Segunda Divisão
Holanda

Segunda Divisão

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Eerste Divisie
1 NAC NAC 3 3 0 0 10:2 8 9 W
NAC NAC
29.08.20 6 : 1 Vitórias
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
NAC NAC
W
NAC NAC
14.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Den Bosch Den Bosch
Utrecht II
2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 3 0 1 11:4 7 9 W
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
30.08.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
05.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Oss Oss
L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
12.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
W
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Eindhoven
3 Almere City Almere City 3 2 1 0 9:4 5 7 D
Almere City Almere City
30.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
W
Excelsior Excelsior
06.09.20 4 : 6 Vitórias
Almere City Almere City
W
Almere City Almere City
15.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Oss Oss
N.E.C.
4 Eindhoven Eindhoven 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7 W
Utrecht II Utrecht II
28.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Eindhoven Eindhoven
L
Eindhoven Eindhoven
05.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Telstar Telstar
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
W
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
18.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Eindhoven Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade
5 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 6 W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
31.08.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Den Bosch Den Bosch
W
De Graafschap De Graafschap
12.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
AZ Alkmaar II
6 Cambuur Cambuur 3 2 0 1 9:3 6 6 W
Cambuur Cambuur
28.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
N.E.C. N.E.C.
W
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
05.09.20 1 : 7 Vitórias
Cambuur Cambuur
L
Cambuur Cambuur
11.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Oss
7 Excelsior Excelsior 3 2 0 1 13:8 5 6 W
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
29.08.20 1 : 6 Vitórias
Excelsior Excelsior
L
Excelsior Excelsior
06.09.20 4 : 6 Perder
Almere City Almere City
W
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
11.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Excelsior Excelsior
Telstar
8 N.E.C. N.E.C. 3 2 0 1 5:4 1 6 L
Cambuur Cambuur
28.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
N.E.C. N.E.C.
W
N.E.C. N.E.C.
11.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
W
Volendam Volendam
15.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
N.E.C. N.E.C.
Almere City
9 PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 6 L
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
29.08.20 1 : 6 Perder
Excelsior Excelsior
W
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
11.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
14.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
L
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
18.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Eindhoven Eindhoven
NAC
10 Telstar Telstar 3 1 1 1 6:6 1 4 D
Telstar Telstar
30.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Volendam Volendam
W
Eindhoven Eindhoven
05.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Telstar Telstar
L
Telstar Telstar
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
Excelsior
11 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4 D
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
30.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
W
Cambuur Cambuur
11.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
Volendam
12 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3 1 1 1 3:8 -5 4 D
Almere City Almere City
30.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
L
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
05.09.20 1 : 7 Perder
Cambuur Cambuur
W
Telstar Telstar
13.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
Den Bosch
13 Volendam Volendam 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4 D
Telstar Telstar
30.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Volendam Volendam
L
Volendam Volendam
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Utrecht II Utrecht II
L
Volendam Volendam
15.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
N.E.C. N.E.C.
W
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Volendam Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
14 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 4 W
Oss Oss
29.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
NAC NAC
D
Eindhoven Eindhoven
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Volendam Volendam
Almere City
15 Utrecht II Utrecht II 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 L
Utrecht II Utrecht II
28.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Eindhoven Eindhoven
W
Volendam Volendam
11.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Utrecht II Utrecht II
L
Utrecht II Utrecht II
14.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
NAC
16 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 L
De Graafschap De Graafschap
31.08.20 4 : 2 Perder
Den Bosch Den Bosch
W
Den Bosch Den Bosch
06.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
L
NAC NAC
14.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Den Bosch Den Bosch
MVV Maastricht
17 AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II 3 1 0 2 4:11 -7 3 L
NAC NAC
29.08.20 6 : 1 Perder
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
L
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
11.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
Utrecht II Utrecht II
14.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
De Graafschap
18 AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 3 L
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
30.08.20 0 : 4 Perder
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
L
N.E.C. N.E.C.
11.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
L
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
14.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
PSV Eindhoven II PSV Eindhoven II
W
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
AFC Ajax II AFC Ajax II
Excelsior
19 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 4 0 1 3 2:9 -7 1 D
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
30.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
L
Den Bosch Den Bosch
06.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
L
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
11.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Excelsior Excelsior
L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
AZ Alkmaar II
20 Oss Oss 3 0 0 3 1:8 -7 0 L
Oss Oss
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
L
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
05.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Oss Oss
L
Almere City Almere City
15.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Oss Oss
Cambuur
Promotion
Playoffs
Mais

Mais