If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
20
Luxembourg

Promotion d'Honneur

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Promotion d'Honneur
1 Swift Hesperange 13 8 4 1 45:13 32 28 W
Swift Hesperange
26.10.19 4 : 1 Wins
Jeunesse Junglinster
D
US Rumelange
03.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Swift Hesperange
D
FC Mondercange
24.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Swift Hesperange
W
Swift Hesperange
27.11.19 10 : 0 Wins
Blo-Weiss Medernach
W
Swift Hesperange
01.12.19 6 : 0 Wins
Alisontia Steinsel
2 FC Wiltz 71 13 9 1 3 41:20 21 28 D
FC Wiltz 71
27.10.19 2 : 2 draws
US Esch
L
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
03.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Wiltz 71
W
FC Wiltz 71
16.11.19 5 : 0 Wins
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
W
Jeunesse Junglinster
24.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
FC Wiltz 71
W
FC Wiltz 71
11.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
US Rumelange
3 US Esch 13 8 1 4 26:14 12 25 D
FC Wiltz 71
27.10.19 2 : 2 draws
US Esch
L
US Esch
03.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
Un Kaerjeng 97
W
US Esch
16.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
L
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
24.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
US Esch
W
US Esch
11.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
4 FC Rm Hamm Benfica 13 7 3 3 25:13 12 24 D
FC Mamer 32
25.10.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
W
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
03.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Wiltz 71
W
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
24.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
US Esch
D
Un Kaerjeng 97
27.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
W
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
11.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
5 Un Kaerjeng 97 13 7 3 3 34:26 8 24 L
Un Kaerjeng 97
27.10.19 2 : 3 Lose
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
W
US Esch
03.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
Un Kaerjeng 97
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
24.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Un Kaerjeng 97
D
Un Kaerjeng 97
27.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
W
Un Kaerjeng 97
01.12.19 6 : 0 Wins
Jeunesse Junglinster
6 US Rumelange 13 7 2 4 30:21 9 23 L
Alisontia Steinsel
27.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
US Rumelange
D
US Rumelange
03.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Swift Hesperange
D
US Rumelange
24.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Mamer 32
L
FC Jeunesse Canach
27.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
US Rumelange
L
FC Wiltz 71
11.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
US Rumelange
7 FC Mondercange 13 5 3 5 17:16 1 18 W
FC Mondercange
27.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
Blo-Weiss Medernach
D
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
03.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Mondercange
W
Alisontia Steinsel
16.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Mondercange
D
FC Mondercange
24.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Swift Hesperange
L
FC Jeunesse Canach
01.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Mondercange
8 FC Jeunesse Canach 13 5 3 5 24:27 -3 18 D
FC Jeunesse Canach
27.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
D
Jeunesse Junglinster
03.11.19 3 : 3 draws
FC Jeunesse Canach
W
Blo-Weiss Medernach
24.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
FC Jeunesse Canach
W
FC Jeunesse Canach
27.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
US Rumelange
W
FC Jeunesse Canach
01.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Mondercange
9 Alisontia Steinsel 12 6 0 6 17:24 -7 18 D
Jeunesse Junglinster
30.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Alisontia Steinsel
W
Blo-Weiss Medernach
03.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Alisontia Steinsel
L
Alisontia Steinsel
16.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Mondercange
W
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
24.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Alisontia Steinsel
L
Swift Hesperange
01.12.19 6 : 0 Lose
Alisontia Steinsel
10 FC Mamer 32 13 4 3 6 18:30 -12 15 D
FC Mamer 32
25.10.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
L
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
03.11.19 5 : 0 Lose
FC Mamer 32
L
FC Mamer 32
15.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Jeunesse Junglinster
D
US Rumelange
24.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Mamer 32
W
FC Mamer 32
01.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
Blo-Weiss Medernach
11 Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 13 3 4 6 12:21 -9 13 W
Un Kaerjeng 97
27.10.19 2 : 3 Wins
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
D
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
03.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Mondercange
L
US Esch
16.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
L
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
24.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Alisontia Steinsel
L
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
11.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
12 Union Mertert/Wasserbillig 13 2 4 7 18:27 -9 10 D
FC Jeunesse Canach
27.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
W
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
03.11.19 5 : 0 Wins
FC Mamer 32
L
FC Wiltz 71
16.11.19 5 : 0 Lose
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
24.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Un Kaerjeng 97
L
US Esch
11.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
13 Jeunesse Junglinster 12 2 1 9 10:30 -20 7 D
Jeunesse Junglinster
30.10.19 0 : 0 draws
Alisontia Steinsel
D
Jeunesse Junglinster
03.11.19 3 : 3 draws
FC Jeunesse Canach
W
FC Mamer 32
15.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Jeunesse Junglinster
24.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
FC Wiltz 71
L
Un Kaerjeng 97
01.12.19 6 : 0 Lose
Jeunesse Junglinster
14 Blo-Weiss Medernach 13 1 0 12 7:42 -35 3 L
FC Mondercange
27.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
Blo-Weiss Medernach
L
Blo-Weiss Medernach
03.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Alisontia Steinsel
L
Blo-Weiss Medernach
24.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
FC Jeunesse Canach
L
Swift Hesperange
27.11.19 10 : 0 Lose
Blo-Weiss Medernach
L
FC Mamer 32
01.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
Blo-Weiss Medernach
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Promotion d'Honneur tournament organized by Luxembourg. Championship registrants: 14 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
Swift Hesperange - 28 points, 8 won matches, 1 lost matches, 4 draws.
FC Wiltz 71 - 28 points, 9 won matches, 3 defeats, 1 draws.
US Esch - 25 points, 8 triumphs, 4 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.com.br portal you can find football schedule and Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting clubs - Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg):
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig - Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour (01.03.2020 09:00)
Alisontia Steinsel - FC Mamer 32 (01.03.2020 09:00)
FC Mondercange - FC Wiltz 71 (01.03.2020 09:00)

Follow Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.br.