Série D, Grupo G
Itália

Série D, Grupo G

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Serie D, Girone G
1 AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio 26 18 7 1 65:24 41 61 W
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
09.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio
W
AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio
16.02.20 6 : 1 Vitórias
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
W
Muravera Muravera
23.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio
L
AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
D
AC Porto Torres AC Porto Torres
29.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio
2 A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio 26 17 6 3 46:21 25 57 D
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
02.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
W
A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
W
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
W
A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
23.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Vis Artena Vis Artena
W
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
01.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
3 ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 26 14 9 3 44:25 19 51 W
ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903
02.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
D
Cassino Cassino
09.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903
D
ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
D
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
23.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903
W
ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903
01.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
4 Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD 26 13 6 7 46:33 13 45 W
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
09.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
W
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
16.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Cassino Cassino
D
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
W
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
01.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
D
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
05.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Porto Torres AC Porto Torres
5 USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce 26 14 3 9 40:29 11 45 L
Vis Artena Vis Artena
02.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
L
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
09.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
D
Aprilia Aprilia
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
W
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
23.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
W
AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio
01.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
6 US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932 26 10 9 7 40:30 10 39 D
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
W
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
09.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
D
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Muravera Muravera
D
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
L
ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
7 Cassino Cassino 26 10 9 7 28:30 -2 39 L
POL Arzachena POL Arzachena
02.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
Cassino Cassino
D
Cassino Cassino
09.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903
L
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
16.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Cassino Cassino
W
Cassino Cassino
23.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
W
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Cassino Cassino
8 Vis Artena Vis Artena 26 9 8 9 35:38 -3 35 W
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
09.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Vis Artena Vis Artena
D
Vis Artena Vis Artena
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
L
A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Vis Artena Vis Artena
D
Vis Artena Vis Artena
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
D
Vis Artena Vis Artena
19.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Porto Torres AC Porto Torres
9 Nuova Florida Nuova Florida 26 9 6 11 33:35 -2 33 L
A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
09.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
W
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
16.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
L
Cassino Cassino
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
W
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
01.03.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
D
AC Porto Torres AC Porto Torres
09.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
10 Muravera Muravera 25 7 10 8 30:31 -1 31 W
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
09.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Muravera Muravera
D
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Muravera Muravera
L
Muravera Muravera
23.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio
W
POL Arzachena POL Arzachena
01.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Muravera Muravera
D
Muravera Muravera
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Porto Torres AC Porto Torres
11 ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio 26 6 13 7 23:25 -2 31 L
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
02.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
W
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
09.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
POL Arzachena POL Arzachena
D
Vis Artena Vis Artena
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
D
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
D
Aprilia Aprilia
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
12 A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906 26 7 9 10 31:41 -10 30 D
Muravera Muravera
02.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
L
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
09.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio
D
ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
D
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
L
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
01.03.20 5 : 0 Perder
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
13 Aprilia Aprilia 26 6 11 9 25:30 -5 29 L
Aprilia Aprilia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
D
Aprilia Aprilia
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
D
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Aprilia Aprilia
D
Aprilia Aprilia
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
D
AC Porto Torres AC Porto Torres
26.04.20 0 : 0 Empates
Aprilia Aprilia
14 POL Arzachena POL Arzachena 26 6 9 11 31:39 -8 27 L
ASD Lanusei Calcio ASD Lanusei Calcio
09.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
POL Arzachena POL Arzachena
L
POL Arzachena POL Arzachena
16.02.20 2 : 4 Perder
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
L
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
POL Arzachena POL Arzachena
L
POL Arzachena POL Arzachena
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Muravera Muravera
D
POL Arzachena POL Arzachena
22.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Porto Torres AC Porto Torres
15 Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni 26 6 7 13 32:44 -12 25 D
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
02.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
L
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
09.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Muravera Muravera
W
POL Arzachena POL Arzachena
16.02.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
D
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
23.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903
L
Trastevere Calcio ASD Trastevere Calcio ASD
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Citta di Anagni Citta di Anagni
16 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 26 4 7 15 23:56 -33 19 L
ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903 ASD S.E.F. Sassari Torres 1903
02.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
L
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
09.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
US Latina Calcio 1932 US Latina Calcio 1932
L
Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
16.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
W
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
23.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
POL Arzachena POL Arzachena
D
Vis Artena Vis Artena
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
17 US Ladispoli US Ladispoli 26 5 3 18 25:42 -17 18 W
Aprilia Aprilia
09.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
L
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
L
USD Latte Dolce USD Latte Dolce
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
L
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Cassino Cassino
D
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
03.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Porto Torres AC Porto Torres
18 Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio 25 4 4 17 22:46 -24 16 L
US Ladispoli US Ladispoli
02.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
L
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
09.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Vis Artena Vis Artena
L
AP Turris Calcio AP Turris Calcio
16.02.20 6 : 1 Perder
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
D
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Aprilia Aprilia
L
Budoni Calcio Budoni Calcio
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mais