Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
02
Divisão 3, Hordaland 1
Noruega

Divisão 3, Hordaland 1

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
3rd div, Hordaland 1
1 Austevoll Austevoll 22 17 2 3 83:27 56 53 W
Vestsiden-Askoy Vestsiden-Askoy
19.09.09 1 : 6 Vitórias
Austevoll Austevoll
W
Austevoll Austevoll
29.09.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
Brann II Brann II
W
Baune Baune
02.10.09 1 : 4 Vitórias
Austevoll Austevoll
W
Hald Hald
11.10.09 0 : 2 Vitórias
Austevoll Austevoll
W
Austevoll Austevoll
17.10.09 6 : 0 Vitórias
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
2 Brann II Brann II 22 17 1 4 81:23 58 52 W
IL Sandviken IL Sandviken
23.09.09 0 : 5 Vitórias
Brann II Brann II
L
Austevoll Austevoll
29.09.09 2 : 1 Perder
Brann II Brann II
W
Brann II Brann II
05.10.09 6 : 2 Vitórias
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
W
Follese FK Follese FK
10.10.09 0 : 3 Vitórias
Brann II Brann II
W
Brann II Brann II
17.10.09 7 : 1 Vitórias
Askoy FK Askoy FK
3 Vadmyra IL Vadmyra IL 22 12 2 8 64:39 25 38 W
Vadmyra IL Vadmyra IL
19.09.09 6 : 1 Vitórias
Hald Hald
W
Vadmyra IL Vadmyra IL
26.09.09 4 : 2 Vitórias
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
L
IL Sandviken IL Sandviken
03.10.09 5 : 4 Perder
Vadmyra IL Vadmyra IL
L
Vadmyra IL Vadmyra IL
10.10.09 1 : 2 Perder
Smoraas Smoraas
L
Vestsiden-Askoy Vestsiden-Askoy
17.10.09 6 : 3 Perder
Vadmyra IL Vadmyra IL
4 Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar 22 11 2 9 41:43 -2 35 W
Smoraas Smoraas
19.09.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
L
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
26.09.09 0 : 3 Perder
Vestsiden-Askoy Vestsiden-Askoy
L
Brann II Brann II
05.10.09 6 : 2 Perder
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
L
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
10.10.09 2 : 3 Perder
Baune Baune
L
Austevoll Austevoll
17.10.09 6 : 0 Perder
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
5 Askoy FK Askoy FK 22 10 4 8 61:56 5 34 W
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
19.09.09 2 : 3 Vitórias
Askoy FK Askoy FK
L
Askoy FK Askoy FK
26.09.09 0 : 2 Perder
IL Sandviken IL Sandviken
W
Smoraas Smoraas
03.10.09 2 : 3 Vitórias
Askoy FK Askoy FK
W
Askoy FK Askoy FK
10.10.09 5 : 0 Vitórias
Vestsiden-Askoy Vestsiden-Askoy
L
Brann II Brann II
17.10.09 7 : 1 Perder
Askoy FK Askoy FK
6 Baune Baune 22 9 4 9 40:50 -10 31 L
Brann II Brann II
21.09.09 8 : 0 Perder
Baune Baune
L
Hald Hald
26.09.09 3 : 1 Perder
Baune Baune
L
Baune Baune
02.10.09 1 : 4 Perder
Austevoll Austevoll
W
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
10.10.09 2 : 3 Vitórias
Baune Baune
L
Baune Baune
17.10.09 0 : 3 Perder
Follese FK Follese FK
7 Vestsiden-Askoy Vestsiden-Askoy 22 10 1 11 58:71 -13 31 L
Vestsiden-Askoy Vestsiden-Askoy
19.09.09 1 : 6 Perder
Austevoll Austevoll
W
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
26.09.09 0 : 3 Vitórias
Vestsiden-Askoy Vestsiden-Askoy
W
Vestsiden-Askoy Vestsiden-Askoy
03.10.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
Follese FK Follese FK
L
Askoy FK Askoy FK
10.10.09 5 : 0 Perder
Vestsiden-Askoy Vestsiden-Askoy
W
Vestsiden-Askoy Vestsiden-Askoy
17.10.09 6 : 3 Vitórias
Vadmyra IL Vadmyra IL
8 Smoraas Smoraas 22 7 4 11 38:51 -13 25 L
Smoraas Smoraas
19.09.09 1 : 2 Perder
Arna-Bjornar Arna-Bjornar
W
Follese FK Follese FK
26.09.09 2 : 3 Vitórias
Smoraas Smoraas
L
Smoraas Smoraas
03.10.09 2 : 3 Perder
Askoy FK Askoy FK
W
Vadmyra IL Vadmyra IL
10.10.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
Smoraas Smoraas
D
Smoraas Smoraas
17.10.09 1 : 1 Empates
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
9 Hald Hald 22 6 5 11 33:51 -18 23 L
Vadmyra IL Vadmyra IL
19.09.09 6 : 1 Perder
Hald Hald
W
Hald Hald
26.09.09 3 : 1 Vitórias
Baune Baune
L
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
03.10.09 2 : 1 Perder
Hald Hald
L
Hald Hald
11.10.09 0 : 2 Perder
Austevoll Austevoll
W
IL Sandviken IL Sandviken
17.10.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
Hald Hald
10 Bergen Nord Bergen Nord 22 6 3 13 36:69 -33 21 L
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
19.09.09 2 : 3 Perder
Askoy FK Askoy FK
L
Vadmyra IL Vadmyra IL
26.09.09 4 : 2 Perder
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
W
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
03.10.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
Hald Hald
W
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
10.10.09 3 : 2 Vitórias
IL Sandviken IL Sandviken
D
Smoraas Smoraas
17.10.09 1 : 1 Empates
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
11 Follese FK Follese FK 22 6 2 14 28:49 -21 20 W
IL Sandviken IL Sandviken
19.09.09 0 : 2 Vitórias
Follese FK Follese FK
L
Follese FK Follese FK
26.09.09 2 : 3 Perder
Smoraas Smoraas
L
Vestsiden-Askoy Vestsiden-Askoy
03.10.09 2 : 1 Perder
Follese FK Follese FK
L
Follese FK Follese FK
10.10.09 0 : 3 Perder
Brann II Brann II
W
Baune Baune
17.10.09 0 : 3 Vitórias
Follese FK Follese FK
12 IL Sandviken IL Sandviken 22 5 2 15 28:62 -34 17 L
IL Sandviken IL Sandviken
23.09.09 0 : 5 Perder
Brann II Brann II
W
Askoy FK Askoy FK
26.09.09 0 : 2 Vitórias
IL Sandviken IL Sandviken
W
IL Sandviken IL Sandviken
03.10.09 5 : 4 Vitórias
Vadmyra IL Vadmyra IL
L
Bergen Nord Bergen Nord
10.10.09 3 : 2 Perder
IL Sandviken IL Sandviken
L
IL Sandviken IL Sandviken
17.10.09 1 : 2 Perder
Hald Hald
Mais