III Liga, Grupo 1
Polónia

III Liga, Grupo 1

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
1
1 GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3 W
GKS Wikielec
08.08.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
2 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3 W
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
08.08.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
KS Legionovia Legionowo
3 MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
08.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
4 ZKS Olimpia Zambrów ZKS Olimpia Zambrów 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
ZKS Olimpia Zambrów ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
08.08.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
MKS Kutno
5 KS Blonianka Blonie KS Blonianka Blonie 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3 W
KS Blonianka Blonie
08.08.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
Bron Radom
6 MKS Kutno MKS Kutno 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
08.08.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
KSP Polonia Warszawa KSP Polonia Warszawa
ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
7 Bron Radom Bron Radom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Pelikan Lowicz
8 KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Bron Radom
10 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Huragan Morag
11 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
12 Legia Warsaw II Legia Warsaw II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 RKS Radomsko
13 Huragan Morag Huragan Morag 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
14 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
15 RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Legia Warsaw II
16 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
17 Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 L
KS Blonianka Blonie
08.08.20 3 : 2 Perder
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
18 KSP Polonia Warszawa KSP Polonia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
MKS Kutno MKS Kutno
08.08.20 2 : 1 Perder
KSP Polonia Warszawa KSP Polonia Warszawa
MMKS Concordia Elblag
19 Jagiellonia II Bialystok Jagiellonia II Bialystok 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 L
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
08.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
Legia Warsaw II
20 Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
ZKS Olimpia Zambrów ZKS Olimpia Zambrów
08.08.20 2 : 0 Perder
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
21 MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 L
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
08.08.20 5 : 1 Perder
MMKS Concordia Elblag MMKS Concordia Elblag
KSP Polonia Warszawa
22 KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 L
GKS Wikielec
08.08.20 5 : 1 Perder
KS Wasilkow KS Wasilkow
Pelikan Lowicz
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais