1ª Liga
Lituânia

1ª Liga

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
1 Lyga
1 Lietava Lietava 13 9 4 1 28:11 17 31 W
Lietava Lietava
21.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
29.08.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Lietava Lietava
W
Lietava Lietava
12.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Panevezys II Panevezys II
W
Lietava Lietava
19.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
L
Lietava Lietava
26.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
Vilniaus Vytis
2 Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis 13 10 1 2 34:9 25 31 W
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
21.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
W
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
29.08.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
D
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
W
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
18.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
W
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
26.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
3 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 13 9 3 1 28:11 17 30 W
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
23.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
W
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
29.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
D
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
20.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
Panevezys II
4 FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 13 8 4 1 24:6 18 28 W
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
22.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
D
Riterial B Riterial B
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
W
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
15.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
20.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
W
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
26.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
Kedainiai Nevezis
5 Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis 13 8 3 2 26:17 9 24 L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
22.08.20 0 : 6 Perder
Panevezys II Panevezys II
L
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
15.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
W
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
20.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
26.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
Lietava
6 FA Siaulial FA Siaulial 13 7 1 5 30:18 12 22 W
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
21.08.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
W
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
29.08.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
D
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
L
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
18.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
W
Lietava Lietava
26.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
DFC Dainava Alytus
7 DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus 13 7 1 5 20:12 8 22 W
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
26.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Panevezys II Panevezys II
W
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
29.08.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
D
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
L
Lietava Lietava
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
26.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
FA Siaulial
8 Panevezys II Panevezys II 13 5 2 6 25:25 -2 17 L
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
26.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Panevezys II Panevezys II
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
29.08.20 2 : 3 Perder
Lietava Lietava
L
Lietava Lietava
12.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Panevezys II Panevezys II
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
20.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
26.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
Dziugas Telsiai
9 VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B 13 4 2 7 24:29 -5 14 D
Lietava Lietava
08.08.20 3 : 3 Empates
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
W
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
15.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
L
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
22.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
L
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
29.08.20 0 : 4 Perder
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
W
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
18.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Riterial B Riterial B
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
10 FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017 13 3 2 8 19:30 -11 11 L
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
15.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
W
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
22.08.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Riterial B Riterial B
L
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
D
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
W
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
25.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
FK Atmosphere
11 Riterial B Riterial B 13 3 2 8 20:30 -10 11 L
Riterial B Riterial B
16.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
Lietava Lietava
L
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
22.08.20 4 : 0 Perder
Riterial B Riterial B
D
Riterial B Riterial B
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
L
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
18.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Riterial B Riterial B
L
Riterial B Riterial B
25.09.20 2 : 5 Perder
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
FK Vilnius BFA
12 FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere 13 3 1 9 10:26 -16 10 L
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
15.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
L
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
21.08.20 5 : 1 Perder
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
L
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
29.08.20 0 : 5 Perder
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
D
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
W
Riterial B Riterial B
25.09.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
FK Minija 2017
13 FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B 13 1 0 12 11:40 -29 3 L
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
16.08.20 2 : 3 Perder
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
L
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
21.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
L
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
29.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
D
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
L
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
25.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
14 FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA 13 1 0 12 8:43 -35 3 L
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
09.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
Riterial B Riterial B
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
15.08.20 6 : 0 Perder
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
L
Lietava Lietava
21.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
W
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
29.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
D
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
Riterial B
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
1 Lyga
1 Lietava Lietava 15 11 4 0 33:12 21 37 W
Lietava Lietava
21.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
29.08.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Lietava Lietava
W
Lietava Lietava
12.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Panevezys II Panevezys II
W
Lietava Lietava
19.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
L
Lietava Lietava
26.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
Vilniaus Vytis
2 Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis 15 11 2 2 35:9 26 35 W
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
21.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
W
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
29.08.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
D
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
W
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
18.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
W
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
26.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
3 FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 15 10 4 1 30:8 22 34 W
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
22.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
D
Riterial B Riterial B
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
W
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
15.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
20.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
W
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
26.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
Kedainiai Nevezis
4 Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai 15 9 4 2 29:14 15 31 W
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
23.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
W
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
29.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
D
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
20.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
Panevezys II
5 Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis 15 9 3 3 29:20 9 27 L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
22.08.20 0 : 6 Perder
Panevezys II Panevezys II
L
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
15.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
W
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
20.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
L
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis
26.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
Lietava
6 FA Siaulial FA Siaulial 15 7 2 6 31:20 11 23 W
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
21.08.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
W
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
29.08.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
D
Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
L
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
18.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
W
Lietava Lietava
26.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
DFC Dainava Alytus
7 DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus 15 7 2 6 20:13 7 23 W
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
26.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Panevezys II Panevezys II
W
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
29.08.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
D
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
L
Lietava Lietava
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
W
Panevezys II Panevezys II
26.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
FA Siaulial
8 Panevezys II Panevezys II 15 5 2 8 27:32 -5 17 L
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
26.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
Panevezys II Panevezys II
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
29.08.20 2 : 3 Perder
Lietava Lietava
L
Lietava Lietava
12.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Panevezys II Panevezys II
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
20.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
26.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
Dziugas Telsiai
Promotion
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
1 Lyga
1 VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B 14 5 2 7 26:29 -3 17 D
Lietava Lietava
08.08.20 3 : 3 Empates
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
W
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
15.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
L
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
22.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
L
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
29.08.20 0 : 4 Perder
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
W
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
18.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Riterial B Riterial B
FK Kauno Zalgiris B
2 FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017 15 4 3 8 23:33 -10 15 L
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
15.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
W
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
22.08.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Riterial B Riterial B
L
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
D
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
W
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
25.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
FK Atmosphere
3 FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere 15 4 2 9 16:29 -13 14 L
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
15.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
L
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
21.08.20 5 : 1 Perder
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
L
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
29.08.20 0 : 5 Perder
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
D
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
W
Riterial B Riterial B
25.09.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
FK Minija 2017
4 Riterial B Riterial B 15 3 2 10 22:37 -15 11 L
Riterial B Riterial B
16.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
Lietava Lietava
L
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
22.08.20 4 : 0 Perder
Riterial B Riterial B
D
Riterial B Riterial B
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
L
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
18.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Riterial B Riterial B
L
Riterial B Riterial B
25.09.20 2 : 5 Perder
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
FK Vilnius BFA
5 FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B 15 1 1 13 13:43 -30 4 L
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
16.08.20 2 : 3 Perder
FA Siaulial FA Siaulial
L
Kedainiai Nevezis Kedainiai Nevezis
21.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
L
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
29.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
DFC Dainava Alytus DFC Dainava Alytus
D
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FK Atmosphere FK Atmosphere
L
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
25.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
FK Kauno Zalgiris B FK Kauno Zalgiris B
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius B
6 FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA 14 1 1 12 10:45 -35 4 L
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
09.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
Riterial B Riterial B
L
Panevezys II Panevezys II
15.08.20 6 : 0 Perder
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
L
Lietava Lietava
21.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
W
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
29.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
D
FK Minija 2017 FK Minija 2017
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
FK Vilnius BFA FK Vilnius BFA
Riterial B
Mais

Mais