Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
09
Liga Principal
Nova Zelândia

Liga Principal

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Premiership
1 Auckland City Auckland City 16 11 4 1 42:15 27 37 W
Auckland City Auckland City
01.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Hamilton Wanderers AFC Hamilton Wanderers AFC
W
Auckland City Auckland City
08.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Wellington Phoenix Academia FC Wellington Phoenix Academia FC
W
Auckland City Auckland City
15.02.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Canterbury United Canterbury United
L
Tasman United Tasman United
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Auckland City Auckland City
W
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
14.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Auckland City Auckland City
2 Team Wellington Team Wellington 16 10 4 2 36:15 21 34 W
Wellington Phoenix Academia FC Wellington Phoenix Academia FC
31.01.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Team Wellington Team Wellington
W
Team Wellington Team Wellington
08.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Tasman United Tasman United
W
Canterbury United Canterbury United
22.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Team Wellington Team Wellington
W
Team Wellington Team Wellington
29.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
W
Southern United Southern United
13.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Team Wellington Team Wellington
3 Waitakere United Waitakere United 16 8 3 5 35:32 3 27 W
Waitakere United Waitakere United
07.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
L
Southern United Southern United
14.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Waitakere United Waitakere United
L
Hamilton Wanderers AFC Hamilton Wanderers AFC
21.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
Waitakere United Waitakere United
W
Waitakere United Waitakere United
28.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Hamilton Wanderers AFC Hamilton Wanderers AFC
W
Waitakere United Waitakere United
13.03.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Hawkes Bay United Hawkes Bay United
4 Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC 16 6 4 6 33:26 7 22 W
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
01.02.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Southern United Southern United
L
Waitakere United Waitakere United
07.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
L
Team Wellington Team Wellington
29.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
W
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
07.03.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Hawkes Bay United Hawkes Bay United
L
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
14.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Auckland City Auckland City
5 Tasman United Tasman United 16 6 2 8 27:26 1 20 W
Tasman United Tasman United
01.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Hawkes Bay United Hawkes Bay United
L
Team Wellington Team Wellington
08.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Tasman United Tasman United
W
Tasman United Tasman United
22.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Auckland City Auckland City
L
Wellington Phoenix Academia FC Wellington Phoenix Academia FC
07.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Tasman United Tasman United
D
Hamilton Wanderers AFC Hamilton Wanderers AFC
14.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
Tasman United Tasman United
6 Hamilton Wanderers AFC Hamilton Wanderers AFC 16 6 2 8 24:39 -15 20 D
Hamilton Wanderers AFC Hamilton Wanderers AFC
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Southern United Southern United
L
Wellington Phoenix Academia FC Wellington Phoenix Academia FC
14.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Hamilton Wanderers AFC Hamilton Wanderers AFC
W
Hamilton Wanderers AFC Hamilton Wanderers AFC
21.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Waitakere United Waitakere United
L
Waitakere United Waitakere United
28.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
Hamilton Wanderers AFC Hamilton Wanderers AFC
D
Hamilton Wanderers AFC Hamilton Wanderers AFC
14.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
Tasman United Tasman United
7 Southern United Southern United 16 5 4 7 25:38 -13 19 L
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
01.02.20 6 : 0 Perder
Southern United Southern United
D
Hamilton Wanderers AFC Hamilton Wanderers AFC
08.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Southern United Southern United
W
Southern United Southern United
14.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Waitakere United Waitakere United
W
Hawkes Bay United Hawkes Bay United
28.02.20 3 : 4 Vitórias
Southern United Southern United
L
Southern United Southern United
13.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Team Wellington Team Wellington
8 Wellington Phoenix Academia FC Wellington Phoenix Academia FC 16 4 6 6 30:32 -2 18 L
Wellington Phoenix Academia FC Wellington Phoenix Academia FC
31.01.20 0 : 1 Perder
Team Wellington Team Wellington
L
Auckland City Auckland City
08.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
Wellington Phoenix Academia FC Wellington Phoenix Academia FC
W
Wellington Phoenix Academia FC Wellington Phoenix Academia FC
14.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Hamilton Wanderers AFC Hamilton Wanderers AFC
W
Wellington Phoenix Academia FC Wellington Phoenix Academia FC
07.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Tasman United Tasman United
D
Canterbury United Canterbury United
14.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Wellington Phoenix Academia FC Wellington Phoenix Academia FC
9 Hawkes Bay United Hawkes Bay United 16 4 3 9 32:44 -12 15 L
Tasman United Tasman United
01.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Hawkes Bay United Hawkes Bay United
W
Hawkes Bay United Hawkes Bay United
08.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Canterbury United Canterbury United
L
Hawkes Bay United Hawkes Bay United
28.02.20 3 : 4 Perder
Southern United Southern United
L
Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Suburbs AFC
07.03.20 4 : 2 Perder
Hawkes Bay United Hawkes Bay United
L
Waitakere United Waitakere United
13.03.20 5 : 2 Perder
Hawkes Bay United Hawkes Bay United
10 Canterbury United Canterbury United 16 2 4 10 19:36 -17 10 L
Canterbury United Canterbury United
01.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Waitakere United Waitakere United
L
Hawkes Bay United Hawkes Bay United
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Canterbury United Canterbury United
L
Auckland City Auckland City
15.02.20 5 : 1 Perder
Canterbury United Canterbury United
L
Canterbury United Canterbury United
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Team Wellington Team Wellington
D
Canterbury United Canterbury United
14.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Wellington Phoenix Academia FC Wellington Phoenix Academia FC
Playoffs
Mais