Divisão A
República da Moldávia

Divisão A

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Divizia A
1 FC Balti FC Balti 6 6 0 0 13:2 11 18 W
Sucleia Sucleia
07.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
FC Balti
W
FC Balti
22.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
D
Iskra-Stal Iskra-Stal
04.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Balti
D
FC Balti
04.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Iskra-Stal Iskra-Stal
W
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
11.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
FC Balti
Real-Succes
2 Tighina Tighina 6 5 0 1 13:3 10 15 W
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
08.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Tighina Tighina
W
Tighina Tighina
22.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
W
Granicerul Granicerul
05.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Tighina Tighina
L
Tighina Tighina
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
D
Sucleia Sucleia
18.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tighina Tighina
Cahul-2005
3 Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet 6 4 1 1 16:3 13 13 W
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
07.08.20 1 : 7 Vitórias
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
L
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
22.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Granicerul Granicerul
D
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
04.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
11.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Sucleia Sucleia
D
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
18.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
Iskra-Stal
4 Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II 6 4 1 1 6:3 3 13 W
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
07.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Real-Succes Real-Succes
W
FC Falesti FC Falesti
21.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
D
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
04.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
Tighina Tighina
11.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
W
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
18.09.20 8 : 0 Vitórias
Sireti Sireti
Speranta Drochia
5 Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005 6 4 0 2 19:8 11 12 W
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
08.08.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Iskra-Stal Iskra-Stal
L
FC Balti
22.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
W
Real-Succes Real-Succes
05.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
W
FC Falesti FC Falesti
11.09.20 1 : 10 Vitórias
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
D
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
18.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
Tighina
6 Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia 6 4 0 2 14:9 5 12 L
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
08.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
Tighina Tighina
W
Sireti Sireti
22.08.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
W
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
04.09.20 6 : 1 Vitórias
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
W
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
12.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
W
Granicerul Granicerul
18.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
Sheriff Tiraspol II
7 Sucleia Sucleia 6 3 0 3 9:13 -4 9 L
Sucleia Sucleia
07.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
FC Balti
W
Real-Succes Real-Succes
21.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Sucleia Sucleia
W
Sucleia Sucleia
04.09.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
11.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Sucleia Sucleia
D
Sucleia Sucleia
18.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Tighina Tighina
Sireti
8 Granicerul Granicerul 6 3 0 3 7:14 -7 9 W
Granicerul Granicerul
07.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC Falesti FC Falesti
W
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
22.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Granicerul Granicerul
L
Granicerul Granicerul
05.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Tighina Tighina
W
Sireti Sireti
12.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Granicerul Granicerul
L
Granicerul Granicerul
18.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
Victoria Bardar
9 Real-Succes Real-Succes 6 1 2 3 11:10 1 5 W
Real-Succes Real-Succes
01.08.20 7 : 2 Vitórias
Granicerul Granicerul
L
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
07.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Real-Succes Real-Succes
L
Real-Succes Real-Succes
21.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Sucleia Sucleia
L
Real-Succes Real-Succes
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
D
Real-Succes Real-Succes
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Iskra-Stal Iskra-Stal
FC Balti
10 Iskra-Stal Iskra-Stal 6 1 2 3 9:9 1 5 L
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
08.08.20 4 : 2 Perder
Iskra-Stal Iskra-Stal
D
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
21.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Iskra-Stal Iskra-Stal
D
Iskra-Stal Iskra-Stal
04.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Balti
D
FC Balti
04.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Iskra-Stal Iskra-Stal
D
Real-Succes Real-Succes
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Iskra-Stal Iskra-Stal
FC Falesti
11 Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar 6 1 1 4 14:15 -1 4 L
FC Falesti FC Falesti
01.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
L
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
07.08.20 1 : 7 Perder
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
L
Tighina Tighina
22.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
W
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
05.09.20 9 : 0 Vitórias
Sireti Sireti
L
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
Olimp Comrat
12 Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat 6 1 1 4 4:12 -8 4 L
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
31.07.20 0 : 1 Perder
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
W
Sireti Sireti
08.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
D
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
21.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Iskra-Stal Iskra-Stal
L
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
04.09.20 6 : 1 Perder
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
L
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
11.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
FC Balti
Victoria Bardar
13 FC Falesti FC Falesti 6 1 0 5 8:23 -15 3 W
FC Falesti FC Falesti
01.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
L
Granicerul Granicerul
07.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
FC Falesti FC Falesti
21.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
L
Sucleia Sucleia
04.09.20 4 : 2 Perder
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
FC Falesti FC Falesti
11.09.20 1 : 10 Perder
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
Iskra-Stal
14 Sireti Sireti 6 0 0 6 3:22 -19 0 L
Sireti Sireti
08.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
L
Sireti Sireti
22.08.20 2 : 3 Perder
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
L
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
05.09.20 9 : 0 Perder
Sireti Sireti
L
Sireti Sireti
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Granicerul Granicerul
L
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
18.09.20 8 : 0 Perder
Sireti Sireti
Sucleia
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais