Série de Elite
Noruega

Série de Elite

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Eliteserien
1 Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt 18 16 2 0 65:20 45 50 W
Sandefjord Sandefjord
16.08.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
W
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
22.08.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
Start Start
W
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
30.08.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
W
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
13.09.20 6 : 1 Vitórias
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
W
Brann Brann
20.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
Sandefjord
2 Molde Molde 18 11 1 6 46:22 24 34 L
Molde Molde
10.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Brann Brann
L
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
15.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Molde Molde
W
Molde Molde
22.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
L
Viking Viking
30.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Molde Molde
L
Valerenga Valerenga
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Molde Molde
Brann
3 Odd Grenland Odd Grenland 18 11 1 6 32:24 8 34 W
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
16.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Kristiansund Kristiansund
L
Molde Molde
22.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
W
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
30.08.20 6 : 1 Vitórias
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
L
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
13.09.20 6 : 1 Perder
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
W
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
20.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Stabaek Stabaek
Sarpsborg 08
4 Rosenborg Rosenborg 18 9 5 4 34:19 15 32 W
Rosenborg Rosenborg
16.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Aalesund Aalesund
W
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
22.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Rosenborg Rosenborg
D
Rosenborg Rosenborg
30.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Stabaek Stabaek
D
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
13.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Rosenborg Rosenborg
W
Rosenborg Rosenborg
20.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Haugesund Haugesund
Aalesund
5 Valerenga Valerenga 18 9 5 4 29:24 5 32 L
Start Start
17.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Valerenga Valerenga
W
Valerenga Valerenga
22.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sandefjord Sandefjord
L
Haugesund Haugesund
29.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Valerenga Valerenga
W
Valerenga Valerenga
13.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
Brann Brann
W
Valerenga Valerenga
19.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Molde Molde
Bodo-Glimt
6 Kristiansund Kristiansund 18 8 6 4 38:27 11 30 L
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
16.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Kristiansund Kristiansund
W
Kristiansund Kristiansund
22.08.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
W
Sandefjord Sandefjord
30.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Kristiansund Kristiansund
L
Kristiansund Kristiansund
12.09.20 3 : 5 Perder
Viking Viking
W
Start Start
20.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Kristiansund Kristiansund
Brann
7 Viking Viking 18 7 4 7 34:35 -1 25 D
Viking Viking
16.08.20 3 : 3 Empates
Stabaek Stabaek
W
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
22.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Viking Viking
W
Viking Viking
30.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Molde Molde
W
Kristiansund Kristiansund
12.09.20 3 : 5 Vitórias
Viking Viking
W
Viking Viking
20.09.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Aalesund Aalesund
Mjøndalen
8 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 18 7 2 9 21:25 -4 23 W
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
15.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Molde Molde
L
Kristiansund Kristiansund
22.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
L
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
30.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
W
Aalesund Aalesund
13.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
W
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
19.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Odd Grenland
9 Stabaek Stabaek 18 5 7 6 23:28 -5 22 D
Viking Viking
16.08.20 3 : 3 Empates
Stabaek Stabaek
L
Stabaek Stabaek
24.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Brann Brann
D
Rosenborg Rosenborg
30.08.20 2 : 2 Empates
Stabaek Stabaek
W
Stabaek Stabaek
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Haugesund Haugesund
L
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
20.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Stabaek Stabaek
Start
10 Brann Brann 18 6 4 8 23:30 -7 22 L
Brann Brann
16.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
W
Stabaek Stabaek
24.08.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Brann Brann
D
Brann Brann
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
L
Valerenga Valerenga
13.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
Brann Brann
L
Brann Brann
20.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
Kristiansund
11 Haugesund Haugesund 18 6 3 9 19:27 -8 21 L
Haugesund Haugesund
16.08.20 2 : 3 Perder
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
W
Aalesund Aalesund
22.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Haugesund Haugesund
W
Haugesund Haugesund
29.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Valerenga Valerenga
L
Stabaek Stabaek
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Haugesund Haugesund
L
Rosenborg Rosenborg
20.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Haugesund Haugesund
Odd Grenland
12 Stromsgodset Stromsgodset 18 5 6 7 26:35 -9 21 W
Haugesund Haugesund
16.08.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
L
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
22.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Viking Viking
D
Brann Brann
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
D
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
13.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
Rosenborg Rosenborg
D
Sandefjord Sandefjord
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
Sarpsborg 08
13 Sandefjord Sandefjord 18 6 2 10 19:29 -10 20 L
Sandefjord Sandefjord
16.08.20 1 : 2 Perder
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
L
Valerenga Valerenga
22.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
Sandefjord Sandefjord
L
Sandefjord Sandefjord
30.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Kristiansund Kristiansund
W
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
13.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Sandefjord Sandefjord
D
Sandefjord Sandefjord
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
Bodo-Glimt
14 Start Start 18 3 6 9 19:36 -17 15 L
Kristiansund Kristiansund
09.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Start Start
W
Start Start
17.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Valerenga Valerenga
L
Bodo-Glimt Bodo-Glimt
22.08.20 6 : 0 Perder
Start Start
W
Start Start
30.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Aalesund Aalesund
L
Start Start
20.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Kristiansund Kristiansund
Stabaek
15 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen 18 4 2 12 13:30 -17 14 W
Brann Brann
16.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
L
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
22.08.20 0 : 2 Perder
Rosenborg Rosenborg
L
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
30.08.20 6 : 1 Perder
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
L
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
13.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Sandefjord Sandefjord
L
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Viking
16 Aalesund Aalesund 18 1 4 13 23:53 -30 7 L
Rosenborg Rosenborg
16.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Aalesund Aalesund
L
Aalesund Aalesund
22.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
Haugesund Haugesund
L
Start Start
30.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Aalesund Aalesund
L
Aalesund Aalesund
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
L
Viking Viking
20.09.20 5 : 2 Perder
Aalesund Aalesund
Rosenborg
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais