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport
L
Forlì Forlì
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922
3 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 25 11 8 6 42:31 11 41 W
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
26.01.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Alfonsine Alfonsine
D
Sammaurese Sammaurese
02.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
D
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
09.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano
L
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
L
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport
4 AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport 25 13 2 10 40:32 8 41 W
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
26.01.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport
W
AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport
02.02.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
W
Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922
09.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport
W
AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport
16.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
ASD Savignanese ASD Savignanese
W
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport
5 Cavenago Fanfulla Cavenago Fanfulla 24 11 7 6 38:32 6 40 W
Forlì Forlì
19.01.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Cavenago Fanfulla Cavenago Fanfulla
W
Cavenago Fanfulla Cavenago Fanfulla
26.01.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
L
Franciacorta Franciacorta
02.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Cavenago Fanfulla Cavenago Fanfulla
W
Cavenago Fanfulla Cavenago Fanfulla
09.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
D
Cavenago Fanfulla Cavenago Fanfulla
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
6 Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio 24 11 7 6 39:31 8 40 D
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
19.01.20 2 : 2 Empates
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
L
Cavenago Fanfulla Cavenago Fanfulla
26.01.20 4 : 0 Perder
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
W
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
02.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
A. C. Krema 1908 A. C. Krema 1908
W
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
09.02.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
W
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
7 A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara 25 9 9 7 34:33 1 36 L
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
26.01.20 0 : 2 Perder
AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport
D
Forlì Forlì
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
L
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
09.02.20 2 : 4 Perder
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
D
Cavenago Fanfulla Cavenago Fanfulla
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
D
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
23.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
8 Forlì Forlì 24 8 8 8 26:26 -1 32 L
Forlì Forlì
19.01.20 0 : 1 Perder
Cavenago Fanfulla Cavenago Fanfulla
L
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
26.01.20 3 : 1 Perder
Forlì Forlì
D
Forlì Forlì
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
L
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Forlì Forlì
W
Forlì Forlì
16.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922
9 Franciacorta Franciacorta 24 8 7 9 41:44 -3 31 L
Franciacorta Franciacorta
19.01.20 1 : 2 Perder
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
D
ASD Savignanese ASD Savignanese
26.01.20 0 : 0 Empates
Franciacorta Franciacorta
W
Franciacorta Franciacorta
02.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Cavenago Fanfulla Cavenago Fanfulla
L
Alfonsine Alfonsine
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Franciacorta Franciacorta
W
Franciacorta Franciacorta
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
10 US Breno US Breno 24 8 6 10 32:28 4 30 L
US Breno US Breno
19.01.20 0 : 1 Perder
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
L
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
26.01.20 1 : 0 Perder
US Breno US Breno
W
US Breno US Breno
02.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Alfonsine Alfonsine
L
ASD Savignanese ASD Savignanese
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
US Breno US Breno
D
A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
US Breno US Breno
11 SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio 24 7 8 9 24:33 -9 29 W
A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano
19.01.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
W
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
26.01.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
US Breno US Breno
L
AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport
02.02.20 5 : 0 Perder
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
L
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Sammaurese Sammaurese
L
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
12 ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi 25 6 11 8 41:43 -2 29 W
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
26.01.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Forlì Forlì
D
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
02.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
L
Cavenago Fanfulla Cavenago Fanfulla
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
L
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
A. C. Krema 1908 A. C. Krema 1908
D
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
23.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
13 Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto 24 7 8 9 33:38 -5 29 D
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
19.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
D
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
26.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
W
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
02.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922
W
A. C. Krema 1908 A. C. Krema 1908
09.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
W
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
14 Sammaurese Sammaurese 25 5 11 9 33:38 -5 26 D
A. C. Krema 1908 A. C. Krema 1908
26.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sammaurese Sammaurese
D
Sammaurese Sammaurese
02.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
W
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
09.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Sammaurese Sammaurese
D
Sammaurese Sammaurese
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Alfonsine Alfonsine
D
ASD Savignanese ASD Savignanese
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sammaurese Sammaurese
15 A. C. Krema 1908 A. C. Krema 1908 23 6 7 10 26:32 -6 25 D
AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport
19.01.20 0 : 0 Empates
A. C. Krema 1908 A. C. Krema 1908
D
A. C. Krema 1908 A. C. Krema 1908
26.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sammaurese Sammaurese
L
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
02.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
A. C. Krema 1908 A. C. Krema 1908
L
A. C. Krema 1908 A. C. Krema 1908
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
W
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
A. C. Krema 1908 A. C. Krema 1908
16 A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano 24 5 7 12 26:40 -14 22 L
Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola 1922
26.01.20 2 : 1 Perder
A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano
W
A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano
02.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
ASD Savignanese ASD Savignanese
D
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
09.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano
D
A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
US Breno US Breno
W
Alfonsine Alfonsine
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano
17 Alfonsine Alfonsine 25 5 7 13 15:33 -18 22 L
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
26.01.20 1 : 0 Perder
Alfonsine Alfonsine
L
US Breno US Breno
02.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Alfonsine Alfonsine
W
Alfonsine Alfonsine
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Franciacorta Franciacorta
D
Sammaurese Sammaurese
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Alfonsine Alfonsine
L
Alfonsine Alfonsine
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano
18 ASD Savignanese ASD Savignanese 25 4 9 12 24:38 -14 21 D
ASD Savignanese ASD Savignanese
26.01.20 0 : 0 Empates
Franciacorta Franciacorta
L
A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano
02.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
ASD Savignanese ASD Savignanese
W
ASD Savignanese ASD Savignanese
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
US Breno US Breno
L
AC Calvina Sport AC Calvina Sport
16.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
ASD Savignanese ASD Savignanese
D
ASD Savignanese ASD Savignanese
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sammaurese Sammaurese
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mais