J.League 2
Japão

J.League 2

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
J.League 2
1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 9 7 2 0 13:5 8 23 D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
15.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
19.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
W
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
25.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
29.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
D
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
02.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Tokushima Vortis
2 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 8 6 0 2 8:3 5 18 W
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
11.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
15.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
19.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
25.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
29.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
Albirex Niigata
3 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 9 5 1 3 17:9 8 16 W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
15.07.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
19.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
W
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
25.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
29.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
02.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
V-Varen Nagasaki
4 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 9 5 1 3 13:6 7 16 D
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
15.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
L
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
19.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
25.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
29.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
W
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
02.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
Thespakusatsu Gunma
5 Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C 9 4 3 2 9:5 4 15 D
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
15.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
W
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
19.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Ehime Ehime
L
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
29.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
W
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
02.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
Montedio Yamagata
6 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 9 3 5 1 16:13 3 14 D
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
15.07.20 3 : 3 Empates
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
19.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
W
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
29.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
02.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Omiya Ardija
7 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 9 3 5 1 14:13 1 14 L
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
15.07.20 4 : 2 Perder
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
19.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
25.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
D
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
29.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
02.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
Avispa Fukuoka
8 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 9 4 2 3 11:10 1 14 L
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
15.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
W
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
19.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
L
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
25.07.20 0 : 2 Perder
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
29.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
W
Ehime Ehime
02.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
9 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 8 4 2 2 7:6 1 14 L
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
11.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
W
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
15.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
19.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
W
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
25.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
29.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ehime Ehime
Ventforet Kofu
10 Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC 9 3 4 2 9:9 1 13 D
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
15.07.20 3 : 3 Empates
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
L
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
19.07.20 4 : 0 Perder
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
W
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
26.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
W
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
29.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
L
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
02.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
11 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 9 3 3 3 16:14 2 12 D
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
15.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
W
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
19.07.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
L
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
D
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
29.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
02.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
Fagiano Okayama
12 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 9 2 5 2 9:10 -1 11 W
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
15.07.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
18.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
25.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
29.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
02.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Ryukyu
13 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 9 3 2 4 4:6 -2 11 W
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
15.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
L
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
19.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
26.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
W
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
29.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
D
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
02.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
Renofa Yamaguchi
14 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 9 3 1 5 14:12 2 10 L
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
15.07.20 0 : 2 Perder
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
W
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
19.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
W
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
26.07.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
29.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
L
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
02.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
Ehime
15 JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba 9 3 1 5 9:8 1 10 W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
15.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
18.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
25.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
D
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
02.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
Machida Zelvia FC
16 Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC 9 2 3 4 8:10 -2 9 D
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
15.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
W
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
19.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
L
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
L
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
29.07.20 0 : 2 Perder
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
L
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
02.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
Júbilo Iwata
17 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 9 2 3 4 8:11 -3 9 W
Ehime Ehime
15.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
19.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
L
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
29.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
01.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Ryukyu Ryukyu
Mito HollyHock
18 Ehime Ehime 9 2 2 5 12:14 -2 8 L
Ehime Ehime
15.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
L
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
19.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Ehime Ehime
D
Ehime Ehime
25.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
29.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ehime Ehime
L
Ehime Ehime
02.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Zweigen Kanazawa
19 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 9 1 5 3 5:8 -3 8 L
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
15.07.20 2 : 3 Perder
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
19.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
25.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
02.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Kyoto Sanga F.C
20 Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 9 2 2 5 10:17 -7 8 L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
15.07.20 4 : 0 Perder
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
18.07.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Ryukyu Ryukyu
L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
25.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
29.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
02.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
Tochigi SC
21 Ryukyu Ryukyu 9 1 4 4 9:18 -9 7 D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
15.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
18.07.20 4 : 1 Perder
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Ehime Ehime
25.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
29.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
01.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Ryukyu Ryukyu
Tokyo Verdy
22 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 9 2 0 7 6:20 -14 6 W
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
15.07.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
L
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
19.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
L
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
26.07.20 0 : 5 Perder
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
29.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
02.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Promotion
Mais

Mais