Div. 1, Feminino
Japão

Div. 1, Feminino

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
1 Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino) Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino) 10 9 0 1 21:10 11 27 W
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino)
23.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino) Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino) Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino)
30.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Albirex Niigata (Feminino) Albirex Niigata (Feminino)
W
Nojima Stella (Feminino) Nojima Stella (Feminino)
06.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino) Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino) Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino)
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino) Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino)
W
Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino) Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino)
21.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino)
Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino)
2 NTV Beleza (Feminino) NTV Beleza (Feminino) 10 6 1 3 31:10 21 19 W
Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino) Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino)
22.08.20 1 : 6 Vitórias
NTV Beleza (Feminino) NTV Beleza (Feminino)
W
NTV Beleza (Feminino) NTV Beleza (Feminino)
30.08.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Vegalta (Feminino) Vegalta (Feminino)
W
Ehime FC
05.09.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
NTV Beleza (Feminino) NTV Beleza (Feminino)
L
NTV Beleza (Feminino) NTV Beleza (Feminino)
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino)
L
NTV Beleza (Feminino) NTV Beleza (Feminino)
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino)
Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino)
3 Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino) Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino) 10 5 3 2 18:24 -6 18 L
Vegalta (Feminino) Vegalta (Feminino)
23.08.20 5 : 1 Perder
Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino) Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino)
D
Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino) Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino)
29.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino) Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino)
D
Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino) Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino)
06.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino)
D
Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino) Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino)
12.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vegalta (Feminino) Vegalta (Feminino)
W
Nojima Stella (Feminino) Nojima Stella (Feminino)
20.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino) Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino)
Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino)
4 INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino) 10 5 2 3 16:11 5 17 L
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino)
23.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino) Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino)
W
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino)
30.08.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Ehime FC
L
Albirex Niigata (Feminino) Albirex Niigata (Feminino)
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino)
W
NTV Beleza (Feminino) NTV Beleza (Feminino)
12.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino) Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino)
21.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino)
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino)
5 Albirex Niigata (Feminino) Albirex Niigata (Feminino) 10 4 2 4 13:12 1 14 W
Albirex Niigata (Feminino) Albirex Niigata (Feminino)
22.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino) Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino)
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Albirex Niigata (Feminino) Albirex Niigata (Feminino)
W
Albirex Niigata (Feminino) Albirex Niigata (Feminino)
06.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino)
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino)
13.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Albirex Niigata (Feminino) Albirex Niigata (Feminino)
L
Albirex Niigata (Feminino) Albirex Niigata (Feminino)
20.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Vegalta (Feminino) Vegalta (Feminino)
Ehime FC
6 Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino) Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino) 10 3 2 5 14:17 -3 11 L
Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino) Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino)
22.08.20 1 : 6 Perder
NTV Beleza (Feminino) NTV Beleza (Feminino)
D
Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino) Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino)
29.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino) Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino)
W
Vegalta (Feminino) Vegalta (Feminino)
06.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino) Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino)
L
Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino) Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino)
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino) Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino)
W
Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino) Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino)
19.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Ehime FC
NTV Beleza (Feminino)
7 Nojima Stella (Feminino) Nojima Stella (Feminino) 10 3 2 5 13:19 -6 11 W
Nojima Stella (Feminino) Nojima Stella (Feminino)
22.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Ehime FC
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino)
30.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Nojima Stella (Feminino) Nojima Stella (Feminino)
L
Nojima Stella (Feminino) Nojima Stella (Feminino)
06.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino) Urawa Red Diamonds (Feminino)
D
Ehime FC
13.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Nojima Stella (Feminino) Nojima Stella (Feminino)
L
Nojima Stella (Feminino) Nojima Stella (Feminino)
20.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino) Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino)
Vegalta (Feminino)
8 Vegalta (Feminino) Vegalta (Feminino) 10 2 3 5 13:16 -3 9 W
Vegalta (Feminino) Vegalta (Feminino)
23.08.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino) Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino)
L
NTV Beleza (Feminino) NTV Beleza (Feminino)
30.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
Vegalta (Feminino) Vegalta (Feminino)
L
Vegalta (Feminino) Vegalta (Feminino)
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino) Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino)
D
Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino) Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino)
12.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Vegalta (Feminino) Vegalta (Feminino)
W
Albirex Niigata (Feminino) Albirex Niigata (Feminino)
20.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Vegalta (Feminino) Vegalta (Feminino)
Nojima Stella (Feminino)
9 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino) 10 2 3 5 11:16 -5 9 L
Albirex Niigata (Feminino) Albirex Niigata (Feminino)
22.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino)
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino)
30.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Nojima Stella (Feminino) Nojima Stella (Feminino)
D
Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino) Cerezo Osaka FC (Feminino)
06.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino)
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino)
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Albirex Niigata (Feminino) Albirex Niigata (Feminino)
W
NTV Beleza (Feminino) NTV Beleza (Feminino)
20.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino) JEF United Ichihara Chiba (Feminino)
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino)
10 Ehime FC Ehime FC 10 1 2 7 8:23 -15 5 L
Nojima Stella (Feminino) Nojima Stella (Feminino)
22.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Ehime FC
L
INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino) INAC Kobe Leonessa (Feminino)
30.08.20 5 : 0 Perder
Ehime FC
L
Ehime FC
05.09.20 1 : 5 Perder
NTV Beleza (Feminino) NTV Beleza (Feminino)
D
Ehime FC
13.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Nojima Stella (Feminino) Nojima Stella (Feminino)
L
Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino) Iga Kunoichi FC (Feminino)
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Ehime FC
Albirex Niigata (Feminino)
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais