Divisão 3, Nordland
Noruega

Divisão 3, Nordland

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
3rd divisjon, Nordland
1 Staalkameratene Staalkameratene 20 15 4 1 96:22 74 49 W
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
05.09.09 6 : 0 Vitórias
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
W
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
12.09.09 4 : 0 Vitórias
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
W
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
16.09.09 7 : 3 Vitórias
Mosjoen Mosjoen
W
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
19.09.09 16 : 2 Vitórias
Tverrlandet IL Tverrlandet IL
W
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
04.10.09 8 : 2 Vitórias
Sandnessjoen IL Sandnessjoen IL
2 Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL 20 12 5 3 63:33 30 41 L
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
29.08.09 3 : 1 Perder
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
D
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
09.09.09 2 : 2 Empates
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
D
Mosjoen Mosjoen
12.09.09 3 : 3 Empates
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
W
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
16.09.09 8 : 0 Vitórias
FK Saltdalkameratene FK Saltdalkameratene
W
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
03.10.09 4 : 2 Vitórias
Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy
3 Steigen SPK Steigen SPK 20 12 4 4 59:43 16 40 W
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
05.09.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
Tverrlandet IL Tverrlandet IL
D
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
09.09.09 2 : 2 Empates
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
L
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
12.09.09 4 : 0 Perder
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
W
Sandnessjoen IL Sandnessjoen IL
26.09.09 1 : 4 Vitórias
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
W
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
03.10.09 6 : 3 Vitórias
FK Saltdalkameratene FK Saltdalkameratene
4 Mosjoen Mosjoen 20 10 4 6 69:32 37 34 D
Mosjoen Mosjoen
12.09.09 3 : 3 Empates
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
L
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
16.09.09 7 : 3 Perder
Mosjoen Mosjoen
W
Mosjoen Mosjoen
19.09.09 4 : 1 Vitórias
Sandnessjoen IL Sandnessjoen IL
W
FK Saltdalkameratene FK Saltdalkameratene
26.09.09 1 : 5 Vitórias
Mosjoen Mosjoen
D
Mosjoen Mosjoen
03.10.09 0 : 0 Empates
Bronnoysund IL Bronnoysund IL
5 Bronnoysund IL Bronnoysund IL 20 9 5 6 60:49 11 32 D
Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy
05.09.09 3 : 3 Empates
Bronnoysund IL Bronnoysund IL
W
Bronnoysund IL Bronnoysund IL
12.09.09 5 : 4 Vitórias
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
L
Meloy FK Meloy FK
19.09.09 1 : 0 Perder
Bronnoysund IL Bronnoysund IL
W
Bronnoysund IL Bronnoysund IL
26.09.09 4 : 1 Vitórias
Meloy FK Meloy FK
D
Mosjoen Mosjoen
03.10.09 0 : 0 Empates
Bronnoysund IL Bronnoysund IL
6 Meloy FK Meloy FK 20 8 4 8 40:39 1 28 L
Meloy FK Meloy FK
05.09.09 1 : 4 Perder
Sandnessjoen IL Sandnessjoen IL
W
FK Saltdalkameratene FK Saltdalkameratene
09.09.09 2 : 6 Vitórias
Meloy FK Meloy FK
W
Meloy FK Meloy FK
19.09.09 1 : 0 Vitórias
Bronnoysund IL Bronnoysund IL
L
Bronnoysund IL Bronnoysund IL
26.09.09 4 : 1 Perder
Meloy FK Meloy FK
W
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
03.10.09 1 : 9 Vitórias
Meloy FK Meloy FK
7 Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy 20 7 6 7 48:48 0 27 W
FK Saltdalkameratene FK Saltdalkameratene
29.08.09 2 : 6 Vitórias
Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy
D
Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy
05.09.09 3 : 3 Empates
Bronnoysund IL Bronnoysund IL
D
Tverrlandet IL Tverrlandet IL
12.09.09 2 : 2 Empates
Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy
D
Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy
19.09.09 3 : 3 Empates
FK Saltdalkameratene FK Saltdalkameratene
L
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
03.10.09 4 : 2 Perder
Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy
8 Sandnessjoen IL Sandnessjoen IL 20 6 2 12 44:52 -8 20 W
Sandnessjoen IL Sandnessjoen IL
29.08.09 8 : 0 Vitórias
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
W
Meloy FK Meloy FK
05.09.09 1 : 4 Vitórias
Sandnessjoen IL Sandnessjoen IL
L
Mosjoen Mosjoen
19.09.09 4 : 1 Perder
Sandnessjoen IL Sandnessjoen IL
L
Sandnessjoen IL Sandnessjoen IL
26.09.09 1 : 4 Perder
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
L
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
04.10.09 8 : 2 Perder
Sandnessjoen IL Sandnessjoen IL
9 Tverrlandet IL Tverrlandet IL 20 5 2 13 36:87 -51 17 D
Tverrlandet IL Tverrlandet IL
29.08.09 2 : 2 Empates
Bronnoysund IL Bronnoysund IL
L
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
05.09.09 2 : 1 Perder
Tverrlandet IL Tverrlandet IL
D
Tverrlandet IL Tverrlandet IL
12.09.09 2 : 2 Empates
Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy
L
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
19.09.09 16 : 2 Perder
Tverrlandet IL Tverrlandet IL
L
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
26.09.09 3 : 2 Perder
Tverrlandet IL Tverrlandet IL
10 Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint 20 4 2 14 41:78 -37 14 W
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
02.09.09 6 : 0 Vitórias
FK Saltdalkameratene FK Saltdalkameratene
L
Staalkameratene Staalkameratene
05.09.09 6 : 0 Perder
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
L
Bronnoysund IL Bronnoysund IL
12.09.09 5 : 4 Perder
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
W
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
26.09.09 3 : 2 Vitórias
Tverrlandet IL Tverrlandet IL
L
Fauske/Sprint Fauske/Sprint
03.10.09 1 : 9 Perder
Meloy FK Meloy FK
11 FK Saltdalkameratene FK Saltdalkameratene 20 2 2 16 26:99 -73 8 L
FK Saltdalkameratene FK Saltdalkameratene
09.09.09 2 : 6 Perder
Meloy FK Meloy FK
L
Innstrandens IL Innstrandens IL
16.09.09 8 : 0 Perder
FK Saltdalkameratene FK Saltdalkameratene
D
Donna/Heroy Donna/Heroy
19.09.09 3 : 3 Empates
FK Saltdalkameratene FK Saltdalkameratene
L
FK Saltdalkameratene FK Saltdalkameratene
26.09.09 1 : 5 Perder
Mosjoen Mosjoen
L
Steigen SPK Steigen SPK
03.10.09 6 : 3 Perder
FK Saltdalkameratene FK Saltdalkameratene
Mais