Segunda Divisão
Perú

Segunda Divisão

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Segunda Division
1 Clube  Cienciano Cusco Clube Cienciano Cusco 22 14 2 6 56:26 30 44 W
Club Sport Victoria Club Sport Victoria
12.10.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
Clube  Cienciano Cusco Clube Cienciano Cusco
W
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
20.10.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
Clube  Cienciano Cusco Clube Cienciano Cusco
W
Clube Cienciano Cusco Clube  Cienciano Cusco
26.10.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
02.11.19 2 : 4 Vitórias
Clube  Cienciano Cusco Clube Cienciano Cusco
W
Clube Cienciano Cusco Clube  Cienciano Cusco
10.11.19 4 : 2 Vitórias
Santos Ica Santos Ica
2 Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atletico Sullana 22 13 4 5 45:21 24 43 W
Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atletico Sullana
27.10.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
Coopsol Coopsol
D
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
03.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atletico Sullana
W
Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atletico Sullana
10.11.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
L
Coopsol Coopsol
25.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atletico Sullana
D
Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atletico Sullana
01.12.19 1 : 1 Empates
Coopsol Coopsol
3 Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 22 13 3 6 35:24 11 42 W
Union Huaral Union Huaral
27.10.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
L
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
02.11.19 2 : 4 Perder
Clube  Cienciano Cusco Clube Cienciano Cusco
W
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
10.11.19 0 : 4 Vitórias
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
24.11.19 4 : 1 Perder
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
W
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
30.11.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
4 Atletico Grau Atletico Grau 22 13 2 7 52:30 22 41 L
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
30.11.19 2 : 0 Perder
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
07.12.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Coopsol Coopsol
D
Sport Chavelines Juniors Sport Chavelines Juniors
11.12.19 0 : 0 Empates
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
14.12.19 0 : 0 Empates
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
14.12.19 0 : 0 Empates
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
5 Santos Ica Santos Ica 22 12 5 5 29:21 8 41 D
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
26.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
Santos Ica Santos Ica
W
Santos Ica Santos Ica
03.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Union Huaral Union Huaral
L
Clube Cienciano Cusco Clube  Cienciano Cusco
10.11.19 4 : 2 Perder
Santos Ica Santos Ica
L
Coopsol Coopsol
16.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
Santos Ica Santos Ica
L
Santos Ica Santos Ica
20.11.19 0 : 4 Perder
Coopsol Coopsol
6 Coopsol Coopsol 22 12 3 7 39:27 12 39 D
Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atletico Sullana
01.12.19 1 : 1 Empates
Coopsol Coopsol
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
07.12.19 2 : 0 Perder
Coopsol Coopsol
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
11.12.19 0 : 0 Empates
Coopsol Coopsol
D
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
11.12.19 1 : 1 Empates
Coopsol Coopsol
W
Coopsol Coopsol
14.12.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
Sport Chavelines Juniors Sport Chavelines Juniors
7 Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos 22 10 3 9 32:33 -1 33 W
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
27.10.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
W
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
02.11.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
Club Sport Victoria Club Sport Victoria
L
Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atletico Sullana
10.11.19 4 : 1 Perder
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
W
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
16.11.19 3 : 2 Vitórias
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
20.11.19 3 : 0 Perder
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
8 Union Huaral Union Huaral 22 8 7 7 30:29 1 31 W
Union Huaral Union Huaral
12.10.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
20.10.19 4 : 0 Perder
Union Huaral Union Huaral
L
Union Huaral Union Huaral
27.10.19 0 : 1 Perder
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
L
Santos Ica Santos Ica
03.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
Union Huaral Union Huaral
L
Union Huaral Union Huaral
10.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
Coopsol Coopsol
9 Santa Rosa Santa Rosa 22 9 3 10 25:33 -8 30 W
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
13.10.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Coopsol Coopsol
W
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
19.10.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
Club Sport Victoria Club Sport Victoria
L
Club Comerciantes Unidos Club Comerciantes Unidos
27.10.19 4 : 1 Perder
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
D
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
03.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Alianza Atletico Sullana Alianza Atletico Sullana
W
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
08.11.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
10 CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto 22 5 3 14 28:46 -18 15 L
Union Huaral Union Huaral
12.10.19 1 : 0 Perder
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
L
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
20.10.19 0 : 2 Perder
Clube  Cienciano Cusco Clube Cienciano Cusco
W
Club Sport Victoria Club Sport Victoria
26.10.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
L
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
03.11.19 4 : 1 Perder
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
L
CD Sport Loreto CD Sport Loreto
10.11.19 0 : 4 Perder
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
11 Los Caimanes Los Caimanes 22 2 2 18 21:55 -34 5 L
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
13.10.19 2 : 5 Perder
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
L
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich
20.10.19 3 : 1 Perder
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
D
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
26.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
Santos Ica Santos Ica
L
Coopsol Coopsol
02.11.19 3 : 0 Perder
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
L
Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
08.11.19 1 : 3 Perder
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
Semifinal
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Mais