Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
27
III Liga, Grupo 1
Polónia

III Liga, Grupo 1

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
1
1 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 18 11 4 3 38:19 19 37 W
Bron Radom Bron Radom
27.10.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
W
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
03.11.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Polonia Varsóvia Polonia Varsóvia
D
KB Ursus Warszawa KB Ursus Warszawa
09.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
D
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
23.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
L
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
Polonia Varsóvia
2 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 19 10 6 3 37:22 15 36 W
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
02.11.19 5 : 2 Vitórias
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
D
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
09.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
L
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
16.11.19 1 : 3 Perder
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
W
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
23.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
W
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
07.03.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Tomaszow Mazowiecki
3 Légia Varsóvia II Légia Varsóvia II 18 10 6 2 30:17 13 36 W
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
03.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Légia Varsóvia II Légia Varsóvia II
D
Légia Varsóvia II Légia Varsóvia II
06.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
D
Légia Varsóvia II Légia Varsóvia II
10.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
W
Légia Varsóvia II Légia Varsóvia II
24.11.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
W
Légia Varsóvia II Légia Varsóvia II
08.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Bron Radom Bron Radom
Pelikan Lowicz
4 Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor 19 9 6 4 32:20 12 33 D
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor
03.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
D
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
10.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor
W
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor
17.11.19 7 : 1 Vitórias
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
W
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor
24.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
07.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
5 Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz 19 10 2 7 37:26 11 32 L
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
03.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
Légia Varsóvia II Légia Varsóvia II
W
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
09.11.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
W
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
17.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
W
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
24.11.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
W
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
07.03.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
Légia Varsóvia II
6 MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 19 9 5 5 33:24 9 32 W
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
02.11.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
09.11.19 3 : 1 Perder
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
L
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
16.11.19 0 : 2 Perder
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
D
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
23.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
L
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
07.03.20 0 : 4 Perder
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
Olimpia Zambrow
7 MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag 19 8 6 5 26:21 5 30 D
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor
03.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
L
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
09.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
L
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
16.11.19 3 : 1 Perder
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
D
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
23.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
W
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
07.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
Swit Nowy Dwor
8 Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice 19 9 1 9 33:39 -6 28 W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
02.11.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
L
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
09.11.19 2 : 3 Perder
Bron Radom Bron Radom
W
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
16.11.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
L
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
23.11.19 0 : 2 Perder
Polonia Varsóvia Polonia Varsóvia
W
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
08.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
9 Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag 19 7 6 6 23:25 -2 27 D
Légia Varsóvia II Légia Varsóvia II
10.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
W
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
16.11.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
L
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 0 Perder
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
D
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
D
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
23.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Polonia Varsóvia Polonia Varsóvia
KB Ursus Warszawa
10 Bron Radom Bron Radom 19 7 5 7 26:27 -1 26 D
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
03.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Bron Radom Bron Radom
W
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
09.11.19 2 : 3 Vitórias
Bron Radom Bron Radom
D
Bron Radom Bron Radom
15.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Polonia Varsóvia Polonia Varsóvia
W
Bron Radom Bron Radom
23.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
KB Ursus Warszawa KB Ursus Warszawa
L
Légia Varsóvia II Légia Varsóvia II
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
Bron Radom Bron Radom
RKS Radomsko
11 RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko 19 7 3 9 26:28 -2 24 D
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
03.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Bron Radom Bron Radom
D
Polonia Varsóvia Polonia Varsóvia
08.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
L
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
17.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
KB Ursus Warszawa KB Ursus Warszawa
L
Légia Varsóvia II Légia Varsóvia II
24.11.19 3 : 1 Perder
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
L
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
Bron Radom
12 Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow 19 6 5 8 31:35 -4 23 L
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
02.11.19 3 : 0 Perder
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
W
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
09.11.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
W
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
16.11.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
L
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor
24.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
L
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
07.03.20 0 : 3 Perder
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
13 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 19 6 3 10 31:35 -4 21 L
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
02.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
09.11.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
W
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
16.11.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
L
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
23.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
W
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
07.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor
Unia Skierniewice
14 Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki 19 5 5 9 23:32 -9 20 L
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
02.11.19 5 : 2 Perder
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
D
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
10.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor
L
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
17.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
W
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
24.11.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
W
Tomaszow Mazowiecki Tomaszow Mazowiecki
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
15 KB Ursus Warszawa KB Ursus Warszawa 19 4 7 8 17:21 -4 19 L
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
KB Ursus Warszawa KB Ursus Warszawa
D
KB Ursus Warszawa KB Ursus Warszawa
09.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
W
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
17.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
KB Ursus Warszawa KB Ursus Warszawa
L
Bron Radom Bron Radom
23.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
KB Ursus Warszawa KB Ursus Warszawa
D
KB Ursus Warszawa KB Ursus Warszawa
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Polonia Varsóvia Polonia Varsóvia
Concordia Elblag
16 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 19 3 8 8 23:31 -8 17 D
Légia Varsóvia II Légia Varsóvia II
06.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
L
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow
09.11.19 3 : 1 Perder
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
L
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
16.11.19 1 : 3 Perder
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
D
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
23.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
L
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
KS Wasilkow
17 Polonia Varsóvia Polonia Varsóvia 19 4 5 10 16:28 -12 17 D
Polonia Varsóvia Polonia Varsóvia
08.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
D
Bron Radom Bron Radom
15.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Polonia Varsóvia Polonia Varsóvia
W
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
23.11.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
Polonia Varsóvia Polonia Varsóvia
D
KB Ursus Warszawa KB Ursus Warszawa
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Polonia Varsóvia Polonia Varsóvia
D
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
23.05.20 0 : 0 Empates
Polonia Varsóvia Polonia Varsóvia
Sokol Ostroda
18 KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow 19 2 3 14 12:44 -32 9 L
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
02.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
D
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
09.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
L
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor
17.11.19 7 : 1 Perder
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
L
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
24.11.19 4 : 1 Perder
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
D
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Concordia Elblag Concordia Elblag
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais