Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
02
Polónia

III Liga, Grupo 3

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
3
1 Slask Wroclaw II 18 11 4 3 34:17 17 37 W
Slask Wroclaw II
31.10.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
Gornik Zabrze II
D
Ruch Chorzow SA
09.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Slask Wroclaw II
W
Slask Wroclaw II
16.11.19 4 : 0 Vitórias
MKS Piast Zmigrod
W
LZS Starowice
23.11.19 1 : 4 Vitórias
Slask Wroclaw II
D
Slask Wroclaw II
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2 KS Polónia Bytom 18 10 3 5 31:18 13 33 W
KS Polónia Bytom
02.11.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
LZS Starowice
W
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
09.11.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
KS Polónia Bytom
D
KS Polónia Bytom
16.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Zaglebie II Lubin
W
Rekord Bielsko Biala
23.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
KS Polónia Bytom
W
Foto-Higiena GAC
07.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
KS Polónia Bytom
3 Ruch Chorzow SA 18 8 7 3 34:20 14 31 W
Légia Zielona Gora
02.11.19 0 : 3 Vitórias
Ruch Chorzow SA
D
Ruch Chorzow SA
09.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Slask Wroclaw II
W
Ruch Chorzow SA
16.11.19 7 : 2 Vitórias
LZS Starowice
D
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
23.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Ruch Chorzow SA
D
Zaglebie II Lubin
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ruch Chorzow SA
4 MKS Kluczbork 18 9 3 6 30:24 6 30 L
MKS Piast Zmigrod
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
MKS Kluczbork
W
MKS Kluczbork
09.11.19 3 : 2 Vitórias
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
W
Miedz II
16.11.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
MKS Kluczbork
W
MKS Kluczbork
23.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
Stal Brzeg
W
MKS Kluczbork
07.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Ruch Zdzieszowice
5 Ruch Zdzieszowice 18 8 5 5 24:20 4 29 D
Ruch Zdzieszowice
02.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
Zaglebie II Lubin
L
Rekord Bielsko Biala
09.11.19 2 : 0 Perder
Ruch Zdzieszowice
D
Ruch Zdzieszowice
16.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Foto-Higiena GAC
D
Sleza Wroclaw
23.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Ruch Zdzieszowice
L
MKS Kluczbork
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
Ruch Zdzieszowice
6 Rekord Bielsko Biala 18 9 2 7 27:29 -2 29 L
Stal Brzeg
02.11.19 4 : 1 Perder
Rekord Bielsko Biala
W
Rekord Bielsko Biala
09.11.19 2 : 0 Vitórias
Ruch Zdzieszowice
W
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
16.11.19 1 : 2 Vitórias
Rekord Bielsko Biala
L
Rekord Bielsko Biala
23.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
KS Polónia Bytom
W
Rekord Bielsko Biala
07.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Légia Zielona Gora
7 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 18 8 4 6 31:26 5 28 L
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
02.11.19 0 : 1 Perder
Sleza Wroclaw
L
MKS Kluczbork
09.11.19 3 : 2 Perder
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
D
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
16.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Gornik Zabrze II
W
MKS Piast Zmigrod
23.11.19 1 : 3 Vitórias
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
D
Slask Wroclaw II
07.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
8 Gornik Zabrze II 18 8 3 7 35:30 5 27 L
Slask Wroclaw II
31.10.19 4 : 0 Perder
Gornik Zabrze II
W
Gornik Zabrze II
10.11.19 3 : 1 Vitórias
MKS Piast Zmigrod
D
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
16.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Gornik Zabrze II
W
Gornik Zabrze II
23.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Miedz II
W
Gornik Zabrze II
07.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Stal Brzeg
9 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 18 7 6 5 24:20 4 27 L
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
02.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
L
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
09.11.19 1 : 3 Perder
KS Polónia Bytom
D
Légia Zielona Gora
16.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
D
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
23.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Ruch Chorzow SA
W
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
07.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
LZS Starowice
10 Légia Zielona Gora 18 8 2 8 30:35 -5 26 L
Légia Zielona Gora
02.11.19 0 : 3 Perder
Ruch Chorzow SA
W
LZS Starowice
09.11.19 1 : 6 Vitórias
Légia Zielona Gora
D
Légia Zielona Gora
16.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
W
Zaglebie II Lubin
23.11.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
Légia Zielona Gora
L
Rekord Bielsko Biala
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Légia Zielona Gora
11 Sleza Wroclaw 18 6 7 5 22:19 3 25 W
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
02.11.19 0 : 1 Vitórias
Sleza Wroclaw
D
Sleza Wroclaw
09.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
Miedz II
L
Stal Brzeg
16.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
Sleza Wroclaw
D
Sleza Wroclaw
23.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Ruch Zdzieszowice
D
Sleza Wroclaw
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
12 Foto-Higiena GAC 18 6 6 6 24:26 -2 24 D
Miedz II
03.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Foto-Higiena GAC
D
Foto-Higiena GAC
09.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Stal Brzeg
D
Ruch Zdzieszowice
16.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Foto-Higiena GAC
D
Foto-Higiena GAC
23.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
L
Foto-Higiena GAC
07.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
KS Polónia Bytom
13 Miedz II 18 5 7 6 33:31 2 22 D
Miedz II
03.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Foto-Higiena GAC
D
Sleza Wroclaw
09.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
Miedz II
L
Miedz II
16.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
MKS Kluczbork
L
Gornik Zabrze II
23.11.19 2 : 1 Perder
Miedz II
W
MKS Piast Zmigrod
07.03.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Miedz II
14 KS Row 1964 Rybnik 18 6 4 8 29:32 -3 22 W
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
02.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
W
Zaglebie II Lubin
09.11.19 0 : 2 Vitórias
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
L
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
16.11.19 1 : 2 Perder
Rekord Bielsko Biala
D
Foto-Higiena GAC
23.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
D
Sleza Wroclaw
07.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
15 Stal Brzeg 18 4 7 7 22:28 -6 19 W
Stal Brzeg
02.11.19 4 : 1 Vitórias
Rekord Bielsko Biala
D
Foto-Higiena GAC
09.11.19 1 : 1 Empates
Stal Brzeg
W
Stal Brzeg
16.11.19 2 : 1 Vitórias
Sleza Wroclaw
L
MKS Kluczbork
23.11.19 1 : 0 Perder
Stal Brzeg
L
Gornik Zabrze II
07.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
Stal Brzeg
16 Zaglebie II Lubin 18 1 11 6 17:23 -6 14 D
Ruch Zdzieszowice
02.11.19 2 : 2 Empates
Zaglebie II Lubin
L
Zaglebie II Lubin
09.11.19 0 : 2 Perder
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
D
KS Polónia Bytom
16.11.19 0 : 0 Empates
Zaglebie II Lubin
L
Zaglebie II Lubin
23.11.19 0 : 2 Perder
Légia Zielona Gora
D
Zaglebie II Lubin
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Ruch Chorzow SA
17 MKS Piast Zmigrod 18 3 5 10 20:31 -11 14 W
MKS Piast Zmigrod
02.11.19 1 : 0 Vitórias
MKS Kluczbork
L
Gornik Zabrze II
10.11.19 3 : 1 Perder
MKS Piast Zmigrod
L
Slask Wroclaw II
16.11.19 4 : 0 Perder
MKS Piast Zmigrod
L
MKS Piast Zmigrod
23.11.19 1 : 3 Perder
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
L
MKS Piast Zmigrod
07.03.20 2 : 3 Perder
Miedz II
18 LZS Starowice 18 0 4 14 7:45 -38 4 L
KS Polónia Bytom
02.11.19 4 : 1 Perder
LZS Starowice
L
LZS Starowice
09.11.19 1 : 6 Perder
Légia Zielona Gora
L
Ruch Chorzow SA
16.11.19 7 : 2 Perder
LZS Starowice
L
LZS Starowice
23.11.19 1 : 4 Perder
Slask Wroclaw II
L
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
LZS Starowice
Promotion
Relegation
Mais

Mais