Série D, Grupo H
Itália

Série D, Grupo H

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Serie D, Girone H
1 Brindisi Brindisi 3 3 0 0 7:3 4 8 W
Brindisi Brindisi
27.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Gravina Gravina
W
AS Aversa Normanna AS Aversa Normanna
04.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Brindisi Brindisi
W
Brindisi Brindisi
11.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
ACD Nardo ACD Nardo
D
Citta di Fasano Citta di Fasano
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Brindisi Brindisi
Fidelis Andria
2 Casarano Calcio Casarano Calcio 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7 W
Casarano Calcio Casarano Calcio
27.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
AS Aversa Normanna AS Aversa Normanna
D
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Casarano Calcio Casarano Calcio
W
Casarano Calcio Casarano Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Citta di Fasano Citta di Fasano
D
Gravina Gravina
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Casarano Calcio Casarano Calcio
Taranto
3 Taranto Taranto 3 2 1 0 5:2 3 7 D
AZ Picerno ASD AZ Picerno ASD
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Taranto Taranto
W
Taranto Taranto
04.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
U.S. Bitonto U.S. Bitonto
W
Atlético Puteolana Atlético Puteolana
11.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Taranto Taranto
D
Taranto Taranto
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio
Casarano Calcio
4 Team Altamura Team Altamura 3 2 1 0 6:4 2 7 D
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Team Altamura Team Altamura
W
Team Altamura Team Altamura
04.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
AS Lavello AS Lavello
W
AZ Picerno ASD AZ Picerno ASD
11.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Team Altamura Team Altamura
D
Team Altamura Team Altamura
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
U.S. Bitonto U.S. Bitonto
Atlético Puteolana
5 Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7 W
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio
27.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
ACD Nardo ACD Nardo
D
Citta di Fasano Citta di Fasano
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio
W
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
D
Taranto Taranto
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio
Molfetta Calcio
6 AS Lavello AS Lavello 3 2 0 1 9:4 5 6 L
Team Altamura Team Altamura
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
AS Lavello AS Lavello
W
AS Lavello AS Lavello
07.10.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Molfetta Calcio Molfetta Calcio
W
AS Lavello AS Lavello
11.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
D
Francavilla 1931 Francavilla 1931
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
AS Lavello AS Lavello
U.S. Bitonto
7 Francavilla 1931 Francavilla 1931 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 6 W
Francavilla 1931 Francavilla 1931
27.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
L
Molfetta Calcio Molfetta Calcio
04.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Francavilla 1931 Francavilla 1931
W
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola
11.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Francavilla 1931 Francavilla 1931
D
Francavilla 1931 Francavilla 1931
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
AS Lavello AS Lavello
AZ Picerno ASD
8 AZ Picerno ASD AZ Picerno ASD 3 1 1 1 4:2 2 4 D
AZ Picerno ASD AZ Picerno ASD
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Taranto Taranto
W
ACD Nardo ACD Nardo
04.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
AZ Picerno ASD AZ Picerno ASD
L
AZ Picerno ASD AZ Picerno ASD
11.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Team Altamura Team Altamura
D
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
AZ Picerno ASD AZ Picerno ASD
Francavilla 1931
9 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 3 1 1 1 2:2 1 4 W
U.S. Bitonto U.S. Bitonto
27.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
D
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola
L
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
D
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
AZ Picerno ASD AZ Picerno ASD
Brindisi
10 Gravina Gravina 3 1 0 2 7:6 1 3 L
Brindisi Brindisi
27.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Gravina Gravina
W
Gravina Gravina
04.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Atlético Puteolana Atlético Puteolana
L
AS Aversa Normanna AS Aversa Normanna
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Gravina Gravina
D
Gravina Gravina
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Casarano Calcio Casarano Calcio
Citta di Fasano
11 U.S. Bitonto U.S. Bitonto 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 L
U.S. Bitonto U.S. Bitonto
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
L
Taranto Taranto
04.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
U.S. Bitonto U.S. Bitonto
W
U.S. Bitonto U.S. Bitonto
11.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Molfetta Calcio Molfetta Calcio
D
Team Altamura Team Altamura
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
U.S. Bitonto U.S. Bitonto
AS Lavello
12 AS Aversa Normanna AS Aversa Normanna 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 3 L
Casarano Calcio Casarano Calcio
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
AS Aversa Normanna AS Aversa Normanna
L
AS Aversa Normanna AS Aversa Normanna
04.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Brindisi Brindisi
W
AS Aversa Normanna AS Aversa Normanna
11.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Gravina Gravina
D
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
AS Aversa Normanna AS Aversa Normanna
ACD Nardo
13 Molfetta Calcio Molfetta Calcio 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3 W
Molfetta Calcio Molfetta Calcio
04.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Francavilla 1931 Francavilla 1931
L
AS Lavello AS Lavello
07.10.20 5 : 2 Perder
Molfetta Calcio Molfetta Calcio
L
U.S. Bitonto U.S. Bitonto
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Molfetta Calcio Molfetta Calcio
D
Molfetta Calcio Molfetta Calcio
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola
Sorrento Calcio
14 Atlético Puteolana Atlético Puteolana 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 3 W
Atlético Puteolana Atlético Puteolana
27.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Citta di Fasano Citta di Fasano
L
Gravina Gravina
04.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Atlético Puteolana Atlético Puteolana
L
Atlético Puteolana Atlético Puteolana
11.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Taranto Taranto
D
ACD Nardo ACD Nardo
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atlético Puteolana Atlético Puteolana
Team Altamura
15 Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2 D
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Team Altamura Team Altamura
D
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
04.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola
L
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola
11.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Francavilla 1931 Francavilla 1931
D
Molfetta Calcio Molfetta Calcio
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola
A.S.D. Portici 1906
16 Citta di Fasano Citta di Fasano 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1 L
Atlético Puteolana Atlético Puteolana
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Citta di Fasano Citta di Fasano
D
Citta di Fasano Citta di Fasano
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio
L
Casarano Calcio Casarano Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Citta di Fasano Citta di Fasano
D
Citta di Fasano Citta di Fasano
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Brindisi Brindisi
Gravina
17 A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906 3 0 1 2 4:8 -4 1 L
Francavilla 1931 Francavilla 1931
27.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
D
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
04.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Casarano Calcio Casarano Calcio
L
AS Lavello AS Lavello
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
D
A.S.D. Portici 1906 A.S.D. Portici 1906
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
AS Aversa Normanna AS Aversa Normanna
Audace Cerignola
18 ACD Nardo ACD Nardo 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 0 L
Sorrento Calcio Sorrento Calcio
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
ACD Nardo ACD Nardo
L
ACD Nardo ACD Nardo
04.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
AZ Picerno ASD AZ Picerno ASD
L
Brindisi Brindisi
11.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
ACD Nardo ACD Nardo
D
ACD Nardo ACD Nardo
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Atlético Puteolana Atlético Puteolana
AS Aversa Normanna
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais