Ekstraklasa, Feminino
Polónia

Ekstraklasa, Feminino

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Ekstraliga, Women
1 KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino) 9 9 0 0 33:3 30 27 W
KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino)
05.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino)
W
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino)
12.09.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
W
UKS SMS Lodz (feminino) UKS SMS Lodz (feminino)
26.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino)
W
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino)
04.10.20 6 : 1 Vitórias
AZS UJ Krakow (feminino) AZS UJ Krakow (feminino)
W
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino)
10.10.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino)
GKS Katowice (feminino)
2 UKS SMS Lodz (feminino) UKS SMS Lodz (feminino) 9 8 0 1 23:5 18 24 W
UKS SMS Lodz (feminino) UKS SMS Lodz (feminino)
05.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino)
W
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
12.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
UKS SMS Lodz (feminino) UKS SMS Lodz (feminino)
L
UKS SMS Lodz (feminino) UKS SMS Lodz (feminino)
26.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino)
W
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
03.10.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
UKS SMS Lodz (feminino) UKS SMS Lodz (feminino)
W
UKS SMS Lodz (feminino) UKS SMS Lodz (feminino)
10.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino)
ROW Rybnik
3 Gornik Leczna (Feminino) Gornik Leczna (Feminino) 9 5 2 2 26:9 17 17 W
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
06.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Gornik Leczna (Feminino) Gornik Leczna (Feminino)
W
Gornik Leczna (Feminino) Gornik Leczna (Feminino)
12.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
GKS Katowice (feminino) GKS Katowice (feminino)
D
KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino)
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Gornik Leczna (Feminino) Gornik Leczna (Feminino)
W
Gornik Leczna (Feminino) Gornik Leczna (Feminino)
03.10.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino) KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino)
W
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
10.10.20 1 : 5 Vitórias
Gornik Leczna (Feminino) Gornik Leczna (Feminino)
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino)
4 KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino) 9 5 2 2 25:10 15 17 L
KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino)
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino)
W
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
12.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino)
D
KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino)
26.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Gornik Leczna (Feminino) Gornik Leczna (Feminino)
W
KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino)
03.10.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
L
UKS SMS Lodz (feminino) UKS SMS Lodz (feminino)
10.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino)
AZS UJ Krakow (feminino)
5 KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino) 8 5 1 2 13:11 2 16 D
Gornik Leczna (Feminino) Gornik Leczna (Feminino)
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino)
W
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino)
06.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
GKS Katowice (feminino) GKS Katowice (feminino)
W
KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino) KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino)
12.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino)
L
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino)
10.10.20 0 : 3 Perder
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino)
W
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino)
17.10.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino)
Aplg Gdansk
6 AZS UJ Krakow (feminino) AZS UJ Krakow (feminino) 9 4 1 4 15:15 -2 13 D
AZS UJ Krakow (feminino) AZS UJ Krakow (feminino)
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino) KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino)
W
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino)
12.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
AZS UJ Krakow (feminino) AZS UJ Krakow (feminino)
W
AZS UJ Krakow (feminino) AZS UJ Krakow (feminino)
26.09.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino)
04.10.20 6 : 1 Perder
AZS UJ Krakow (feminino) AZS UJ Krakow (feminino)
W
AZS UJ Krakow (feminino) AZS UJ Krakow (feminino)
10.10.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino)
7 GKS Katowice (feminino) GKS Katowice (feminino) 9 3 3 3 15:15 -5 12 L
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino)
06.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
GKS Katowice (feminino) GKS Katowice (feminino)
L
Gornik Leczna (Feminino) Gornik Leczna (Feminino)
12.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
GKS Katowice (feminino) GKS Katowice (feminino)
D
GKS Katowice (feminino) GKS Katowice (feminino)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino) KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino)
D
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino)
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
GKS Katowice (feminino) GKS Katowice (feminino)
W
GKS Katowice (feminino) GKS Katowice (feminino)
10.10.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino)
8 KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino) KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino) 9 2 3 4 9:11 -2 9 D
AZS UJ Krakow (feminino) AZS UJ Krakow (feminino)
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino) KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino)
L
KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino) KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino)
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino)
D
GKS Katowice (feminino) GKS Katowice (feminino)
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino) KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino)
L
Gornik Leczna (Feminino) Gornik Leczna (Feminino)
03.10.20 4 : 2 Perder
KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino) KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino)
D
KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino) KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino)
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino)
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
9 Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk 9 2 1 6 6:20 -14 7 L
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
06.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Gornik Leczna (Feminino) Gornik Leczna (Feminino)
L
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
12.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino)
W
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
27.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
L
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
03.10.20 0 : 4 Perder
UKS SMS Lodz (feminino) UKS SMS Lodz (feminino)
L
AZS UJ Krakow (feminino) AZS UJ Krakow (feminino)
10.10.20 3 : 1 Perder
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino)
10 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino) 9 1 2 6 8:25 -17 5 L
UKS SMS Lodz (feminino) UKS SMS Lodz (feminino)
05.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino)
L
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino)
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
AZS UJ Krakow (feminino) AZS UJ Krakow (feminino)
D
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino)
03.10.20 2 : 2 Empates
GKS Katowice (feminino) GKS Katowice (feminino)
D
KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino) KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino)
11.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino)
L
KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino) KZ AZS Wroclaw (Feminino)
17.10.20 4 : 3 Perder
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino) MKS Olimpia Szczecin (Feminino)
Gornik Leczna (Feminino)
11 LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice 8 0 2 6 1:27 -26 2 L
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
30.08.20 0 : 6 Perder
KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino)
D
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
12.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
UKS SMS Lodz (feminino) UKS SMS Lodz (feminino)
L
AZS UJ Krakow (feminino) AZS UJ Krakow (feminino)
26.09.20 6 : 0 Perder
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
GKS Katowice (feminino) GKS Katowice (feminino)
10.10.20 5 : 0 Perder
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
KKP Bydgoszcz (Feminino)
12 ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik 9 0 1 8 8:31 -23 1 D
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
L
KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino) KKS Czarni Sosnowiec (Feminino)
12.09.20 5 : 1 Perder
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
L
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
27.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Aplg Gdansk Aplg Gdansk
L
KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino) KKPK Medyk Konin (Feminino)
03.10.20 5 : 2 Perder
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
L
ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
10.10.20 1 : 5 Perder
Gornik Leczna (Feminino) Gornik Leczna (Feminino)
UKS SMS Lodz (feminino)
Champions League Qualification
Relegation
Mais

Mais