Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
09
Polónia

III Liga, Grupo 2

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
2
1 KKS Kalisz 18 14 3 1 41:12 29 45 D
Radunia Stezynca
27.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
KKS Kalisz
W
KKS Kalisz
02.11.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
W
Pogon II Szczecin
10.11.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
KKS Kalisz
W
KKS Kalisz
16.11.19 5 : 0 Vitórias
Nielba Wagrowiec
W
KKS Kalisz
07.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Grom Nowy Staw
2 Radunia Stezynca 18 11 7 0 37:10 27 40 D
Radunia Stezynca
27.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
KKS Kalisz
W
KP Starogard Gdansk
02.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Radunia Stezynca
D
Radunia Stezynca
10.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
Gwardia Koszalin
D
Mieszko Gniezno
17.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Radunia Stezynca
W
Gornik Konin
07.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Radunia Stezynca
3 OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin 18 11 6 1 30:7 23 39 D
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
26.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Gornik Konin
W
Baltyk Koszalin
03.11.19 0 : 5 Vitórias
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
W
Baltyk Gdynia
09.11.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
W
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
16.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Unia Janikowo
W
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
07.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
KP Chemik Police
4 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 18 13 0 5 37:22 15 39 W
Pogon II Szczecin
27.10.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
W
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
02.11.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
Nielba Wagrowiec
W
Grom Nowy Staw
09.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
W
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
16.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Baltyk Gdynia
W
Jarota Jarocin
07.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
5 Mieszko Gniezno 18 11 3 4 33:17 16 36 L
Unia Janikowo
26.10.19 2 : 1 Perder
Mieszko Gniezno
D
Mieszko Gniezno
02.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
KP Chemik Police
L
Sokol Kleczew
09.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
Mieszko Gniezno
D
Mieszko Gniezno
17.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Radunia Stezynca
D
Mieszko Gniezno
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
6 Unia Janikowo 18 10 3 5 43:29 14 33 W
Unia Janikowo
26.10.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Mieszko Gniezno
W
Gornik Konin
02.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Unia Janikowo
W
Unia Janikowo
09.11.19 6 : 1 Vitórias
Baltyk Koszalin
L
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
16.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
Unia Janikowo
W
Baltyk Gdynia
06.03.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
Unia Janikowo
7 Sokol Kleczew 18 8 3 7 22:22 -1 27 D
Sokol Kleczew
26.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
KP Starogard Gdansk
L
Gwardia Koszalin
03.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
Sokol Kleczew
W
Sokol Kleczew
09.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Mieszko Gniezno
W
Gornik Konin
16.11.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Sokol Kleczew
W
Baltyk Koszalin
07.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Sokol Kleczew
8 KP Starogard Gdansk 18 7 4 7 19:20 -1 25 D
Sokol Kleczew
26.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
KP Starogard Gdansk
L
KP Starogard Gdansk
02.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
Radunia Stezynca
D
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
09.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
KP Starogard Gdansk
L
KP Starogard Gdansk
16.11.19 0 : 3 Perder
Pogon II Szczecin
W
KP Starogard Gdansk
07.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Nielba Wagrowiec
9 Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 18 6 5 7 28:24 4 23 D
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
26.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Jarota Jarocin
L
KKS Kalisz
02.11.19 2 : 0 Perder
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
D
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
09.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
KP Starogard Gdansk
W
Gwardia Koszalin
16.11.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
D
Mieszko Gniezno
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
10 KP Chemik Police 18 6 3 9 21:27 -6 21 W
KP Chemik Police
26.10.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
Gwardia Koszalin
D
Mieszko Gniezno
02.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
KP Chemik Police
W
KP Chemik Police
09.11.19 3 : 0 Vitórias
Gornik Konin
L
Baltyk Koszalin
16.11.19 3 : 1 Perder
KP Chemik Police
L
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
KP Chemik Police
11 Pogon II Szczecin 18 6 3 9 23:30 -7 21 D
Jarota Jarocin
02.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Pogon II Szczecin
L
Pogon II Szczecin
10.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
KKS Kalisz
W
KP Starogard Gdansk
16.11.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
Pogon II Szczecin
D
Pogon II Szczecin
24.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Nielba Wagrowiec
L
Gwardia Koszalin
07.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Pogon II Szczecin
12 Gwardia Koszalin 18 5 3 10 19:37 -18 18 L
KP Chemik Police
26.10.19 4 : 0 Perder
Gwardia Koszalin
W
Gwardia Koszalin
03.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sokol Kleczew
D
Radunia Stezynca
10.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
Gwardia Koszalin
L
Gwardia Koszalin
16.11.19 1 : 3 Perder
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
W
Gwardia Koszalin
07.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Pogon II Szczecin
13 Baltyk Koszalin 18 4 5 9 17:35 -18 17 D
Baltyk Gdynia
25.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
Baltyk Koszalin
L
Baltyk Koszalin
03.11.19 0 : 5 Perder
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
L
Unia Janikowo
09.11.19 6 : 1 Perder
Baltyk Koszalin
W
Baltyk Koszalin
16.11.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
KP Chemik Police
L
Baltyk Koszalin
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Sokol Kleczew
14 Nielba Wagrowiec 18 4 4 10 22:38 -16 16 L
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
02.11.19 4 : 1 Perder
Nielba Wagrowiec
W
Nielba Wagrowiec
09.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Jarota Jarocin
L
KKS Kalisz
16.11.19 5 : 0 Perder
Nielba Wagrowiec
D
Pogon II Szczecin
24.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Nielba Wagrowiec
L
KP Starogard Gdansk
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Nielba Wagrowiec
15 Jarota Jarocin 18 3 6 9 18:24 -6 15 D
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
26.10.19 1 : 1 Empates
Jarota Jarocin
D
Jarota Jarocin
02.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Pogon II Szczecin
L
Nielba Wagrowiec
09.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
Jarota Jarocin
D
Jarota Jarocin
17.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Grom Nowy Staw
L
Jarota Jarocin
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
16 Gornik Konin 18 4 2 12 22:37 -15 14 D
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
26.10.19 2 : 2 Empates
Gornik Konin
L
Gornik Konin
02.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
Unia Janikowo
L
KP Chemik Police
09.11.19 3 : 0 Perder
Gornik Konin
L
Gornik Konin
16.11.19 1 : 3 Perder
Sokol Kleczew
L
Gornik Konin
07.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Radunia Stezynca
17 Grom Nowy Staw 18 3 5 10 19:35 -16 14 L
Nielba Wagrowiec
26.10.19 2 : 1 Perder
Grom Nowy Staw
W
Grom Nowy Staw
02.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Baltyk Gdynia
L
Grom Nowy Staw
09.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
D
Jarota Jarocin
17.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Grom Nowy Staw
L
KKS Kalisz
07.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Grom Nowy Staw
18 Baltyk Gdynia 18 3 1 14 12:37 -25 10 D
Baltyk Gdynia
25.10.19 0 : 0 Empates
Baltyk Koszalin
L
Grom Nowy Staw
02.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
Baltyk Gdynia
L
Baltyk Gdynia
09.11.19 0 : 3 Perder
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
L
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
16.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
Baltyk Gdynia
L
Baltyk Gdynia
06.03.20 0 : 5 Perder
Unia Janikowo
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais