1ª Liga
Polónia

1ª Liga

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
I Liga
1 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 3 3 0 0 9:0 9 9 W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
28.08.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
W
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
12.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Stomil Olsztyn FC Stomil Olsztyn FC
W
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
16.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2 RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom 3 3 0 0 7:2 5 9 W
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
29.08.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
W
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
11.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
W
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
16.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
Puszcza Niepolomice
3 LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza 3 3 0 0 4:0 4 9 W
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
29.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
W
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
05.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
W
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
12.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
4 Arka Gdynia FC Arka Gdynia FC 2 2 0 0 7:2 5 6 W
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
28.08.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Arka Gdynia FC Arka Gdynia FC
W
Arka Gdynia FC Arka Gdynia FC
04.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
Miedz Legnica
5 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 3 2 0 1 7:2 5 6 W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
29.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
L
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
W
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
11.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Arka Gdynia FC
6 Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6 W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
29.08.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
D
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
06.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Korona Kielce
7 Odra Opole Odra Opole 3 2 0 1 2:4 -2 6 L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
28.08.20 0 : 4 Perder
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
W
Odra Opole Odra Opole
11.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
W
Stomil Olsztyn FC Stomil Olsztyn FC
16.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Odra Opole Odra Opole
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
8 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
W
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
05.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
D
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Gornik Leczna
9 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 3 1 1 1 5:3 2 4 D
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
30.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
W
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
10.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
L
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
GKS Jastrzebie
10 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4 D
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Stomil Olsztyn FC Stomil Olsztyn FC
L
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
06.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
W
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
12.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Belchatow
11 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 1 0 2 3:2 1 3 L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
W
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
06.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
L
Odra Opole Odra Opole
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
LKS Lodz
12 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3 W
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
29.08.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
D
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
06.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
11.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
LKS Nieciecza
13 Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1 L
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
29.08.20 0 : 3 Perder
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
L
Arka Gdynia FC Arka Gdynia FC
04.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
D
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
11.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
RKS Radomiak Radom
14 GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow 3 1 0 2 1:5 -4 1 L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
29.08.20 3 : 0 Perder
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
W
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
05.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
L
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
GKS Tychy
15 Stomil Olsztyn FC Stomil Olsztyn FC 3 0 1 2 0:4 -4 1 D
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
Stomil Olsztyn FC Stomil Olsztyn FC
L
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Stomil Olsztyn FC Stomil Olsztyn FC
L
Stomil Olsztyn FC Stomil Olsztyn FC
16.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Odra Opole Odra Opole
Widzew Lodz
16 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 0 L
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perder
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
L
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
LKS Nieciecza LKS Nieciecza
L
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Odra Opole
17 GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 0 L
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
28.08.20 0 : 4 Perder
Arka Gdynia FC Arka Gdynia FC
L
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
05.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
L
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
Chrobry Glogow
18 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 3 0 0 3 1:9 -8 0 L
RKS Radomiak Radom RKS Radomiak Radom
29.08.20 4 : 1 Perder
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
L
Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
10.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
L
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
16.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
Stomil Olsztyn FC
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mais

Mais