Div. 1, Feminino
Japão

Div. 1, Feminino

Escolha uma estação:
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 3 0 0 8:4 4 9 W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
18.07.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
W
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.07.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
02.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
2 Inac Leonessa Inac Leonessa 3 3 0 0 4:0 4 9 W
IGA FC Kunoichi IGA FC Kunoichi
18.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Inac Leonessa Inac Leonessa
W
Ehime FC
26.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Inac Leonessa Inac Leonessa
W
Inac Leonessa Inac Leonessa
02.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Vegalta Sendai
3 Cerezo Osaka Sakai Cerezo Osaka Sakai 3 3 0 0 6:3 3 9 W
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Cerezo Osaka Sakai
18.07.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Ehime FC
W
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Cerezo Osaka Sakai
26.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
IGA FC Kunoichi IGA FC Kunoichi
W
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
01.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Cerezo Osaka Sakai
Urawa Red Diamonds
4 NTV Beleza NTV Beleza 3 2 0 1 3:1 2 6 W
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
19.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
W
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
26.07.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
02.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
Albirex Niigata
5 Ehime FC Ehime FC 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3 L
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Cerezo Osaka Sakai
18.07.20 3 : 2 Perder
Ehime FC
L
Ehime FC
26.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Inac Leonessa Inac Leonessa
W
Ehime FC
02.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
IGA FC Kunoichi IGA FC Kunoichi
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
6 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 W
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
19.07.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
L
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.07.20 2 : 3 Perder
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
01.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Cerezo Osaka Sakai
NTV Beleza
7 JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
18.07.20 2 : 4 Perder
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
W
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
26.07.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
Inac Leonessa Inac Leonessa
02.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Ehime FC
8 Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3 L
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
19.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
L
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
26.07.20 1 : 3 Perder
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
W
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
01.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
IGA FC Kunoichi
9 IGA FC Kunoichi IGA FC Kunoichi 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 0 L
IGA FC Kunoichi IGA FC Kunoichi
18.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Inac Leonessa Inac Leonessa
L
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Cerezo Osaka Sakai
26.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
IGA FC Kunoichi IGA FC Kunoichi
L
Ehime FC
02.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
IGA FC Kunoichi IGA FC Kunoichi
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
10 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 0 L
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
19.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
L
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
26.07.20 0 : 2 Perder
NTV Beleza NTV Beleza
L
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
01.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Inac Leonessa
Relegation Playoff
Relegation