Divisão 3, Rogaland 1
Noruega

Divisão 3, Rogaland 1

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
3rd divisjon, Rogaland 1
1 Vidar Vidar 26 22 3 1 92:14 78 69 W
Buoy IL Buoy IL
17.09.09 0 : 6 Vitórias
Vidar Vidar
W
Vidar Vidar
28.09.09 6 : 0 Vitórias
Randaberg II Randaberg II
W
Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II
05.10.09 1 : 4 Vitórias
Vidar Vidar
W
Vidar Vidar
10.10.09 3 : 1 Vitórias
Vardeneset Vardeneset
W
Havorn FK Havorn FK
17.10.09 1 : 3 Vitórias
Vidar Vidar
2 Staal Jorpeland Staal Jorpeland 26 17 5 4 86:26 60 56 D
Vardeneset Vardeneset
18.09.09 1 : 1 Empates
Staal Jorpeland Staal Jorpeland
L
Staal Jorpeland Staal Jorpeland
25.09.09 1 : 2 Perder
Havorn FK Havorn FK
W
Staal Jorpeland Staal Jorpeland
01.10.09 7 : 0 Vitórias
Austraat Austraat
W
Brodd Brodd
08.10.09 2 : 5 Vitórias
Staal Jorpeland Staal Jorpeland
L
Staal Jorpeland Staal Jorpeland
17.10.09 2 : 4 Perder
Egersunds Egersunds
3 Egersunds Egersunds 26 17 4 5 75:35 40 55 W
Randaberg II Randaberg II
21.09.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
Egersunds Egersunds
W
Egersunds Egersunds
25.09.09 6 : 0 Vitórias
Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II
W
Vardeneset Vardeneset
02.10.09 1 : 5 Vitórias
Egersunds Egersunds
D
Egersunds Egersunds
08.10.09 1 : 1 Empates
Havorn FK Havorn FK
W
Staal Jorpeland Staal Jorpeland
17.10.09 2 : 4 Vitórias
Egersunds Egersunds
4 Vardeneset Vardeneset 26 17 3 6 63:45 18 54 D
Vardeneset Vardeneset
18.09.09 1 : 1 Empates
Staal Jorpeland Staal Jorpeland
L
Brodd Brodd
28.09.09 4 : 2 Perder
Vardeneset Vardeneset
L
Vardeneset Vardeneset
02.10.09 1 : 5 Perder
Egersunds Egersunds
L
Vidar Vidar
10.10.09 3 : 1 Perder
Vardeneset Vardeneset
W
Vardeneset Vardeneset
17.10.09 5 : 1 Vitórias
Hundvag FK Hundvag FK
5 Havorn FK Havorn FK 26 15 4 7 61:28 33 49 W
Havorn FK Havorn FK
18.09.09 3 : 2 Vitórias
Austraat Austraat
W
Staal Jorpeland Staal Jorpeland
25.09.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
Havorn FK Havorn FK
W
Havorn FK Havorn FK
02.10.09 3 : 2 Vitórias
Brodd Brodd
D
Egersunds Egersunds
08.10.09 1 : 1 Empates
Havorn FK Havorn FK
L
Havorn FK Havorn FK
17.10.09 1 : 3 Perder
Vidar Vidar
6 Bryne II Bryne II 26 13 3 10 66:48 18 42 L
Stavanger II Stavanger II
21.09.09 4 : 1 Perder
Bryne II Bryne II
W
Bryne II Bryne II
28.09.09 4 : 3 Vitórias
Sandved IL Sandved IL
W
Buoy IL Buoy IL
01.10.09 1 : 3 Vitórias
Bryne II Bryne II
W
Bryne II Bryne II
12.10.09 5 : 0 Vitórias
Randaberg II Randaberg II
L
Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II
19.10.09 2 : 1 Perder
Bryne II Bryne II
7 Stavanger II Stavanger II 26 13 2 11 58:62 -4 41 W
Stavanger II Stavanger II
21.09.09 4 : 1 Vitórias
Bryne II Bryne II
W
Austraat Austraat
24.09.09 2 : 4 Vitórias
Stavanger II Stavanger II
W
Sandved IL Sandved IL
05.10.09 1 : 2 Vitórias
Stavanger II Stavanger II
W
Stavanger II Stavanger II
12.10.09 2 : 0 Vitórias
Buoy IL Buoy IL
L
Randaberg II Randaberg II
19.10.09 4 : 1 Perder
Stavanger II Stavanger II
8 Brodd Brodd 26 12 1 13 49:58 -9 37 L
Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II
21.09.09 4 : 0 Perder
Brodd Brodd
W
Brodd Brodd
28.09.09 4 : 2 Vitórias
Vardeneset Vardeneset
L
Havorn FK Havorn FK
02.10.09 3 : 2 Perder
Brodd Brodd
L
Brodd Brodd
08.10.09 2 : 5 Perder
Staal Jorpeland Staal Jorpeland
W
Austraat Austraat
17.10.09 3 : 4 Vitórias
Brodd Brodd
9 Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II 26 10 1 15 42:64 -22 31 L
Egersunds Egersunds
25.09.09 6 : 0 Perder
Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II
L
Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II
05.10.09 1 : 4 Perder
Vidar Vidar
W
Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II
07.10.09 1 : 0 Vitórias
Randaberg II Randaberg II
L
Hundvag FK Hundvag FK
12.10.09 2 : 0 Perder
Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II
W
Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II
19.10.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
Bryne II Bryne II
10 Sandved IL Sandved IL 26 9 1 16 36:62 -26 28 W
Sandved IL Sandved IL
18.09.09 3 : 1 Vitórias
Hundvag FK Hundvag FK
L
Bryne II Bryne II
28.09.09 4 : 3 Perder
Sandved IL Sandved IL
L
Sandved IL Sandved IL
05.10.09 1 : 2 Perder
Stavanger II Stavanger II
W
Sandved IL Sandved IL
10.10.09 2 : 1 Vitórias
Austraat Austraat
W
Buoy IL Buoy IL
17.10.09 2 : 4 Vitórias
Sandved IL Sandved IL
11 Randaberg II Randaberg II 26 7 4 15 27:64 -37 25 L
Vidar Vidar
28.09.09 6 : 0 Perder
Randaberg II Randaberg II
W
Randaberg II Randaberg II
01.10.09 3 : 1 Vitórias
Hundvag FK Hundvag FK
L
Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II
07.10.09 1 : 0 Perder
Randaberg II Randaberg II
L
Bryne II Bryne II
12.10.09 5 : 0 Perder
Randaberg II Randaberg II
W
Randaberg II Randaberg II
19.10.09 4 : 1 Vitórias
Stavanger II Stavanger II
12 Buoy IL Buoy IL 26 6 2 18 32:70 -38 20 L
Buoy IL Buoy IL
17.09.09 0 : 6 Perder
Vidar Vidar
W
Hundvag FK Hundvag FK
24.09.09 2 : 5 Vitórias
Buoy IL Buoy IL
L
Buoy IL Buoy IL
01.10.09 1 : 3 Perder
Bryne II Bryne II
L
Stavanger II Stavanger II
12.10.09 2 : 0 Perder
Buoy IL Buoy IL
L
Buoy IL Buoy IL
17.10.09 2 : 4 Perder
Sandved IL Sandved IL
13 Hundvag FK Hundvag FK 26 3 3 20 27:73 -46 12 L
Sandved IL Sandved IL
18.09.09 3 : 1 Perder
Hundvag FK Hundvag FK
L
Hundvag FK Hundvag FK
24.09.09 2 : 5 Perder
Buoy IL Buoy IL
L
Randaberg II Randaberg II
01.10.09 3 : 1 Perder
Hundvag FK Hundvag FK
W
Hundvag FK Hundvag FK
12.10.09 2 : 0 Vitórias
Sandnes Ulf II Sandnes Ulf II
L
Vardeneset Vardeneset
17.10.09 5 : 1 Perder
Hundvag FK Hundvag FK
14 Austraat Austraat 26 3 0 23 35:100 -65 9 L
Havorn FK Havorn FK
18.09.09 3 : 2 Perder
Austraat Austraat
L
Austraat Austraat
24.09.09 2 : 4 Perder
Stavanger II Stavanger II
L
Staal Jorpeland Staal Jorpeland
01.10.09 7 : 0 Perder
Austraat Austraat
L
Sandved IL Sandved IL
10.10.09 2 : 1 Perder
Austraat Austraat
L
Austraat Austraat
17.10.09 3 : 4 Perder
Brodd Brodd
Mais