1. Divisão
Noruega

1. Divisão

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
1st Division
1 Tromso Tromso 16 11 2 3 27:11 16 35 W
HamKam HamKam
27.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Tromso Tromso
W
Tromso Tromso
30.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
D
KFUM KFUM
08.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tromso Tromso
L
Tromso Tromso
15.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
21.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Tromso Tromso
Grorud
2 Sogndal Sogndal 16 10 3 3 38:19 19 33 W
Sogndal Sogndal
27.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Oygarden Oygarden
D
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
30.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sogndal Sogndal
W
Sogndal Sogndal
08.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Strommen Strommen
W
Jerv Jerv
14.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Sogndal Sogndal
W
Sogndal Sogndal
21.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
Oygarden
3 Ranheim Ranheim 16 10 0 6 45:28 17 30 W
Jerv Jerv
27.08.20 1 : 6 Vitórias
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Ranheim Ranheim
30.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
KFUM KFUM
L
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
08.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Ranheim Ranheim
14.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Grorud Grorud
21.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Ranheim Ranheim
Asane
4 Lillestrøm Lillestrøm 16 8 5 3 23:15 8 29 W
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
27.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Strommen Strommen
D
Oygarden Oygarden
30.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
W
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
08.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Ranheim Ranheim
W
Tromso Tromso
15.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
W
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
21.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
Strommen
5 Asane Asane 16 8 4 4 34:22 12 28 D
Asane Asane
27.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Grorud Grorud
L
Raufoss Raufoss
30.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Asane Asane
W
Asane Asane
08.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Jerv Jerv
W
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
14.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Asane Asane
W
Asane Asane
21.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Oygarden Oygarden
Ranheim
6 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 16 7 3 6 26:34 -8 24 W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
27.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Raufoss Raufoss
D
Grorud Grorud
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
08.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
14.09.20 5 : 4 Perder
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
21.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Tromso Tromso
KIL Toppfotball
7 Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink 16 6 4 6 30:30 1 22 W
KFUM KFUM
27.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
30.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
HamKam HamKam
D
Grorud Grorud
08.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
14.09.20 5 : 4 Vitórias
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
L
Sogndal Sogndal
21.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
KFUM
8 Grorud Grorud 16 5 6 5 23:22 1 21 D
Asane Asane
27.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Grorud Grorud
D
Grorud Grorud
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
D
Grorud Grorud
08.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
D
Raufoss Raufoss
14.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Grorud Grorud
L
Grorud Grorud
21.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Ranheim Ranheim
Tromso
9 Raufoss Raufoss 16 5 6 5 26:23 3 20 L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
27.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Raufoss Raufoss
W
Raufoss Raufoss
30.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Asane Asane
W
HamKam HamKam
08.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Raufoss Raufoss
D
Raufoss Raufoss
14.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Grorud Grorud
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
21.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Raufoss Raufoss
Sandnes Ulf
10 Strommen Strommen 16 6 2 8 24:29 -5 17 L
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
27.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Strommen Strommen
W
Strommen Strommen
30.08.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Jerv Jerv
L
Sogndal Sogndal
08.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Strommen Strommen
W
Strommen Strommen
14.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
HamKam HamKam
W
KFUM KFUM
21.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Strommen Strommen
Lillestrøm
11 KFUM KFUM 16 4 5 7 19:24 -5 17 L
KFUM KFUM
27.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
W
Ranheim Ranheim
30.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
KFUM KFUM
D
KFUM KFUM
08.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Tromso Tromso
L
Oygarden Oygarden
14.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
KFUM KFUM
L
KFUM KFUM
21.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Strommen Strommen
Stjordals-Blink
12 Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa 16 4 5 7 28:34 -6 17 L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
27.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
Tromso Tromso
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
08.09.20 6 : 1 Vitórias
Oygarden Oygarden
W
Ranheim Ranheim
14.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
21.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Raufoss Raufoss
Tromso
13 Jerv Jerv 15 3 6 6 22:34 -12 15 L
Oygarden Oygarden
24.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Jerv Jerv
L
Jerv Jerv
27.08.20 1 : 6 Perder
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Strommen Strommen
30.08.20 5 : 2 Perder
Jerv Jerv
L
Asane Asane
08.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
Jerv Jerv
L
Jerv Jerv
14.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Sogndal Sogndal
Lillestrøm
14 Oygarden Oygarden 16 3 5 8 22:37 -15 14 L
Sogndal Sogndal
27.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Oygarden Oygarden
D
Oygarden Oygarden
30.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
08.09.20 6 : 1 Perder
Oygarden Oygarden
W
Oygarden Oygarden
14.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
KFUM KFUM
L
Asane Asane
21.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Oygarden Oygarden
Sogndal
15 KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball 16 3 4 9 16:29 -13 13 W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
27.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
D
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
30.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sogndal Sogndal
L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
08.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
14.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
Asane Asane
L
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
21.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
Sandnes Ulf
16 HamKam HamKam 15 2 4 9 22:34 -12 10 W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
24.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
HamKam HamKam
L
HamKam HamKam
27.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Tromso Tromso
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
30.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
HamKam HamKam
L
HamKam HamKam
08.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Raufoss Raufoss
L
Strommen Strommen
14.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
HamKam HamKam
KIL Toppfotball
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais