Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
30
Campeonato IFA
Irlanda do Norte

Campeonato IFA

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Championship
1 FC Portadown FC Portadown 31 20 6 5 72:30 42 66 W
FC Portadown FC Portadown
08.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
W
FC Portadown FC Portadown
15.02.20 7 : 1 Vitórias
Universidade de Queens Universidade de Queens
D
Ards FC Ards FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Portadown FC Portadown
L
FC Portadown FC Portadown
28.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
W
Psni FC Psni FC
07.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
FC Portadown FC Portadown
2 Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC 30 19 3 8 71:34 37 60 D
Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC
25.01.20 2 : 2 Empates
Ards FC Ards FC
L
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC
W
Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC
22.02.20 6 : 4 Vitórias
Psni FC Psni FC
W
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
04.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC
W
Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Dundela FC Dundela FC
3 Loughgall FC Loughgall FC 30 18 5 7 64:39 25 59 W
Universidade de Queens Universidade de Queens
08.02.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
D
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
W
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
29.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Dergview FC Dergview FC
W
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
07.03.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
W
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
10.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
4 Ards FC Ards FC 31 15 7 9 65:44 21 52 W
Dundela FC Dundela FC
15.02.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Ards FC Ards FC
D
Ards FC Ards FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Portadown FC Portadown
W
Ards FC Ards FC
25.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Dergview FC Dergview FC
W
Universidade de Queens Universidade de Queens
29.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Ards FC Ards FC
W
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
07.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Ards FC Ards FC
5 Newry City AFC Newry City AFC 30 15 6 9 55:32 23 51 W
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
08.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC
W
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
22.02.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
D
Dundela FC Dundela FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
L
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
07.03.20 0 : 3 Perder
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
W
Dergview FC Dergview FC
10.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
6 Dundela FC Dundela FC 31 13 7 11 43:49 -6 46 L
Dundela FC Dundela FC
15.02.20 1 : 5 Perder
Ards FC Ards FC
L
Universidade de Queens Universidade de Queens
22.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Dundela FC Dundela FC
D
Dundela FC Dundela FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
L
Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Dundela FC Dundela FC
W
Psni FC Psni FC
10.03.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Dundela FC Dundela FC
7 Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades 30 11 7 12 53:49 4 40 L
Dundela FC Dundela FC
08.02.20 4 : 2 Perder
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
D
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
L
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
25.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
W
FC Portadown FC Portadown
28.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
W
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
07.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
8 Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC 30 10 5 15 51:61 -10 35 W
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
08.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Psni FC Psni FC
D
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dergview FC Dergview FC
L
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
04.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC
L
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Ards FC Ards FC
L
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
10.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
9 Universidade de Queens Universidade de Queens 30 11 1 18 59:67 -8 34 L
Universidade de Queens Universidade de Queens
08.02.20 2 : 5 Perder
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
L
FC Portadown FC Portadown
15.02.20 7 : 1 Perder
Universidade de Queens Universidade de Queens
W
Universidade de Queens Universidade de Queens
22.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Dundela FC Dundela FC
L
Universidade de Queens Universidade de Queens
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Ards FC Ards FC
L
Dergview FC Dergview FC
03.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Universidade de Queens Universidade de Queens
10 Dergview FC Dergview FC 29 7 5 17 36:54 -18 26 D
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
22.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Dergview FC Dergview FC
L
Ards FC Ards FC
25.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Dergview FC Dergview FC
L
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC
29.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Dergview FC Dergview FC
W
Dergview FC Dergview FC
03.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Universidade de Queens Universidade de Queens
L
Dergview FC Dergview FC
10.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
11 Psni FC Psni FC 30 7 2 21 40:98 -58 23 L
Harland and Wolff Welders FC Harland and Wolff Welders FC
08.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Psni FC Psni FC
L
Ballinamallard United FC Ballinamallard United FC
22.02.20 6 : 4 Perder
Psni FC Psni FC
L
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
29.02.20 4 : 2 Perder
Psni FC Psni FC
L
Psni FC Psni FC
07.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
FC Portadown FC Portadown
L
Psni FC Psni FC
10.03.20 2 : 4 Perder
Dundela FC Dundela FC
12 Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC 30 6 4 20 34:86 -52 22 L
FC Portadown FC Portadown
08.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
L
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
22.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
W
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
25.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
W
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
29.02.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
Psni FC Psni FC
L
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
07.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
Promotion round
Relegation round
Mais