Primeira Divisão, Abertura
Paraguai

Primeira Divisão, Abertura

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Apertura
1 Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno 22 15 5 2 37:14 23 50 W
General Dias General Dias
06.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
W
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
15.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
D
Club Libertad Club Libertad
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
W
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
26.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
River Plate Asunción River Plate Asunción
D
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
2 Clube Olimpia Clube Olimpia 22 13 6 3 54:20 34 45 W
Clube Olimpia Clube Olimpia
05.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
W
River Plate Asunción River Plate Asunción
11.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Clube Olimpia Clube Olimpia
W
Clube Olimpia Clube Olimpia
19.09.20 7 : 0 Vitórias
Luqueno Luqueno
W
Sol de America Sol de America
26.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Clube Olimpia Clube Olimpia
D
Clube Olimpia Clube Olimpia
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Guairena Guairena
3 Club Libertad Club Libertad 21 13 4 4 42:22 20 43 W
Club Libertad Club Libertad
05.09.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Guairena Guairena
W
General Dias General Dias
12.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Club Libertad Club Libertad
D
Club Libertad Club Libertad
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
W
Club Libertad Club Libertad
26.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
D
Guarani Assunção Guarani Assunção
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Libertad Club Libertad
4 Guarani Assunção Guarani Assunção 21 11 7 3 29:15 14 40 W
Guarani Assunção Guarani Assunção
04.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Luqueno Luqueno
W
Sol de America Sol de America
12.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Guarani Assunção Guarani Assunção
D
Guarani Assunção Guarani Assunção
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Guairena Guairena
W
General Dias General Dias
27.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Guarani Assunção Guarani Assunção
D
Guarani Assunção Guarani Assunção
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Club Libertad Club Libertad
5 River Plate Asunción River Plate Asunción 22 8 5 9 23:30 -7 29 W
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
04.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
River Plate Asunción River Plate Asunción
L
River Plate Asunción River Plate Asunción
11.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Clube Olimpia Clube Olimpia
W
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
21.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
River Plate Asunción River Plate Asunción
L
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
River Plate Asunción River Plate Asunción
D
River Plate Asunción River Plate Asunción
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Luqueno Luqueno
6 Guairena Guairena 22 6 9 7 30:29 1 27 L
Club Libertad Club Libertad
05.09.20 5 : 2 Perder
Guairena Guairena
W
Guairena Guairena
13.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
D
Guarani Assunção Guarani Assunção
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Guairena Guairena
D
Guairena Guairena
25.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
D
Clube Olimpia Clube Olimpia
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Guairena Guairena
7 Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion 22 6 7 9 22:22 1 25 L
Clube Olimpia Clube Olimpia
05.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
L
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
15.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
L
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
21.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
River Plate Asunción River Plate Asunción
L
Luqueno Luqueno
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
D
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
02.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sol de America Sol de America
8 Luqueno Luqueno 22 6 7 9 22:32 -10 25 L
Guarani Assunção Guarani Assunção
04.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Luqueno Luqueno
W
Luqueno Luqueno
11.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
L
Clube Olimpia Clube Olimpia
19.09.20 7 : 0 Perder
Luqueno Luqueno
W
Luqueno Luqueno
27.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
D
River Plate Asunción River Plate Asunción
03.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
Luqueno Luqueno
9 12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre 22 5 6 11 23:39 -16 21 L
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
04.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
River Plate Asunción River Plate Asunción
L
Luqueno Luqueno
11.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
W
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
18.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Sol de America Sol de America
D
Guairena Guairena
25.09.20 3 : 3 Empates
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
D
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
03.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
General Dias General Dias
10 Sol de America Sol de America 22 4 7 11 23:40 -17 19 D
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sol de America Sol de America
L
Sol de America Sol de America
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Guarani Assunção Guarani Assunção
L
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
18.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Sol de America Sol de America
L
Sol de America Sol de America
26.09.20 2 : 4 Perder
Clube Olimpia Clube Olimpia
D
Club Nacional Asuncion Club Nacional Asuncion
02.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
Sol de America Sol de America
11 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 22 2 10 10 18:36 -18 16 D
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
06.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sol de America Sol de America
L
Guairena Guairena
13.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
W
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
19.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
General Dias General Dias
L
Club Libertad Club Libertad
26.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
D
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
02.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
12 General Dias General Dias 22 3 5 14 22:46 -24 14 L
General Dias General Dias
06.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
L
General Dias General Dias
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Club Libertad Club Libertad
L
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
General Dias General Dias
L
General Dias General Dias
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Guarani Assunção Guarani Assunção
D
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
03.10.20 3 : 3 Empates
General Dias General Dias
Copa Libertadores
Mais