Taça da Federação
República da Moldávia

Taça da Federação

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
A
1 Petrocub Petrocub 5 5 0 0 20:2 18 15 W
Floresti Floresti
19.02.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Petrocub Petrocub
22.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
26.02.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Milsami Milsami
29.02.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
Petrocub Petrocub
L
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Petrocub Petrocub
2 Milsami Milsami 5 2 0 3 6:15 -9 6 L
FC Zimbru Chișinău FC Zimbru Chișinău
19.02.20 5 : 0 Perder
Milsami Milsami
W
Milsami Milsami
22.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Floresti Floresti
W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
26.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Milsami Milsami
L
Milsami Milsami
29.02.20 0 : 6 Perder
Petrocub Petrocub
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
06.03.20 4 : 2 Perder
Milsami Milsami
3 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 4 L
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
19.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
L
Petrocub Petrocub
22.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
26.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Milsami Milsami
W
FC Zimbru Chișinău FC Zimbru Chișinău
29.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
06.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
4 Floresti Floresti 5 0 3 2 4:10 -6 3 L
Floresti Floresti
19.02.20 0 : 4 Perder
Petrocub Petrocub
L
Milsami Milsami
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Floresti Floresti
D
Floresti Floresti
26.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Zimbru Chișinău FC Zimbru Chișinău
D
Floresti Floresti
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
D
Floresti Floresti
06.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
5 FC Zimbru Chișinău FC Zimbru Chișinău 5 2 1 2 8:7 1 7 L
Petrocub Petrocub
15.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
FC Zimbru Chișinău FC Zimbru Chișinău
W
FC Zimbru Chișinău FC Zimbru Chișinău
19.02.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Milsami Milsami
W
FC Zimbru Chișinău FC Zimbru Chișinău
22.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
D
Floresti Floresti
26.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Zimbru Chișinău FC Zimbru Chișinău
L
FC Zimbru Chișinău FC Zimbru Chișinău
29.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
Finals
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
B
1 Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe 5 4 0 1 9:6 3 12 W
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
19.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
L
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
W
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
26.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
29.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
W
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
07.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Petrocub Petrocub
2 Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II 5 3 1 1 9:4 5 10 W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
19.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
22.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
26.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
D
Floresti Floresti
29.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
06.03.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Milsami Milsami
3 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 5 3 0 2 9:9 -2 9 L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
19.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
22.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
L
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
26.02.20 2 : 4 Perder
Petrocub Petrocub
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
29.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
06.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
4 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni 5 2 0 3 8:9 -1 6 W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
19.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
L
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
26.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
29.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
D
Floresti Floresti
06.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
5 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 L
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
15.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
19.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
FC Zimbru Chișinău FC Zimbru Chișinău
22.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
26.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
Finals
Mais