If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
24
Mexico

Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Clausura
1 Atletico San Luis 14 7 7 0 22:11 11 28 W
Atletico San Luis
20.04.19 2 : 1 Wins
Club Celaya FC
D
Venados FC
24.04.19 1 : 1 draws
Atletico San Luis
W
Atletico San Luis
27.04.19 3 : 1 Wins
Venados FC
D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
02.05.19 1 : 1 draws
Atletico San Luis
W
Atletico San Luis
05.05.19 1 : 0 Wins
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
2 CD Mineros de Zacatecas 14 6 7 1 17:9 8 25 D
Venados FC
12.04.19 0 : 0 draws
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
17.04.19 1 : 0 Lose
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
W
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
20.04.19 1 : 0 Wins
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
L
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
24.04.19 3 : 1 Lose
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
27.04.19 0 : 2 Lose
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
3 CA Zacatepec 14 7 1 6 22:18 4 22 L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
29.03.19 2 : 1 Lose
CA Zacatepec
W
CA Zacatepec
06.04.19 4 : 0 Wins
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
W
Tampico Madero FC
14.04.19 1 : 2 Wins
CA Zacatepec
L
Venados FC
18.04.19 2 : 0 Lose
CA Zacatepec
W
CA Zacatepec
21.04.19 1 : 0 Wins
Venados FC
4 Cimarrones de Sonora FC 14 6 4 4 12:17 -5 22 D
CF Potros Uaem
29.03.19 1 : 1 draws
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
L
CA Zacatepec
06.04.19 4 : 0 Lose
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
W
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
12.04.19 2 : 1 Wins
CF Correcaminos UAT
L
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
18.04.19 1 : 0 Lose
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
L
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
21.04.19 0 : 2 Lose
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
5 CSD Dorados Sinaloa 14 5 5 4 21:19 2 20 W
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
21.04.19 0 : 2 Wins
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
W
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
24.04.19 3 : 1 Wins
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
W
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
27.04.19 0 : 2 Wins
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
02.05.19 1 : 1 draws
Atletico San Luis
L
Atletico San Luis
05.05.19 1 : 0 Lose
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
6 Venados FC 14 5 5 4 12:13 -1 20 D
Venados FC
12.04.19 0 : 0 draws
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
W
Venados FC
18.04.19 2 : 0 Wins
CA Zacatepec
L
CA Zacatepec
21.04.19 1 : 0 Lose
Venados FC
D
Venados FC
24.04.19 1 : 1 draws
Atletico San Luis
L
Atletico San Luis
27.04.19 3 : 1 Lose
Venados FC
7 Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC 14 5 4 5 12:14 -2 19 D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
16.03.19 0 : 0 draws
Venados FC
L
Atletico San Luis
30.03.19 3 : 1 Lose
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
06.04.19 3 : 0 Wins
Club Celaya FC
W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
17.04.19 1 : 0 Wins
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
20.04.19 1 : 0 Lose
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
8 Club Celaya FC 14 4 6 4 14:16 -2 18 D
Club Celaya FC
31.03.19 1 : 1 draws
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
06.04.19 3 : 0 Lose
Club Celaya FC
D
Club Celaya FC
13.04.19 1 : 1 draws
Leones Negros UDEG
D
Club Celaya FC
17.04.19 1 : 1 draws
Atletico San Luis
L
Atletico San Luis
20.04.19 2 : 1 Lose
Club Celaya FC
9 Atlante FC 14 5 2 7 26:21 5 17 L
Atlante FC
05.03.19 1 : 2 Lose
Venados FC
D
Atletico San Luis
08.03.19 0 : 0 draws
Atlante FC
L
Atlante FC
15.03.19 1 : 2 Lose
Club Celaya FC
W
Atlante FC
06.04.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Juarez
L
CF Potros Uaem
13.04.19 2 : 1 Lose
Atlante FC
10 Leones Negros UDEG 14 4 5 5 19:18 1 17 L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
08.03.19 2 : 0 Lose
Leones Negros UDEG
W
Leones Negros UDEG
15.03.19 1 : 0 Wins
Tampico Madero FC
L
Venados FC
29.03.19 1 : 0 Lose
Leones Negros UDEG
D
Leones Negros UDEG
07.04.19 2 : 2 draws
Atletico San Luis
D
Club Celaya FC
13.04.19 1 : 1 draws
Leones Negros UDEG
11 CF Correcaminos UAT 14 4 5 5 15:16 -1 17 L
CF Correcaminos UAT
05.03.19 0 : 1 Lose
Atletico San Luis
D
Club Celaya FC
09.03.19 0 : 0 draws
CF Correcaminos UAT
W
FC Juarez
30.03.19 0 : 1 Wins
CF Correcaminos UAT
L
CF Correcaminos UAT
07.04.19 1 : 2 Lose
CF Potros Uaem
L
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
12.04.19 2 : 1 Lose
CF Correcaminos UAT
12 CF Potros Uaem 14 4 5 5 13:17 -4 17 D
FC Juarez
10.03.19 1 : 1 draws
CF Potros Uaem
L
CA Zacatepec
17.03.19 3 : 1 Lose
CF Potros Uaem
D
CF Potros Uaem
29.03.19 1 : 1 draws
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
W
CF Correcaminos UAT
07.04.19 1 : 2 Wins
CF Potros Uaem
W
CF Potros Uaem
13.04.19 2 : 1 Wins
Atlante FC
13 CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas 14 4 3 7 23:25 -2 15 W
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
05.03.19 3 : 1 Wins
Tampico Madero FC
L
Venados FC
08.03.19 2 : 1 Lose
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
D
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
15.03.19 2 : 2 draws
Atletico San Luis
D
Club Celaya FC
31.03.19 1 : 1 draws
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
L
FC Juarez
13.04.19 3 : 1 Lose
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
14 FC Juarez 14 4 3 7 12:16 -4 15 D
FC Juarez
10.03.19 1 : 1 draws
CF Potros Uaem
D
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
17.03.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Juarez
L
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
23.03.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Juarez
L
FC Juarez
30.03.19 0 : 1 Lose
CF Correcaminos UAT
L
Atlante FC
06.04.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Juarez
15 Tampico Madero FC 14 3 2 9 16:26 -10 11 W
Tampico Madero FC
08.03.19 2 : 1 Wins
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
L
Leones Negros UDEG
15.03.19 1 : 0 Lose
Tampico Madero FC
L
Tampico Madero FC
31.03.19 2 : 3 Lose
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
05.04.19 5 : 2 Lose
Tampico Madero FC
L
Tampico Madero FC
14.04.19 1 : 2 Lose
CA Zacatepec
Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Liga de Ascenso, Clausura championship held by Mexico. Tournament registrants: 15 football clubs. Today the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
Atletico San Luis - 28 points, 7 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 7 draws.
CD Mineros de Zacatecas - 25 points, 6 triumphs, 1 losses, 7 draws.
CA Zacatepec - 22 points, 7 wins, 6 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.com.br website you can have constant access to football schedule and Liga de Ascenso, Clausura (Mexico) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura (Mexico):
CSD Dorados Sinaloa - CD Mineros de Zacatecas (27.02.2020 22:00)
Atlante FC - Venados FC (28.02.2020 18:00)
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC - CF Correcaminos UAT (28.02.2020 22:00)

Follow Liga de Ascenso, Clausura (Mexico) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.br.