1ª Divisão
Cazaquistão

1ª Divisão

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
1
1 Aktobe Aktobe 11 9 2 0 23:2 21 29 W
Aktobe Aktobe
16.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
W
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
19.10.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Aktobe Aktobe
W
Aktobe Aktobe
22.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Kyran Kyran
W
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
25.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Aktobe Aktobe
W
Aktobe Aktobe
28.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Arys Arys
Altay EKR
2 Kyran Kyran 12 6 2 4 15:10 5 20 W
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
16.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Kyran Kyran
L
Kyran Kyran
19.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Arys Arys
L
Aktobe Aktobe
22.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Kyran Kyran
W
Kyran Kyran
25.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Altay EKR Altay EKR
D
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
28.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Kyran Kyran
3 Arys Arys 11 5 3 3 18:16 2 18 D
Arys Arys
13.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Altay EKR Altay EKR
W
Arys Arys
16.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
W
Kyran Kyran
19.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Arys Arys
D
Arys Arys
22.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
L
Aktobe Aktobe
28.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Arys Arys
Makhtaaral
4 Makhtaaral Makhtaaral 11 5 2 4 15:15 -3 17 W
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
13.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
L
Aktobe Aktobe
16.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
W
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
19.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Altay EKR Altay EKR
W
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
25.10.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
D
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
28.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Kyran Kyran
Arys
5 Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda 11 3 1 7 14:27 -13 10 W
Kyran Kyran
13.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
L
Arys Arys
16.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
L
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
19.10.20 0 : 4 Perder
Aktobe Aktobe
W
Altay EKR Altay EKR
22.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
L
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
25.10.20 1 : 4 Perder
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
Ekibastuzets
6 Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets 11 2 3 6 11:16 -5 9 L
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
13.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
L
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
16.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Kyran Kyran
D
Arys Arys
22.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
L
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
25.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Aktobe Aktobe
W
Altay EKR Altay EKR
28.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
Baykonur Kyzylorda
7 Altay EKR Altay EKR 11 1 3 7 8:18 -10 6 D
Arys Arys
13.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
Altay EKR Altay EKR
L
Makhtaaral Makhtaaral
19.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Altay EKR Altay EKR
L
Altay EKR Altay EKR
22.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Baykonur Kyzylorda Baykonur Kyzylorda
L
Kyran Kyran
25.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Altay EKR Altay EKR
L
Altay EKR Altay EKR
28.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Ekibastuzets Ekibastuzets
Aktobe
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2
1 Atyrau Atyrau 11 8 3 0 19:8 11 27 W
Atyrau Atyrau
16.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
W
Kairat A Kairat A
19.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Atyrau Atyrau
D
Atyrau Atyrau
22.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
W
Bolat Bolat
25.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Atyrau Atyrau
D
Atyrau Atyrau
28.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan
Akzhayik FC
2 Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan 11 6 2 3 25:17 8 20 W
Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan
13.10.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Akzhayik FC Akzhayik FC
L
Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan
16.10.20 2 : 4 Perder
Kairat A Kairat A
W
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
19.10.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan
W
Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan
22.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Bolat Bolat
D
Atyrau Atyrau
28.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan
Zhetysu II
3 Zhetysu II Zhetysu II 11 6 2 3 18:11 7 20 W
Bolat Bolat
13.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
L
Atyrau Atyrau
16.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
W
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
19.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Akzhayik FC Akzhayik FC
W
Kairat A Kairat A
25.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
W
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
28.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan
4 Akzhayik FC Akzhayik FC 11 6 2 3 14:10 4 20 L
Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan
13.10.20 4 : 2 Perder
Akzhayik FC Akzhayik FC
L
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
19.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Akzhayik FC Akzhayik FC
W
Akzhayik FC Akzhayik FC
22.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Kairat A Kairat A
W
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
25.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Akzhayik FC Akzhayik FC
W
Akzhayik FC Akzhayik FC
28.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Bolat Bolat
Atyrau
5 Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk 12 5 1 6 15:18 -3 16 W
Bolat Bolat
16.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
L
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
19.10.20 1 : 4 Perder
Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan
D
Atyrau Atyrau
22.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
L
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
25.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
Akzhayik FC Akzhayik FC
L
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
28.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
6 Kairat A Kairat A 11 2 1 8 9:18 -9 7 L
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
13.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Kairat A Kairat A
W
Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan
16.10.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Kairat A Kairat A
L
Kairat A Kairat A
19.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Atyrau Atyrau
L
Akzhayik FC Akzhayik FC
22.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Kairat A Kairat A
L
Kairat A Kairat A
25.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
Bolat
7 Bolat Bolat 11 0 1 10 6:24 -18 1 L
Bolat Bolat
13.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Zhetysu II Zhetysu II
L
Bolat Bolat
16.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Akademiya Ontustyk Akademiya Ontustyk
L
Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan
22.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Bolat Bolat
L
Bolat Bolat
25.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Atyrau Atyrau
L
Akzhayik FC Akzhayik FC
28.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Bolat Bolat
Kairat A
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Mais