Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
08
Série D, Grupo G
Itália

Série D, Grupo G

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Serie D, Girone G
1 ASD Turris Calcio ASD Turris Calcio 26 18 7 1 65:24 41 61 W
ASD Portici 1906 ASD Portici 1906
09.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
ASD Turris Calcio ASD Turris Calcio
W
ASD Turris Calcio ASD Turris Calcio
16.02.20 6 : 1 Vitórias
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
W
Muravera Muravera
23.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
ASD Turris Calcio ASD Turris Calcio
L
ASD Turris Calcio ASD Turris Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
D
AC Porto Torres AC Porto Torres
29.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
ASD Turris Calcio ASD Turris Calcio
2 AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 26 17 6 3 46:21 25 57 D
ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere
02.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
W
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
W
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
W
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
23.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
W
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
01.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
3 SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio 26 14 9 3 44:25 19 51 W
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
D
ASD Cassino Calcio ASD Cassino Calcio
09.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
D
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
ASD Portici 1906 ASD Portici 1906
D
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
23.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
W
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
4 ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere 26 13 6 7 46:33 13 45 D
ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere
02.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
W
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
09.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere
D
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere
W
ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere
01.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
D
ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere
05.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Porto Torres AC Porto Torres
5 USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce 26 14 3 9 40:29 11 45 L
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
02.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
L
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
09.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere
D
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
W
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
23.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
W
ASD Turris Calcio ASD Turris Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
6 US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932 26 10 9 7 40:30 10 39 D
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
W
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
09.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
D
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Muravera Muravera
D
ASD Portici 1906 ASD Portici 1906
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
L
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
7 ASD Cassino Calcio ASD Cassino Calcio 26 10 9 7 28:30 -2 39 W
ASD Cassino Calcio ASD Cassino Calcio
26.01.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Muravera Muravera
L
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
ASD Cassino Calcio ASD Cassino Calcio
D
ASD Cassino Calcio ASD Cassino Calcio
09.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
W
ASD Cassino Calcio ASD Cassino Calcio
23.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
W
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
ASD Cassino Calcio ASD Cassino Calcio
8 ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena 26 9 8 9 35:38 -3 35 W
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
09.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
D
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
L
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
D
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
D
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
19.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Porto Torres AC Porto Torres
9 Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida 26 9 6 11 33:35 -2 33 L
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
W
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
16.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
L
ASD Cassino Calcio ASD Cassino Calcio
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
W
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
01.03.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
ASD Portici 1906 ASD Portici 1906
D
AC Porto Torres AC Porto Torres
09.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
10 Muravera Muravera 25 7 10 8 30:31 -1 31 W
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
09.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Muravera Muravera
D
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Muravera Muravera
L
Muravera Muravera
23.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
ASD Turris Calcio ASD Turris Calcio
W
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Muravera Muravera
D
Muravera Muravera
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Porto Torres AC Porto Torres
11 ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio 26 6 13 7 23:25 -2 31 L
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
02.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
W
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
09.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
D
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
D
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere
D
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
12 ASD Portici 1906 ASD Portici 1906 26 7 9 10 31:41 -10 30 D
Muravera Muravera
02.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
ASD Portici 1906 ASD Portici 1906
L
ASD Portici 1906 ASD Portici 1906
09.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
ASD Turris Calcio ASD Turris Calcio
D
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
ASD Portici 1906 ASD Portici 1906
D
ASD Portici 1906 ASD Portici 1906
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
L
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
01.03.20 5 : 0 Perder
ASD Portici 1906 ASD Portici 1906
13 FC Aprilia FC Aprilia 26 6 11 9 25:30 -5 29 L
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
D
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
D
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
D
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
D
AC Porto Torres AC Porto Torres
26.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
14 Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio 26 6 9 11 31:39 -8 27 L
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
09.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
L
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
16.02.20 2 : 4 Perder
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
L
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
L
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Muravera Muravera
D
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
22.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Porto Torres AC Porto Torres
15 Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni 26 6 7 13 32:44 -12 25 D
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
L
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
09.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Muravera Muravera
W
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
16.02.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
D
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
23.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
L
ASD Trastevere ASD Trastevere
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
16 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 26 4 7 15 23:56 -33 19 L
SEF Torres Calcio SEF Torres Calcio
02.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
L
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
09.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
L
Team Nuova Florida Team Nuova Florida
16.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
W
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
23.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio Arzachena Cost Smeralda Calcio
D
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
17 US Ladispoli US Ladispoli 26 5 3 18 25:42 -17 18 W
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
L
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
L
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
L
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
ASD Cassino Calcio ASD Cassino Calcio
D
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
03.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Porto Torres AC Porto Torres
18 Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio 25 4 4 17 22:46 -24 16 L
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
02.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
L
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
09.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
ASD Vis Artena ASD Vis Artena
L
ASD Turris Calcio ASD Turris Calcio
16.02.20 6 : 1 Perder
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
D
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Aprilia FC Aprilia
L
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mais