Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
16
Série D, Grupo E
Itália

Série D, Grupo E

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Serie D, Girone E
1 US Grosseto US Grosseto 26 15 7 4 45:25 20 52 L
US Grosseto US Grosseto
02.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
W
AC Bastia 1924 AC Bastia 1924
09.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
US Grosseto US Grosseto
W
US Grosseto US Grosseto
16.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
D
ASD Sangiovannese ASD Sangiovannese
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
US Grosseto US Grosseto
W
US Grosseto US Grosseto
01.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
ACV Scandicci ACV Scandicci
2 Monterosi FC Monterosi FC 26 14 8 4 35:20 15 50 W
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
D
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio
L
US Grosseto US Grosseto
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
L
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
W
SC Trestina SC Trestina
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
3 ASD Grassina ASD Grassina 26 13 7 6 39:32 7 46 W
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
02.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
ACV Scandicci ACV Scandicci
D
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
W
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
16.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
ASD Calcio Flaminia ASD Calcio Flaminia
L
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
D
Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio
01.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
4 SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio 26 12 9 5 36:24 12 45 W
US Grosseto US Grosseto
02.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
D
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
L
SC Trestina SC Trestina
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
L
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio
W
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
01.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
5 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 26 10 10 6 35:26 9 40 D
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
02.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
ASD Sangiovannese ASD Sangiovannese
D
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
D
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
W
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
W
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
01.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
6 ACV Scandicci ACV Scandicci 26 11 6 9 45:31 14 39 L
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
02.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
ACV Scandicci ACV Scandicci
W
ACV Scandicci ACV Scandicci
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
ASD Calcio Flaminia ASD Calcio Flaminia
L
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
ACV Scandicci ACV Scandicci
D
ACV Scandicci ACV Scandicci
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio
L
US Grosseto US Grosseto
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
ACV Scandicci ACV Scandicci
7 Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio 26 10 6 10 33:27 6 36 D
Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Bastia 1924 AC Bastia 1924
D
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio
W
Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio
16.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
ASD Sangiovannese ASD Sangiovannese
W
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio
L
Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
8 Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio 26 7 13 6 35:30 5 34 D
Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
D
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio
W
Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio
16.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
D
ACV Scandicci ACV Scandicci
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio
D
Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio
01.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
9 US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano 26 8 10 8 33:31 2 34 D
ASD Calcio Flaminia ASD Calcio Flaminia
02.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
D
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
09.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
L
Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio
16.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
W
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
23.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
L
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
10 ASD Cannara ASD Cannara 26 7 13 6 31:30 1 34 D
Aglianese Calcio Aglianese Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
D
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
D
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
W
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
23.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
W
Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
11 ASD Calcio Flaminia ASD Calcio Flaminia 26 7 13 6 31:29 2 34 D
ASD Calcio Flaminia ASD Calcio Flaminia
02.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
L
ACV Scandicci ACV Scandicci
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
ASD Calcio Flaminia ASD Calcio Flaminia
L
ASD Grassina ASD Grassina
16.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
ASD Calcio Flaminia ASD Calcio Flaminia
D
ASD Calcio Flaminia ASD Calcio Flaminia
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
D
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
ASD Calcio Flaminia ASD Calcio Flaminia
12 ASD Sangiovannese ASD Sangiovannese 26 9 5 12 25:37 -12 32 D
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
02.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
ASD Sangiovannese ASD Sangiovannese
W
ASD Sangiovannese ASD Sangiovannese
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
L
Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio
16.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
ASD Sangiovannese ASD Sangiovannese
D
ASD Sangiovannese ASD Sangiovannese
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
US Grosseto US Grosseto
W
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
ASD Sangiovannese ASD Sangiovannese
13 SC Trestina SC Trestina 26 7 10 9 33:35 -2 31 W
SC Trestina SC Trestina
02.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
D
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SC Trestina SC Trestina
W
SC Trestina SC Trestina
16.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
L
AC Bastia 1924 AC Bastia 1924
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
SC Trestina SC Trestina
L
SC Trestina SC Trestina
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
14 ASD San Donato Tavarnelle ASD San Donato Tavarnelle 26 7 10 9 30:32 -2 31 W
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
02.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
D
US Follonica Gavorrano US Follonica Gavorrano
09.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
D
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
D
ASD Calcio Flaminia ASD Calcio Flaminia
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
W
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
01.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
AC Bastia 1924 AC Bastia 1924
15 SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio 26 6 8 12 23:34 -11 26 L
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Monterosi FC Monterosi FC
L
ASD Sangiovannese ASD Sangiovannese
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
W
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
16.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
ACV Scandicci ACV Scandicci
L
ASD Cannara ASD Cannara
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
D
SSD Pomezia Calcio SSD Pomezia Calcio
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
ASD Calcio Flaminia ASD Calcio Flaminia
16 AC Bastia 1924 AC Bastia 1924 26 6 8 12 22:36 -14 26 D
Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Bastia 1924 AC Bastia 1924
L
AC Bastia 1924 AC Bastia 1924
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
US Grosseto US Grosseto
D
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
AC Bastia 1924 AC Bastia 1924
W
AC Bastia 1924 AC Bastia 1924
22.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
SC Trestina SC Trestina
L
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
AC Bastia 1924 AC Bastia 1924
17 FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920 26 4 5 17 20:46 -26 17 L
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
02.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
D
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SC Trestina SC Trestina
D
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
AC Bastia 1924 AC Bastia 1924
L
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
L
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
ASD Sangiovannese ASD Sangiovannese
18 AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957 26 2 10 14 19:45 -26 16 L
SC Trestina SC Trestina
02.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
D
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Foligno Calcio Foligno Calcio
D
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
W
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Ponsacco 1920 FC Ponsacco 1920
L
AC Tuttocuoio 1957 AC Tuttocuoio 1957
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
SSD Albalonga Calcio SSD Albalonga Calcio
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mais