Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
07
Promessas Holandesas
Holanda

Promessas Holandesas

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
A
1 FC Gronigen FC Gronigen 10 6 3 1 24:13 11 21 W
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
11.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
W
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
17.02.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
L
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
24.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
D
Roda JC Roda JC
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
D
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
10.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
2 Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles 10 5 5 0 22:8 14 20 L
Roda JC Roda JC
04.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
L
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
10.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
18.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
L
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
25.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
L
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
02.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
3 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 10 6 2 2 25:14 11 20 W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
10.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
W
Roda JC Roda JC
17.02.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
24.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
D
NAC Breda NAC Breda
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
10.03.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
4 Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord 10 5 3 2 22:18 4 18 W
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
11.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
NAC Breda NAC Breda
L
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
18.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
W
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
25.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
W
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
02.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
10.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
5 Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen 10 4 3 3 21:24 -3 15 W
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
10.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
W
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
17.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
24.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
W
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
02.03.20 9 : 1 Vitórias
Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Willem II Tilburg
D
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
10.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
6 Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo 10 4 2 4 18:12 6 14 L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
10.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
W
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
17.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Willem II Tilburg
W
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
24.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
W
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
02.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
W
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
10.03.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
7 FC Emmen FC Emmen 10 3 3 4 21:19 2 12 D
FC Emmen FC Emmen
27.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
D
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
04.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Emmen FC Emmen
W
FC Emmen FC Emmen
17.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior
W
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
02.03.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
FC Emmen FC Emmen
L
FC Emmen FC Emmen
09.03.20 2 : 3 Perder
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
8 Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap 10 3 1 6 13:25 -12 10 W
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
27.01.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
L
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
03.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
W
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
17.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
D
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
02.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
W
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
09.03.20 11 : 0 Vitórias
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
9 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 10 3 1 6 17:26 -9 10 L
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
27.01.20 2 : 1 Perder
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
W
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
03.02.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
W
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
17.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
W
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
02.03.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
L
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
10.03.20 3 : 4 Perder
Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior
10 Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem 10 2 2 6 13:22 -9 8 W
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
03.02.20 6 : 2 Vitórias
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
W
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
10.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
L
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
17.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
D
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
02.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
L
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
09.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
11 Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede 10 0 3 7 7:22 -15 3 W
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
27.01.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
W
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
03.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
L
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
17.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
D
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
W
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
09.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
Championship round
Relegation round
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
A
1 Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen 6 5 1 0 20:5 15 16 W
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
10.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
W
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
17.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
24.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
W
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
02.03.20 9 : 1 Vitórias
Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Willem II Tilburg
D
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
10.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
2 Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo 7 5 1 1 16:6 10 16 L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
10.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
W
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
17.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Willem II Tilburg
W
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
24.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
W
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
02.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
W
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
10.03.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
3 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 4 3 1 14:6 8 15 W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
10.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
W
Roda JC Roda JC
17.02.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
24.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
D
NAC Breda NAC Breda
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
W
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
10.03.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
4 FC Gronigen FC Gronigen 8 3 4 1 15:9 6 13 W
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
11.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
W
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
17.02.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
L
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
24.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
D
Roda JC Roda JC
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
D
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
10.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
5 NAC Breda NAC Breda 7 3 2 2 13:7 6 11 W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
03.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
L
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
11.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
18.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
D
NAC Breda NAC Breda
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
W
Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Willem II Tilburg
09.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
NAC Breda NAC Breda
6 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 6 3 1 2 16:10 6 10 W
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
27.01.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
D
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
03.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
L
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
17.02.20 2 : 4 Perder
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
L
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
02.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
W
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
09.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Roda JC Roda JC
7 Roda JC Roda JC 7 3 1 3 12:13 -1 10 W
Roda JC Roda JC
04.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
L
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
10.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Roda JC Roda JC
L
Roda JC Roda JC
17.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
D
Roda JC Roda JC
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
L
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
09.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
Roda JC Roda JC
8 Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord 7 3 0 4 7:14 -7 9 W
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
11.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
NAC Breda NAC Breda
L
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
18.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
W
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
25.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
W
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
02.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
L
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
10.03.20 4 : 0 Perder
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
9 Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen 6 2 0 4 8:14 -6 6 L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
03.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
L
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
11.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
W
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
18.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
W
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
02.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
L
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
10.03.20 2 : 5 Perder
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
10 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 7 1 2 4 11:19 -8 5 L
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
27.01.20 2 : 5 Perder
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
L
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
03.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
W
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
10.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Roda JC Roda JC
L
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
17.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
L
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
02.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
11 Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Willem II Tilburg 6 1 0 5 7:22 -15 3 W
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
27.01.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Willem II Tilburg
L
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
03.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Willem II Tilburg
L
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
17.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Willem II Tilburg
L
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
02.03.20 9 : 1 Perder
Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Willem II Tilburg
L
Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Willem II Tilburg
09.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
NAC Breda NAC Breda
12 Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles 7 0 1 6 3:17 -14 1 L
Roda JC Roda JC
04.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
L
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
10.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
18.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
L
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
25.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
L
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
02.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
B
1 NAC Breda NAC Breda 10 9 1 0 21:4 17 28 W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
03.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
L
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
11.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
NAC Breda NAC Breda
W
NAC Breda NAC Breda
18.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
D
NAC Breda NAC Breda
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
W
Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Willem II Tilburg
09.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
NAC Breda NAC Breda
2 Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Willem II Tilburg 10 7 0 3 22:13 9 21 W
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
27.01.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Willem II Tilburg
L
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
03.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Willem II Tilburg
L
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
17.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Willem II Tilburg
L
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
02.03.20 9 : 1 Perder
Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Willem II Tilburg
L
Jong Willem II Tilburg Jong Willem II Tilburg
09.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
NAC Breda NAC Breda
3 Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen 10 5 2 3 23:14 9 17 L
NAC Breda NAC Breda
03.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
L
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
11.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
W
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
18.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
W
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
02.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
L
Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong NEC Nijmegen
10.03.20 2 : 5 Perder
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
4 Roda JC Roda JC 10 5 1 4 25:18 7 16 W
Roda JC Roda JC
04.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Go Ahead Eagles
L
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
10.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Roda JC Roda JC
L
Roda JC Roda JC
17.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
D
Roda JC Roda JC
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
L
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
09.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
Roda JC Roda JC
5 VVV Venlo VVV Venlo 10 5 0 5 29:14 15 15 L
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
27.01.20 2 : 5 Perder
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
L
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
03.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
W
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
10.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Roda JC Roda JC
L
Jong SC Heerenveen Jong SC Heerenveen
17.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
L
Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
02.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
6 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 9 5 0 4 22:10 12 15 W
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
27.01.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
D
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
03.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
L
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
17.02.20 2 : 4 Perder
FC Gronigen FC Gronigen
L
Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Heracles Almelo
02.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
W
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
09.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Roda JC Roda JC
7 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 10 4 0 6 19:27 -8 12 L
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
27.01.20 2 : 4 Perder
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
L
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
03.02.20 6 : 2 Perder
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
W
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
17.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
L
Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior
02.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
L
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09.03.20 4 : 6 Perder
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
8 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 10 3 2 5 15:27 -12 11 L
Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior
03.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
L
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
10.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
W
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
17.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
D
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
W
FC Emmen FC Emmen
09.03.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
9 Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven 10 3 1 6 16:37 -21 10 L
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
03.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
W
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
10.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
L
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
17.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
L
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
02.03.20 0 : 3 Perder
FC Emmen FC Emmen
W
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09.03.20 4 : 6 Vitórias
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
10 Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior 10 2 2 6 14:29 -15 8 W
Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior
20.01.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
W
Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior
03.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
L
FC Emmen FC Emmen
17.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior
W
Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior
02.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
W
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
10.03.20 3 : 4 Vitórias
Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior
11 Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC 9 0 3 6 13:26 -13 3 D
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
04.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Emmen FC Emmen
L
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
10.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
L
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
17.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
L
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
02.03.20 2 : 4 Perder
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
L
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
09.03.20 11 : 0 Perder
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
Championship round
Relegation round
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
B
1 Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior 6 5 0 1 17:14 3 15 W
Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior
20.01.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
W
Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior
03.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
L
FC Emmen FC Emmen
17.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior
W
Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior
02.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
W
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
10.03.20 3 : 4 Vitórias
Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior
2 Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap 6 4 1 1 22:7 15 13 W
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
27.01.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
L
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
03.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
W
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
17.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
D
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
02.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
W
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
09.03.20 11 : 0 Vitórias
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
3 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 6 3 1 2 16:10 6 10 L
Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior
03.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
L
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
10.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
W
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
17.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
D
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
W
FC Emmen FC Emmen
09.03.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
4 Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede 6 3 1 2 8:7 1 10 W
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
27.01.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
W
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
03.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
L
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
17.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
D
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
02.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
W
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
09.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
5 SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 3 0 2 15:10 5 9 L
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
27.01.20 2 : 1 Perder
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
W
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
03.02.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
W
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
17.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
W
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
02.03.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
L
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
10.03.20 3 : 4 Perder
Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior
6 Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem 6 2 2 2 11:8 3 8 W
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
03.02.20 6 : 2 Vitórias
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
W
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
10.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
L
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
17.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
D
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
02.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
L
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
09.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
7 FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 2 2 2 13:11 2 8 D
FC Emmen FC Emmen
27.01.20 1 : 1 Empates
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
D
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
04.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Emmen FC Emmen
W
FC Emmen FC Emmen
17.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior
W
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
02.03.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
FC Emmen FC Emmen
L
FC Emmen FC Emmen
09.03.20 2 : 3 Perder
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
8 Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven 6 2 0 4 13:20 -7 6 L
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
03.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Jong FC Twente Enschede Jong FC Twente Enschede
W
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
10.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
L
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
17.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
L
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
02.03.20 0 : 3 Perder
FC Emmen FC Emmen
W
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09.03.20 4 : 6 Vitórias
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
9 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 1 0 4 12:19 -7 3 L
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
27.01.20 2 : 4 Perder
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
L
Jong Vitesse Arnhem Jong Vitesse Arnhem
03.02.20 6 : 2 Perder
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
W
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
17.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
L
Jong SBV Excelsior Jong SBV Excelsior
02.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
L
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09.03.20 4 : 6 Perder
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
10 Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC 6 0 1 5 6:27 -21 1 D
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
04.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
FC Emmen FC Emmen
L
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
10.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Jong FC Eindhoven Jong FC Eindhoven
L
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
17.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
L
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
02.03.20 2 : 4 Perder
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
L
Jong De Graafschap Jong De Graafschap
09.03.20 11 : 0 Perder
Dordrecht FC Dordrecht FC
Mais