J.League 3
Japão

J.League 3

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
J.league 3
1 AFC Blaublitz Akita AFC Blaublitz Akita 21 16 5 0 39:7 32 53 W
AFC Blaublitz Akita AFC Blaublitz Akita
03.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
D
AFC Blaublitz Akita AFC Blaublitz Akita
07.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
W
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23 Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
11.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
AFC Blaublitz Akita AFC Blaublitz Akita
W
Gifu Gifu
14.10.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
AFC Blaublitz Akita AFC Blaublitz Akita
D
AFC Blaublitz Akita AFC Blaublitz Akita
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC
2 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 22 13 3 6 39:26 13 42 L
Gamba Osaka Sub-23 Gamba Osaka Sub-23
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
L
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
04.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Gifu Gifu
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
07.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
11.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
D
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
Sagamihara
3 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 21 11 6 4 32:16 16 39 W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
27.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
07.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
18.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Vanraure Hachinohe FC Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
4 Sagamihara Sagamihara 21 11 5 5 28:25 3 38 W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
27.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
W
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
03.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Sagamihara Sagamihara
W
Sagamihara Sagamihara
07.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Gamba Osaka Sub-23 Gamba Osaka Sub-23
W
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
11.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Sagamihara Sagamihara
D
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sagamihara Sagamihara
Roasso Kumamoto
5 Gifu Gifu 21 11 4 6 35:29 6 37 W
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
04.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Gifu Gifu
W
Imabari Imabari
07.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Gifu Gifu
L
Gifu Gifu
11.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Gifu Gifu
14.10.20 0 : 5 Perder
AFC Blaublitz Akita AFC Blaublitz Akita
L
Gifu Gifu
18.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Fukushima United Fukushima United
Grulla Morioka
6 Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 21 11 3 7 34:27 7 36 L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
27.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
03.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
W
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
07.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
W
Gifu Gifu
11.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
D
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23 Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
7 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 21 10 3 8 28:25 3 33 L
Imabari Imabari
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
03.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
L
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
07.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
L
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
D
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gamba Osaka Sub-23 Gamba Osaka Sub-23
Fujieda MYFC
8 Imabari Imabari 21 8 8 5 21:16 5 32 W
Imabari Imabari
27.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
D
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23 Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Imabari Imabari
L
Imabari Imabari
07.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Gifu Gifu
W
Vanraure Hachinohe FC Vanraure Hachinohe FC
11.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Imabari Imabari
D
Imabari Imabari
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
Kamatamare Sanuki
9 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 21 9 4 8 35:33 2 31 D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
07.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
D
AFC Blaublitz Akita AFC Blaublitz Akita
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
AFC Blaublitz Akita
10 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 20 8 3 9 33:29 4 27 L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
03.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
07.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Gamba Osaka Sub-23 Gamba Osaka Sub-23
11.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
18.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
D
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vanraure Hachinohe FC Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
11 Gamba Osaka Sub-23 Gamba Osaka Sub-23 21 7 3 11 31:36 -5 24 W
Gamba Osaka Sub-23 Gamba Osaka Sub-23
27.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Gamba Osaka Sub-23 Gamba Osaka Sub-23
04.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
L
Sagamihara Sagamihara
07.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Gamba Osaka Sub-23 Gamba Osaka Sub-23
W
Gamba Osaka Sub-23 Gamba Osaka Sub-23
11.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
D
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gamba Osaka Sub-23 Gamba Osaka Sub-23
Kamatamare Sanuki
12 Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu 21 7 2 12 23:29 -6 23 L
Gifu Gifu
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
W
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
03.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
07.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Vanraure Hachinohe FC Vanraure Hachinohe FC
L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
D
Imabari Imabari
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
AFC Blaublitz Akita
13 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 21 6 5 10 19:32 -13 23 D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
L
AFC Blaublitz Akita AFC Blaublitz Akita
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
D
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
11.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
18.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
Gifu
14 Fukushima United Fukushima United 21 6 3 12 29:38 -9 21 L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
26.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
AFC Blaublitz Akita AFC Blaublitz Akita
W
Vanraure Hachinohe FC Vanraure Hachinohe FC
03.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Fukushima United Fukushima United
W
Fukushima United Fukushima United
07.10.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23 Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
11.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Gifu Gifu
18.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Fukushima United Fukushima United
Nagano Parceiro
15 Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club 22 4 8 10 26:43 -17 20 L
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
27.09.20 1 : 6 Perder
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23 Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
L
Gamba Osaka Sub-23 Gamba Osaka Sub-23
04.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
D
AFC Blaublitz Akita AFC Blaublitz Akita
07.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
L
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
11.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
Sagamihara Sagamihara
D
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
17.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
Kataller Toyama
16 Vanraure Hachinohe FC Vanraure Hachinohe FC 20 5 3 12 25:36 -11 18 L
Vanraure Hachinohe FC Vanraure Hachinohe FC
03.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Fukushima United Fukushima United
L
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
07.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Vanraure Hachinohe FC Vanraure Hachinohe FC
L
Vanraure Hachinohe FC Vanraure Hachinohe FC
11.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Imabari Imabari
L
Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
18.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Vanraure Hachinohe FC Vanraure Hachinohe FC
D
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
21.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Vanraure Hachinohe FC Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Kagoshima United
17 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 21 3 7 11 22:33 -11 16 W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
27.09.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Vanraure Hachinohe FC Vanraure Hachinohe FC
L
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
03.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
D
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
07.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
W
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
11.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
D
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sagamihara Sagamihara
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
18 Cerezo Osaka Sub-23 Cerezo Osaka Sub-23 21 3 5 13 21:40 -19 14 W
Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Yokohama Sports and Culture Club
27.09.20 1 : 6 Vitórias
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23 Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
D
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23 Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
02.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Imabari Imabari
L
Fukushima United Fukushima United
07.10.20 3 : 0 Perder
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23 Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
L
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23 Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
11.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
AFC Blaublitz Akita AFC Blaublitz Akita
D
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
18.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23 Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
Nagano Parceiro
19 Tóquio Sub-23 Tóquio Sub-23 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Promotion
Mais

Mais