1ª Ligas
Letónia

1ª Ligas

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
1.Liga
1 FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils 6 5 1 0 22:4 18 16 W
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
11.07.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Auda Riga Auda Riga
W
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
18.07.20 1 : 6 Vitórias
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
W
Saldus Leevon
25.07.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
D
Grobina Grobina
01.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
09.08.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Super Nova
2 Super Nova Super Nova 6 4 1 1 17:8 9 13 W
Super Nova Super Nova
12.07.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Rezekne Rezekne
W
Auda Riga Auda Riga
18.07.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Super Nova Super Nova
L
Super Nova Super Nova
26.07.20 2 : 3 Perder
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
W
Saldus Leevon
01.08.20 1 : 6 Vitórias
Super Nova Super Nova
W
Super Nova Super Nova
08.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Grobina Grobina
JDFS Alberts
3 Auda Riga Auda Riga 5 3 0 2 12:7 5 9 L
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
11.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
Auda Riga Auda Riga
L
Auda Riga Auda Riga
18.07.20 2 : 3 Perder
Super Nova Super Nova
W
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
25.07.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Auda Riga Auda Riga
W
Auda Riga Auda Riga
01.08.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Rezekne Rezekne
W
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
15.08.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Auda Riga Auda Riga
Saldus Leevon
4 FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga 5 2 1 2 5:6 -1 7 L
Rezekne Rezekne
18.07.20 1 : 0 Perder
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
L
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
25.07.20 0 : 3 Perder
Auda Riga Auda Riga
W
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
01.08.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
W
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
08.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Saldus Leevon
L
Grobina Grobina
15.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
JDFS Alberts
5 JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts 5 2 1 2 4:8 -4 7 L
Auda Riga Auda Riga
04.07.20 2 : 0 Perder
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
11.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
D
Saldus Leevon
18.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
26.07.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Grobina Grobina
L
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
09.08.20 0 : 4 Perder
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Super Nova
6 Rezekne Rezekne 5 2 0 3 8:13 -5 6 L
Super Nova Super Nova
12.07.20 4 : 1 Perder
Rezekne Rezekne
W
Rezekne Rezekne
18.07.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
L
Auda Riga Auda Riga
01.08.20 5 : 2 Perder
Rezekne Rezekne
W
Rezekne Rezekne
08.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
D
Saldus Leevon
15.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rezekne Rezekne
Grobina
7 FK Smiltene FK Smiltene 6 2 0 4 9:16 -7 6 L
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
18.07.20 1 : 6 Perder
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
W
Super Nova Super Nova
26.07.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
L
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
01.08.20 2 : 4 Perder
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
L
Rezekne Rezekne
08.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
L
FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
15.08.20 1 : 4 Perder
Auda Riga Auda Riga
Saldus Leevon
8 Grobina Grobina 5 1 1 3 9:9 1 4 W
Grobina Grobina
11.07.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Saldus Leevon
L
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
26.07.20 2 : 1 Perder
Grobina Grobina
D
Grobina Grobina
01.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
L
Super Nova Super Nova
08.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Grobina Grobina
W
Grobina Grobina
15.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
Rezekne
9 Saldus Leevon Saldus Leevon 5 0 1 4 3:18 -15 1 D
Saldus Leevon
18.07.20 1 : 1 Empates
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
L
Saldus Leevon
25.07.20 0 : 5 Perder
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
L
Saldus Leevon
01.08.20 1 : 6 Perder
Super Nova Super Nova
L
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
08.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Saldus Leevon
D
Saldus Leevon
15.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Rezekne Rezekne
Auda Riga
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais