Tweede Divisie
Holanda

Tweede Divisie

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Tweede Divisie
1 AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche 5 4 1 0 15:5 10 13 D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
05.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
W
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
12.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
De Treffers De Treffers
20.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
W
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
26.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
W
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
03.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
ASWH ASWH
IJsselmeervogels
2 ASWH ASWH 6 4 0 2 12:7 5 12 W
ASWH ASWH
12.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Noordwijk Noordwijk
W
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
19.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
ASWH ASWH
W
ASWH ASWH
26.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
De Treffers De Treffers
L
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
ASWH ASWH
W
ASWH ASWH
10.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Quick Boys Quick Boys
GVVV Veenendaal
3 Spakenburg Spakenburg 6 3 3 0 11:6 5 12 D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
12.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
W
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
26.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Spakenburg Spakenburg
W
Spakenburg Spakenburg
03.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
W
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
10.10.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Spakenburg Spakenburg
Jong Volendam
4 Quick Boys Quick Boys 6 4 0 2 7:8 -1 12 L
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
12.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
Quick Boys Quick Boys
19.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
W
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
26.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
Quick Boys Quick Boys
03.10.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
L
ASWH ASWH
10.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
Quick Boys Quick Boys
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
5 IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 5 3 0 2 9:10 -1 9 W
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
05.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
12.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
L
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
19.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
W
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
26.09.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
L
Quick Boys Quick Boys
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perder
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
AFC Amsterdamsche
6 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 5 2 2 1 10:6 4 8 L
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
12.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
D
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
D
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
W
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
10.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
Noordwijk
7 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 5 2 2 1 12:10 2 8 W
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
05.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
ASWH ASWH
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
12.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
W
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
19.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
D
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
L
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
10.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
8 VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 5 2 2 1 9:7 2 8 W
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
05.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
W
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
D
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
L
Spakenburg Spakenburg
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
De Treffers
9 Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie 6 2 2 2 7:7 -2 8 L
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
W
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
19.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
26.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
W
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
10.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
Quick Boys
10 Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 4 2 0 2 6:5 1 6 W
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
06.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
W
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
13.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
De Treffers De Treffers
L
Quick Boys Quick Boys
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
L
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
10.10.20 1 : 2 Perder
Spakenburg Spakenburg
Sparta Rotterdam II
11 Jong Volendam Jong Volendam 6 1 2 3 9:13 -4 5 L
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
L
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
26.09.20 4 : 3 Perder
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
W
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
03.10.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
D
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
De Treffers De Treffers
Spakenburg
12 GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5 5 L
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
D
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
26.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Spakenburg Spakenburg
D
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
W
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
10.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Noordwijk Noordwijk
ASWH
13 Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie 4 1 1 2 6:6 -2 4 L
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
06.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
L
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
D
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
W
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
26.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
Kozakken Boys
14 Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II 6 0 4 2 6:9 -3 4 D
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
L
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Quick Boys Quick Boys
D
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
10.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
Koninklijke HFC
15 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 5 1 1 3 6:10 -4 4 L
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
05.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
W
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
12.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
D
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
19.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
L
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
L
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
03.10.20 1 : 3 Perder
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
SVV Scheveningen
16 SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 3 D
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Spakenburg Spakenburg
D
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
L
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
ASWH ASWH
D
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
26.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
Excelsior Maassluis
17 Noordwijk Noordwijk 5 0 3 2 7:10 -3 3 D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
05.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
L
ASWH ASWH
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Noordwijk Noordwijk
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
10.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Noordwijk Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
18 De Treffers De Treffers 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 D
De Treffers De Treffers
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
13.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
De Treffers De Treffers
L
De Treffers De Treffers
20.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
L
ASWH ASWH
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
De Treffers De Treffers
D
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
10.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
De Treffers De Treffers
VV Katwijk
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais