Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
12
CLJ
Polónia

CLJ

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
East
1 KP Légia de Varsóvia U19 KP Légia de Varsóvia U19 30 21 9 0 79:24 55 72 W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
20.05.18 0 : 2 Vitórias
KP Légia de Varsóvia U19 KP Légia de Varsóvia U19
D
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
26.05.18 2 : 2 Empates
KP Légia de Varsóvia U19 KP Légia de Varsóvia U19
W
KP Légia de Varsóvia U19 KP Légia de Varsóvia U19
02.06.18 2 : 1 Vitórias
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
W
KKS Lech Poznan U19 KKS Lech Poznan U19
06.06.18 1 : 2 Vitórias
KP Légia de Varsóvia U19 KP Légia de Varsóvia U19
L
KP Légia de Varsóvia U19 KP Légia de Varsóvia U19
10.06.18 2 : 5 Perder
KKS Lech Poznan U19 KKS Lech Poznan U19
2 Cracóvia Krakow Cracóvia Krakow 30 19 10 1 75:23 52 67 W
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
02.06.18 1 : 2 Vitórias
Cracóvia Krakow Cracóvia Krakow
W
Cracóvia Krakow Cracóvia Krakow
06.06.18 2 : 0 Vitórias
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
W
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
10.06.18 0 : 4 Vitórias
Cracóvia Krakow Cracóvia Krakow
L
Cracóvia Krakow Cracóvia Krakow
15.06.18 0 : 2 Perder
KKS Lech Poznan U19 KKS Lech Poznan U19
L
KKS Lech Poznan U19 KKS Lech Poznan U19
20.06.18 2 : 0 Perder
Cracóvia Krakow Cracóvia Krakow
3 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 30 17 8 5 58:25 33 59 W
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
06.05.18 0 : 2 Vitórias
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
W
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.05.18 1 : 0 Vitórias
Wisla Cracóvia Wisla Cracóvia
W
MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok
19.05.18 0 : 3 Vitórias
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
27.05.18 3 : 3 Empates
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
W
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
02.06.18 0 : 2 Vitórias
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
4 Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19 30 17 5 8 58:42 16 56 D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
12.05.18 3 : 3 Empates
MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok
W
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
19.05.18 0 : 3 Vitórias
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
25.05.18 0 : 0 Empates
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
29.05.18 0 : 0 Empates
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
L
KP Légia de Varsóvia U19 KP Légia de Varsóvia U19
02.06.18 2 : 1 Perder
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
5 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok 30 16 5 9 61:39 22 53 W
Polónia de Varsóvia Polónia de Varsóvia
05.05.18 1 : 4 Vitórias
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
12.05.18 1 : 2 Perder
Progres Cracóvia Progres Cracóvia
W
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
20.05.18 0 : 3 Vitórias
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
26.05.18 1 : 2 Perder
Wisla Cracóvia Wisla Cracóvia
D
MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok
30.05.18 0 : 0 Empates
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
6 Wisla Cracóvia Wisla Cracóvia 30 16 4 10 40:32 8 52 L
Wisla Cracóvia Wisla Cracóvia
05.05.18 0 : 1 Perder
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
L
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
12.05.18 1 : 0 Perder
Wisla Cracóvia Wisla Cracóvia
L
Wisla Cracóvia Wisla Cracóvia
19.05.18 0 : 6 Perder
Cracóvia Krakow Cracóvia Krakow
W
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
26.05.18 1 : 2 Vitórias
Wisla Cracóvia Wisla Cracóvia
W
Wisla Cracóvia Wisla Cracóvia
02.06.18 1 : 0 Vitórias
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
7 Progres Cracóvia Progres Cracóvia 30 16 4 10 55:39 16 52 L
Progres Cracóvia Progres Cracóvia
05.05.18 0 : 5 Perder
Cracóvia Krakow Cracóvia Krakow
W
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
12.05.18 1 : 2 Vitórias
Progres Cracóvia Progres Cracóvia
W
Progres Cracóvia Progres Cracóvia
19.05.18 5 : 0 Vitórias
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
W
Resovia Resovia
27.05.18 2 : 5 Vitórias
Progres Cracóvia Progres Cracóvia
W
Progres Cracóvia Progres Cracóvia
02.06.18 2 : 1 Vitórias
Polónia de Varsóvia Polónia de Varsóvia
8 UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz 30 15 2 13 53:40 13 47 L
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
05.05.18 3 : 4 Perder
KP Légia de Varsóvia U19 KP Légia de Varsóvia U19
W
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
11.05.18 0 : 2 Vitórias
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
L
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
19.05.18 0 : 3 Perder
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
D
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
27.05.18 3 : 3 Empates
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
L
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
02.06.18 1 : 2 Perder
Cracóvia Krakow Cracóvia Krakow
9 Polónia de Varsóvia Polónia de Varsóvia 30 12 7 11 58:40 18 43 L
Polónia de Varsóvia Polónia de Varsóvia
05.05.18 1 : 4 Perder
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
W
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
12.05.18 0 : 2 Vitórias
Polónia de Varsóvia Polónia de Varsóvia
W
Polónia de Varsóvia Polónia de Varsóvia
18.05.18 4 : 2 Vitórias
Resovia Resovia
W
Polónia de Varsóvia Polónia de Varsóvia
26.05.18 8 : 1 Vitórias
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Progres Cracóvia Progres Cracóvia
02.06.18 2 : 1 Perder
Polónia de Varsóvia Polónia de Varsóvia
10 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 30 10 6 14 42:43 -1 36 D
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
06.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
L
Resovia Resovia
12.05.18 3 : 1 Perder
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
20.05.18 0 : 2 Perder
KP Légia de Varsóvia U19 KP Légia de Varsóvia U19
L
Polónia de Varsóvia Polónia de Varsóvia
26.05.18 8 : 1 Perder
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
W
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
01.06.18 1 : 0 Vitórias
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
11 Resovia Resovia 30 11 1 18 45:68 -23 34 L
Resovia Resovia
06.05.18 1 : 2 Perder
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
W
Resovia Resovia
12.05.18 3 : 1 Vitórias
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
L
Polónia de Varsóvia Polónia de Varsóvia
18.05.18 4 : 2 Perder
Resovia Resovia
L
Resovia Resovia
27.05.18 2 : 5 Perder
Progres Cracóvia Progres Cracóvia
L
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
01.06.18 5 : 1 Perder
Resovia Resovia
12 MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok 30 7 5 18 30:76 -46 26 D
MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok
06.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
12.05.18 3 : 3 Empates
MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok
L
MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok
19.05.18 0 : 3 Perder
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
L
Cracóvia Krakow Cracóvia Krakow
26.05.18 3 : 0 Perder
MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok
D
MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok
30.05.18 0 : 0 Empates
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
13 OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn 30 7 5 18 27:49 -22 26 L
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
06.05.18 0 : 2 Perder
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
D
Cracóvia Krakow Cracóvia Krakow
12.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
L
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
20.05.18 0 : 3 Perder
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
W
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
26.05.18 0 : 1 Vitórias
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
W
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
01.06.18 5 : 1 Vitórias
Resovia Resovia
14 AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz 30 5 3 22 26:84 -58 18 W
Resovia Resovia
06.05.18 1 : 2 Vitórias
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
L
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
12.05.18 0 : 2 Perder
Polónia de Varsóvia Polónia de Varsóvia
L
Progres Cracóvia Progres Cracóvia
19.05.18 5 : 0 Perder
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
L
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
26.05.18 0 : 1 Perder
OKS Stomil Olsztyn OKS Stomil Olsztyn
L
Wisla Cracóvia Wisla Cracóvia
02.06.18 1 : 0 Perder
AP LKS Lodz AP LKS Lodz
15 ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow 30 4 6 20 23:69 -46 18 L
KP Légia de Varsóvia U19 KP Légia de Varsóvia U19
12.05.18 5 : 1 Perder
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
L
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
19.05.18 1 : 4 Perder
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
25.05.18 0 : 0 Empates
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
D
Korona Kielce U19 Korona Kielce U19
29.05.18 0 : 0 Empates
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
L
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
02.06.18 0 : 2 Perder
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
16 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 30 3 8 19 22:59 -37 17 D
MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok MOSP Jagiellonia Bialystok
06.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
L
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
11.05.18 0 : 2 Perder
UKS SMS Lodz UKS SMS Lodz
W
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
19.05.18 1 : 4 Vitórias
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
D
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
26.05.18 2 : 2 Empates
KP Légia de Varsóvia U19 KP Légia de Varsóvia U19
L
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
01.06.18 1 : 0 Perder
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Promotion Playoff
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
West
1 WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw 30 20 6 4 80:33 47 66 W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
20.05.18 1 : 6 Vitórias
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
W
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
27.05.18 2 : 1 Vitórias
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
L
KKS Lech Poznan U19 KKS Lech Poznan U19
02.06.18 5 : 1 Perder
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
L
Cracóvia Krakow Cracóvia Krakow
06.06.18 2 : 0 Perder
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
L
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
10.06.18 0 : 4 Perder
Cracóvia Krakow Cracóvia Krakow
2 KKS Lech Poznan U19 KKS Lech Poznan U19 30 19 7 4 87:26 61 64 W
KKS Lech Poznan U19 KKS Lech Poznan U19
02.06.18 5 : 1 Vitórias
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
L
KKS Lech Poznan U19 KKS Lech Poznan U19
06.06.18 1 : 2 Perder
KP Légia de Varsóvia U19 KP Légia de Varsóvia U19
W
KP Légia de Varsóvia U19 KP Légia de Varsóvia U19
10.06.18 2 : 5 Vitórias
KKS Lech Poznan U19 KKS Lech Poznan U19
W
Cracóvia Krakow Cracóvia Krakow
15.06.18 0 : 2 Vitórias
KKS Lech Poznan U19 KKS Lech Poznan U19
W
KKS Lech Poznan U19 KKS Lech Poznan U19
20.06.18 2 : 0 Vitórias
Cracóvia Krakow Cracóvia Krakow
3 MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin 30 20 4 6 75:33 42 64 D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
05.05.18 2 : 2 Empates
Chrobry Chrobry
W
KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP
13.05.18 0 : 7 Vitórias
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
19.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
L
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
27.05.18 2 : 1 Perder
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
W
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
02.06.18 3 : 1 Vitórias
Zaglebie Zaglebie
4 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 30 18 7 5 62:26 36 61 W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
06.05.18 2 : 3 Vitórias
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
W
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
12.05.18 3 : 0 Vitórias
Odra Opole Odra Opole
D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
19.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
W
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
26.05.18 1 : 0 Vitórias
KKS Lech Poznan U19 KKS Lech Poznan U19
W
Chrobry Chrobry
02.06.18 1 : 2 Vitórias
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
5 Zaglebie Zaglebie 30 17 4 9 62:41 21 55 D
UKP Zielona Gora UKP Zielona Gora
06.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Zaglebie Zaglebie
D
Zaglebie Zaglebie
13.05.18 2 : 2 Empates
Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala
L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
20.05.18 3 : 2 Perder
Zaglebie Zaglebie
W
Zaglebie Zaglebie
27.05.18 2 : 1 Vitórias
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
02.06.18 3 : 1 Perder
Zaglebie Zaglebie
6 Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze 30 16 5 9 67:37 30 53 L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
06.05.18 2 : 3 Perder
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
D
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
12.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
20.05.18 3 : 2 Vitórias
Zaglebie Zaglebie
W
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
26.05.18 0 : 2 Vitórias
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
W
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
02.06.18 3 : 1 Vitórias
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
7 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 30 15 6 9 51:35 16 51 W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
06.05.18 1 : 0 Vitórias
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12.05.18 2 : 1 Vitórias
OSP Lechia Gdansk OSP Lechia Gdansk
W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
19.05.18 0 : 1 Vitórias
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
W
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
26.05.18 4 : 2 Vitórias
UKP Zielona Gora UKP Zielona Gora
L
Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala
02.06.18 2 : 1 Perder
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
8 Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala 30 13 4 13 39:37 2 43 L
Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala
05.05.18 0 : 1 Perder
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
D
Zaglebie Zaglebie
13.05.18 2 : 2 Empates
Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala
W
Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala
19.05.18 3 : 0 Vitórias
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
26.05.18 0 : 2 Vitórias
Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala
W
Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala
02.06.18 2 : 1 Vitórias
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
9 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 30 12 7 11 40:40 0 43 W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
05.05.18 1 : 0 Vitórias
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
W
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
12.05.18 1 : 2 Vitórias
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
19.05.18 0 : 1 Perder
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
26.05.18 1 : 0 Vitórias
OSP Lechia Gdansk OSP Lechia Gdansk
W
UKP Zielona Gora UKP Zielona Gora
03.06.18 0 : 4 Vitórias
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
10 OSP Lechia Gdansk OSP Lechia Gdansk 30 12 4 14 34:48 -14 40 L
OSP Lechia Gdansk OSP Lechia Gdansk
05.05.18 0 : 4 Perder
KKS Lech Poznan U19 KKS Lech Poznan U19
L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12.05.18 2 : 1 Perder
OSP Lechia Gdansk OSP Lechia Gdansk
L
OSP Lechia Gdansk OSP Lechia Gdansk
19.05.18 2 : 3 Perder
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
26.05.18 1 : 0 Perder
OSP Lechia Gdansk OSP Lechia Gdansk
W
OSP Lechia Gdansk OSP Lechia Gdansk
31.05.18 3 : 0 Vitórias
KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP
11 Chrobry Chrobry 30 9 9 12 41:49 -8 36 D
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
05.05.18 2 : 2 Empates
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Chrobry Chrobry
12.05.18 0 : 2 Perder
KKS Lech Poznan U19 KKS Lech Poznan U19
W
OSP Lechia Gdansk OSP Lechia Gdansk
19.05.18 2 : 3 Vitórias
Chrobry Chrobry
D
KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP
27.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Chrobry Chrobry
L
Chrobry Chrobry
02.06.18 1 : 2 Perder
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
12 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 30 8 5 17 33:58 -25 29 L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
06.05.18 1 : 0 Perder
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
12.05.18 1 : 2 Perder
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
W
UKP Zielona Gora UKP Zielona Gora
20.05.18 1 : 2 Vitórias
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
26.05.18 0 : 2 Perder
Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala
L
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
02.06.18 3 : 1 Perder
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
13 Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin 30 5 7 18 29:68 -39 22 L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
05.05.18 1 : 0 Perder
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
W
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
12.05.18 1 : 0 Vitórias
UKP Zielona Gora UKP Zielona Gora
L
Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala Podbeskidzie Bielkobiala
19.05.18 3 : 0 Perder
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
L
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
26.05.18 0 : 2 Perder
Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze
W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
02.06.18 1 : 3 Vitórias
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
14 Odra Opole Odra Opole 30 4 6 20 29:75 -46 18 D
Odra Opole Odra Opole
05.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP
L
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
12.05.18 3 : 0 Perder
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
20.05.18 1 : 6 Perder
WKS Slask Wroclaw WKS Slask Wroclaw
L
Zaglebie Zaglebie
27.05.18 2 : 1 Perder
Odra Opole Odra Opole
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
02.06.18 1 : 3 Perder
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
15 UKP Zielona Gora UKP Zielona Gora 30 3 6 21 18:73 -55 15 D
UKP Zielona Gora UKP Zielona Gora
06.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Zaglebie Zaglebie
L
Salos Szczecin Salos Szczecin
12.05.18 1 : 0 Perder
UKP Zielona Gora UKP Zielona Gora
L
UKP Zielona Gora UKP Zielona Gora
20.05.18 1 : 2 Perder
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
L
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
26.05.18 4 : 2 Perder
UKP Zielona Gora UKP Zielona Gora
L
UKP Zielona Gora UKP Zielona Gora
03.06.18 0 : 4 Perder
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
16 KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP 30 3 5 22 24:92 -68 14 D
Odra Opole Odra Opole
05.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP
L
KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP
13.05.18 0 : 7 Perder
MKS Pogon Szczecin MKS Pogon Szczecin
L
KKS Lech Poznan U19 KKS Lech Poznan U19
20.05.18 6 : 0 Perder
KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP
D
KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP
27.05.18 1 : 1 Empates
Chrobry Chrobry
L
OSP Lechia Gdansk OSP Lechia Gdansk
31.05.18 3 : 0 Perder
KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP KS Stilon Gorzow WLKP
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mais