J.League 2
Japão

J.League 2

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
J.League 2
1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 11 8 2 1 17:9 8 26 W
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
25.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
29.07.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
D
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
02.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
08.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
W
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
12.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
Montedio Yamagata
2 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 11 7 1 3 21:10 11 22 W
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
25.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
29.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
02.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
08.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
W
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
12.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Ventforet Kofu
3 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 11 7 1 3 17:8 9 22 W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
25.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
29.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
W
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
02.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
W
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
09.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
12.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
Machida Zelvia FC
4 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 10 6 2 2 11:6 5 20 L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
19.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
25.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
29.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
08.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
D
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
12.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Renofa Yamaguchi
5 Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C 11 5 4 2 15:10 5 19 L
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
29.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
W
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
02.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
W
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
08.08.20 3 : 4 Vitórias
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
D
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
12.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
Zweigen Kanazawa
6 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 11 4 6 1 19:15 4 18 W
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
29.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
02.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
08.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
12.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
Fagiano Okayama
7 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 11 4 6 1 18:16 2 18 W
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
25.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
D
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
29.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
02.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
08.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
Ryukyu Ryukyu
12.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Tokushima Vortis
8 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 11 5 3 3 15:13 2 18 L
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
25.07.20 0 : 2 Perder
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
29.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
W
Ehime Ehime
02.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
W
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
08.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
D
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
12.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
9 Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 11 5 2 4 7:7 -1 17 L
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
26.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
W
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
29.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
D
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
02.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
08.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
W
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
12.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
Ehime
10 JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba 11 5 1 5 14:8 6 16 L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
25.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
D
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
02.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
W
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
09.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
12.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Júbilo Iwata
11 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 10 4 3 3 10:11 -1 15 W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
19.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
W
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
25.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
29.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ehime Ehime
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
08.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
L
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
12.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
12 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 11 3 5 3 12:12 -2 14 D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
25.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
29.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
02.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
08.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Ryukyu Ryukyu
W
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
12.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Mito HollyHock
13 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 11 4 1 6 19:17 2 13 W
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
26.07.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
29.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
L
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
02.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
08.08.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Ehime Ehime
L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
12.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
Kyoto Sanga F.C
14 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 11 3 4 4 19:19 2 13 L
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
D
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
29.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
02.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
08.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
D
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
12.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
Tokyo Verdy
15 Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC 11 3 4 4 9:12 -3 13 W
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
26.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
W
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
29.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
L
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
02.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
L
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
09.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
12.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Giravanz Kitakyushu
16 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 11 3 3 5 12:14 -2 12 L
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
29.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
01.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Ryukyu Ryukyu
W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
08.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
L
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
12.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
Albirex Niigata
17 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 11 2 5 4 9:12 -3 11 D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
25.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
29.07.20 0 : 0 Empates
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
02.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
L
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
08.08.20 3 : 4 Perder
Kyoto Sanga F.C Kyoto Sanga F.C
W
Ehime Ehime
12.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
V-Varen Nagasaki
18 Ryukyu Ryukyu 11 2 4 5 11:20 -9 10 D
Ehime Ehime
25.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
29.07.20 2 : 2 Empates
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
01.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Ryukyu Ryukyu
W
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
08.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Ryukyu Ryukyu
L
Ryukyu Ryukyu
12.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Thespakusatsu Gunma
19 Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC 11 2 3 6 9:15 -6 9 L
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
25.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
L
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
29.07.20 0 : 2 Perder
Machida Zelvia FC Machida Zelvia FC
L
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
02.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
L
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
08.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
12.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Matsumoto Yamaga FC Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Avispa Fukuoka
20 Ehime Ehime 11 2 2 7 15:19 -4 8 D
Ehime Ehime
25.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
29.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ehime Ehime
L
Ehime Ehime
02.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
L
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
08.08.20 4 : 3 Perder
Ehime Ehime
L
Ehime Ehime
12.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Tochigi SC
21 Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 11 2 2 7 11:20 -9 8 L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
25.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
29.07.20 1 : 2 Perder
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
02.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
08.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
L
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
12.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
Omiya Ardija
22 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 11 2 0 9 8:25 -17 6 L
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
26.07.20 0 : 5 Perder
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
29.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
02.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
L
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
09.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
L
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
12.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
Ryukyu
Promotion