Promoção de Honra
Luxemburgo

Promoção de Honra

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Promotion d'Honneur
1 US Esch US Esch 4 3 1 0 9:3 6 10 D
US Esch US Esch
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
W
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
06.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
US Esch US Esch
W
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
13.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
US Esch US Esch
W
US Esch US Esch
20.09.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
Berdenia Berbourg
2 Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach 4 3 0 1 12:5 7 9 W
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
30.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
W
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
06.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
L
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
13.09.20 4 : 3 Perder
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
W
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
20.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
Sporting Bettemburg
3 Rumelange Rumelange 4 3 0 1 12:7 5 9 W
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
30.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Rumelange Rumelange
W
Rumelange Rumelange
06.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
L
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
13.09.20 5 : 2 Perder
Rumelange Rumelange
W
Rumelange Rumelange
20.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
FC Schifflingen 95
4 Mondercange Mondercange 4 3 0 1 9:4 5 9 W
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
30.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Mondercange Mondercange
W
Mondercange Mondercange
06.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
L
Sporting Bettemburg Sporting Bettemburg
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Mondercange Mondercange
W
Mondercange Mondercange
20.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
Alisontia Steinsel
5 Yellow Boys Yellow Boys 4 2 1 1 10:5 5 7 D
US Esch US Esch
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
L
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
W
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
13.09.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
W
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
20.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
Atert Bissen
6 Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel 3 2 1 0 7:2 5 7 W
Sporting Bettemburg Sporting Bettemburg
30.08.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
D
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
W
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
20.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
Mondercange
7 FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch 3 2 0 1 4:2 2 6 W
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
30.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
L
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
06.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
US Esch US Esch
W
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
20.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
Blo Weiss Medernach
8 Atert Bissen Atert Bissen 4 2 0 2 7:11 -4 6 L
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
30.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Mondercange Mondercange
W
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
06.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
W
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
13.09.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
L
Rumelange Rumelange
20.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
Yellow Boys
9 Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach 4 1 2 1 8:9 -1 5 D
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
30.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
D
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
06.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Sporting Bettemburg Sporting Bettemburg
W
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
13.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
L
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
FC Marisca Mersch
10 FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95 4 1 1 2 9:7 2 4 D
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
30.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
L
Mondercange Mondercange
06.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
W
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
13.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
L
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
Rumelange
11 Sporting Bettemburg Sporting Bettemburg 4 1 1 2 7:10 -3 4 L
Sporting Bettemburg Sporting Bettemburg
30.08.20 1 : 4 Perder
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
D
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
06.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Sporting Bettemburg Sporting Bettemburg
W
Sporting Bettemburg Sporting Bettemburg
13.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Mondercange Mondercange
L
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Sporting Bettemburg Sporting Bettemburg
Jeunesse Canach
12 Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg 4 1 1 2 7:11 -4 4 D
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
L
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
06.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
W
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
13.09.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Rumelange Rumelange
L
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
20.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
US Esch
13 Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig 4 1 1 2 4:9 -5 4 D
Berdenia Berbourg Berdenia Berbourg
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
L
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
L
FC Schifflingen 95 FC Schifflingen 95
13.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
W
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
20.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sporting Bettemburg Sporting Bettemburg
FC Mamer 32
14 Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 3 L
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
30.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Rumelange Rumelange
W
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
06.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
13.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
US Esch US Esch
L
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
20.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
Un Kaerjeng 97
15 FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 L
FC Marisca Mersch FC Marisca Mersch
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
D
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
L
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
13.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Blo Weiss Medernach Blo Weiss Medernach
L
Mondercange Mondercange
20.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
16 Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97 4 0 0 4 3:14 -11 0 L
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
30.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Jeunesse Canach Jeunesse Canach
L
Rumelange Rumelange
06.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
L
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
13.09.20 1 : 5 Perder
Yellow Boys Yellow Boys
L
US Esch US Esch
20.09.20 4 : 2 Perder
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
Jeunesse Junglinster
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais