J.League
Japão

J.League

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
J.League
1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 24 21 2 1 68:19 49 65 W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
27.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
03.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
10.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
18.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Tóquio
2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 24 15 3 6 36:25 11 48 L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
03.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
17.10.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
24.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka
3 Tóquio Tóquio 26 14 5 7 40:30 10 47 W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
04.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Tóquio Tóquio
L
Tóquio Tóquio
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Tóquio Tóquio
14.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Yokohama Yokohama
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Tóquio Tóquio
L
Tóquio Tóquio
24.10.20 0 : 4 Perder
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol
4 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 23 14 3 6 33:25 8 45 W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
07.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Tóquio Tóquio
10.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
D
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
W
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
18.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
24.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
5 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 24 13 3 8 36:25 11 42 W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
10.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
14.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
18.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
21.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
24.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
6 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 25 13 3 9 39:33 6 42 W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
10.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Yokohama Yokohama
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
14.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
L
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
21.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
24.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
7 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 27 12 5 10 54:44 10 41 W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
10.10.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
D
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
17.10.20 4 : 1 Perder
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
21.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Tóquio Tóquio
24.10.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
8 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 23 11 4 8 45:35 10 37 W
Yokohama Yokohama
03.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
W
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
10.10.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
D
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
18.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Tóquio
9 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 24 11 4 9 34:37 -3 37 L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
04.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
10.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
D
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
18.10.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
24.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita
10 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 22 10 4 8 35:27 8 34 W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
03.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
10.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
L
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F. Marinos
11 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 27 8 9 10 45:47 -2 33 W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
04.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
10.10.20 4 : 3 Perder
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
D
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
L
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
21.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Vegalta Sendai
12 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 24 8 5 11 26:35 -9 29 W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
27.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
W
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
03.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
10.10.20 4 : 0 Perder
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
D
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
14.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
L
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
18.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
13 Yokohama Yokohama 23 7 3 13 28:43 -15 24 L
Yokohama Yokohama
03.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
L
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
10.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Yokohama Yokohama
D
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
14.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Yokohama Yokohama
W
Yokohama Yokohama
18.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Tóquio Tóquio
L
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
24.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Yokohama Yokohama
Shonan Bellmare
14 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 24 6 6 12 29:47 -18 24 D
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
03.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
10.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
14.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
W
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
18.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
24.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Yokohama Yokohama
Gamba Osaka
15 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 23 4 8 11 22:32 -10 20 L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
07.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
14.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
D
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
D
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Shonan Bellmare
16 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 23 3 4 16 18:37 -19 13 L
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
04.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Tóquio Tóquio
L
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
10.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
18.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
D
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
21.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
17 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 24 3 4 17 31:54 -23 13 L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
10.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
L
Tóquio Tóquio
14.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
D
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
18 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 22 2 7 13 21:45 -24 13 D
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
03.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
D
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
14.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Yokohama Yokohama
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
18.10.20 6 : 0 Perder
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Vissel Kobe
AFC Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Mais

Mais