Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
02
Campeonato de Portugal
Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Gr. A
1 FC Vizela FC Vizela 25 19 3 3 64:20 44 60 W
FC Vizela FC Vizela
08.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
AD Fafe AD Fafe
W
Berco SC Berco SC
16.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
FC Vizela FC Vizela
W
FC Vizela FC Vizela
22.02.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Vitória SC B Vitória SC B
W
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
01.03.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
FC Vizela FC Vizela
W
FC Vizela FC Vizela
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
GD Chaves B GD Chaves B
2 AD Fafe AD Fafe 25 16 4 5 34:18 16 52 L
FC Vizela FC Vizela
08.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
AD Fafe AD Fafe
D
Vitória SC B Vitória SC B
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
AD Fafe AD Fafe
W
AD Fafe AD Fafe
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
GD Chaves B GD Chaves B
W
Berco SC Berco SC
01.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
AD Fafe AD Fafe
W
AD Fafe AD Fafe
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
GD Bragança GD Bragança
3 Vitória SC B Vitória SC B 25 14 6 5 52:28 24 48 W
SC Braga B SC Braga B
09.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Vitória SC B Vitória SC B
D
Vitória SC B Vitória SC B
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
AD Fafe AD Fafe
L
FC Vizela FC Vizela
22.02.20 4 : 1 Perder
Vitória SC B Vitória SC B
W
GD Chaves B GD Chaves B
01.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Vitória SC B Vitória SC B
W
Vitória SC B Vitória SC B
08.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Berco SC Berco SC
4 SC Braga B SC Braga B 25 14 4 7 48:25 23 46 L
SC Braga B SC Braga B
09.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Vitória SC B Vitória SC B
W
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
16.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
SC Braga B SC Braga B
L
SC Braga B SC Braga B
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Berco SC Berco SC
D
CF União da Madeira CF União da Madeira
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
SC Braga B SC Braga B
W
SC Braga B SC Braga B
07.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
5 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho 25 13 5 7 44:26 18 44 W
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
09.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
CSD Câmara de Lobos CSD Câmara de Lobos
W
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
16.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
L
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
D
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
W
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
08.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
6 Merelinense FC Merelinense FC 25 12 7 6 42:31 11 43 W
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
09.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
GD Bragança GD Bragança
L
GD Chaves B GD Chaves B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
W
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
23.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
W
CSD Câmara de Lobos CSD Câmara de Lobos
01.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
D
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
7 SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte 25 10 10 5 45:29 16 40 W
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
09.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Berco SC Berco SC
D
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
W
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
GD Bragança GD Bragança
D
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
W
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
08.03.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
CF União da Madeira CF União da Madeira
8 CS Maritimo B CS Maritimo B 25 9 10 6 43:37 6 37 W
CS Maritimo B CS Maritimo B
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
D
GD Bragança GD Bragança
15.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
CS Maritimo B CS Maritimo B
W
CS Maritimo B CS Maritimo B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CF União da Madeira CF União da Madeira
W
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
01.03.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
CS Maritimo B CS Maritimo B
W
CS Maritimo B CS Maritimo B
08.03.20 5 : 1 Vitórias
CSD Câmara de Lobos CSD Câmara de Lobos
9 CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre 25 10 7 8 39:32 7 37 W
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
09.02.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
L
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
W
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
23.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
CSD Câmara de Lobos CSD Câmara de Lobos
D
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
D
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
10 Berco SC Berco SC 25 9 6 10 37:37 3 33 L
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Berco SC Berco SC
L
Berco SC Berco SC
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
FC Vizela FC Vizela
W
SC Braga B SC Braga B
22.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Berco SC Berco SC
L
Berco SC Berco SC
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
AD Fafe AD Fafe
L
Vitória SC B Vitória SC B
08.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
Berco SC Berco SC
11 GD Chaves B GD Chaves B 25 8 7 10 44:39 5 31 W
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
09.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
GD Chaves B GD Chaves B
W
GD Chaves B GD Chaves B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
L
AD Fafe AD Fafe
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
GD Chaves B GD Chaves B
L
GD Chaves B GD Chaves B
01.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
Vitória SC B Vitória SC B
L
FC Vizela FC Vizela
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
GD Chaves B GD Chaves B
12 CF União da Madeira CF União da Madeira 25 9 4 12 35:49 -14 31 L
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
CF União da Madeira CF União da Madeira
D
CF União da Madeira CF União da Madeira
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
L
CS Maritimo B CS Maritimo B
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
CF União da Madeira CF União da Madeira
D
CF União da Madeira CF União da Madeira
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
SC Braga B SC Braga B
L
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
08.03.20 4 : 1 Perder
CF União da Madeira CF União da Madeira
13 SC Mirandela SC Mirandela 25 8 6 11 26:33 -7 30 W
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
09.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
CF União da Madeira CF União da Madeira
W
CSD Câmara de Lobos CSD Câmara de Lobos
16.02.20 2 : 5 Vitórias
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
L
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
D
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
L
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
14 Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas 25 6 8 11 25:43 -18 26 L
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
09.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
GD Chaves B GD Chaves B
D
CF União da Madeira CF União da Madeira
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
W
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
22.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
D
GD Bragança GD Bragança
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
W
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
08.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
15 CD Cerveira CD Cerveira 25 5 5 15 25:58 -33 20 L
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
09.02.20 4 : 2 Perder
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
L
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
16.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
SC Braga B SC Braga B
W
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
23.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
L
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
01.03.20 0 : 4 Perder
CS Maritimo B CS Maritimo B
L
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
CD Cerveira CD Cerveira
16 GD Bragança GD Bragança 25 3 8 14 24:36 -12 17 L
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
09.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
GD Bragança GD Bragança
D
GD Bragança GD Bragança
15.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
CS Maritimo B CS Maritimo B
L
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
GD Bragança GD Bragança
D
GD Bragança GD Bragança
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
L
AD Fafe AD Fafe
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
GD Bragança GD Bragança
17 AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense 25 2 10 13 21:43 -22 16 L
CS Maritimo B CS Maritimo B
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
D
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Maria da Fonte SC Maria da Fonte
L
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
22.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
L
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
01.03.20 0 : 6 Perder
FC Vizela FC Vizela
L
SC Braga B SC Braga B
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
18 CSD Câmara de Lobos CSD Câmara de Lobos 25 2 2 21 15:79 -64 8 L
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
09.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
CSD Câmara de Lobos CSD Câmara de Lobos
L
CSD Câmara de Lobos CSD Câmara de Lobos
16.02.20 2 : 5 Perder
SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
L
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
CSD Câmara de Lobos CSD Câmara de Lobos
L
CSD Câmara de Lobos CSD Câmara de Lobos
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
L
CS Maritimo B CS Maritimo B
08.03.20 5 : 1 Perder
CSD Câmara de Lobos CSD Câmara de Lobos
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Gr. B
1 FC Arouca FC Arouca 25 18 4 3 49:19 30 58 D
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
09.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
FC Arouca FC Arouca
W
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
FC Arouca FC Arouca
W
FC Arouca FC Arouca
23.02.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
L
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Arouca FC Arouca
W
FC Arouca FC Arouca
08.03.20 9 : 0 Vitórias
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
2 Lusitânia FC Lusitânia FC 25 14 8 3 43:18 25 50 D
Lusitânia FC Lusitânia FC
09.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
W
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
16.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Lusitânia FC Lusitânia FC
W
Lusitânia FC Lusitânia FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
W
Leça FC Leça FC
01.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Lusitânia FC Lusitânia FC
L
Lusitânia FC Lusitânia FC
08.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
3 SC Espinho SC Espinho 25 13 9 3 44:17 27 48 W
SC Espinho SC Espinho
08.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
D
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Espinho SC Espinho
W
SC Espinho SC Espinho
23.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
LFC Vildemoinhos LFC Vildemoinhos
D
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Espinho SC Espinho
W
SC Espinho SC Espinho
08.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
SC Coimbrões SC Coimbrões
4 Leça FC Leça FC 25 13 7 5 41:27 14 46 W
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
08.02.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Leça FC Leça FC
L
Leça FC Leça FC
16.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Amarante FC Amarante FC
D
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Leça FC Leça FC
L
Leça FC Leça FC
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
Lusitânia FC Lusitânia FC
W
CD Trofense CD Trofense
08.03.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Leça FC Leça FC
5 AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire 25 12 8 5 32:22 10 44 W
LFC Vildemoinhos LFC Vildemoinhos
09.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
W
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
D
SC Coimbrões SC Coimbrões
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
D
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Espinho SC Espinho
D
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
6 AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense 25 12 6 7 36:30 6 42 D
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
09.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
D
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
CD Trofense CD Trofense
L
Amarante FC Amarante FC
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
L
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
01.03.20 1 : 4 Perder
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
W
Lusitânia FC Lusitânia FC
08.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
7 FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932 25 12 5 8 51:37 14 41 D
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
09.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
FC Arouca FC Arouca
W
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
W
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
22.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
W
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
01.03.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
W
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
8 União SC Paredes União SC Paredes 25 9 7 9 26:19 7 34 D
Lusitânia FC Lusitânia FC
09.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
L
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
FC Arouca FC Arouca
L
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
L
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
W
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
08.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
9 CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010 25 7 12 6 23:19 4 33 D
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
09.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
W
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
D
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Leça FC Leça FC
L
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perder
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
D
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
10 Amarante FC Amarante FC 25 8 9 8 31:29 2 33 W
Amarante FC Amarante FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
W
Leça FC Leça FC
16.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Amarante FC Amarante FC
W
Amarante FC Amarante FC
23.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
D
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Amarante FC Amarante FC
W
Amarante FC Amarante FC
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
11 SC Coimbrões SC Coimbrões 25 8 6 11 29:41 -12 30 W
SC Coimbrões SC Coimbrões
09.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
W
LFC Vildemoinhos LFC Vildemoinhos
16.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
SC Coimbrões SC Coimbrões
D
SC Coimbrões SC Coimbrões
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
D
SC Coimbrões SC Coimbrões
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
L
SC Espinho SC Espinho
08.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
SC Coimbrões SC Coimbrões
12 CD Trofense CD Trofense 25 8 6 11 24:30 -6 30 W
CD Trofense CD Trofense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
D
AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense
16.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
CD Trofense CD Trofense
W
CD Trofense CD Trofense
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
W
LFC Vildemoinhos LFC Vildemoinhos
01.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
CD Trofense CD Trofense
L
CD Trofense CD Trofense
08.03.20 2 : 3 Perder
Leça FC Leça FC
13 FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras 25 7 7 11 28:32 -4 28 L
Amarante FC Amarante FC
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
D
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Espinho SC Espinho
L
FC Arouca FC Arouca
23.02.20 4 : 2 Perder
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
W
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
01.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
L
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
FC Pedras Rubras FC Pedras Rubras
14 Gondomar SC Gondomar SC 25 7 6 12 28:33 -5 27 L
CD Trofense CD Trofense
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
L
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
FC Felgueiras 1932 FC Felgueiras 1932
L
Lusitânia FC Lusitânia FC
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
W
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
01.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Arouca FC Arouca
L
União SC Paredes União SC Paredes
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Gondomar SC Gondomar SC
15 Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC 25 7 4 14 28:47 -19 25 L
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
08.02.20 1 : 4 Perder
Leça FC Leça FC
L
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
D
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
D
SC Coimbrões SC Coimbrões
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
W
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
LFC Vildemoinhos LFC Vildemoinhos
16 LFC Vildemoinhos LFC Vildemoinhos 25 7 4 14 29:36 -7 25 L
LFC Vildemoinhos LFC Vildemoinhos
09.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
AD Castro Daire AD Castro Daire
L
LFC Vildemoinhos LFC Vildemoinhos
16.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
SC Coimbrões SC Coimbrões
L
SC Espinho SC Espinho
23.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
LFC Vildemoinhos LFC Vildemoinhos
L
LFC Vildemoinhos LFC Vildemoinhos
01.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
CD Trofense CD Trofense
L
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
LFC Vildemoinhos LFC Vildemoinhos
17 SC Vila Real SC Vila Real 25 4 3 18 20:47 -27 15 L
SC Coimbrões SC Coimbrões
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
L
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
16.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
Lusitânia FC Lusitânia FC
D
Valadares Gaia FC Valadares Gaia FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
W
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
01.03.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
L
Amarante FC Amarante FC
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
SC Vila Real SC Vila Real
18 Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense 25 2 3 20 11:70 -59 9 L
SC Espinho SC Espinho
08.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
L
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
CF Canelas 2010 CF Canelas 2010
L
CD Trofense CD Trofense
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
D
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
01.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Amarante FC Amarante FC
L
FC Arouca FC Arouca
08.03.20 9 : 0 Perder
Ginasio Figuirense Ginasio Figuirense
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Gr. C
1 SC Praiense SC Praiense 25 15 8 2 48:20 28 53 D
SC Praiense SC Praiense
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Fátima CD Fátima
W
Caldas SC Caldas SC
16.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
SC Praiense SC Praiense
D
SC Praiense SC Praiense
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
RD Águeda RD Águeda
D
União de Leiria União de Leiria
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Praiense SC Praiense
W
SC Praiense SC Praiense
08.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
UD Santarém UD Santarém
2 S. Benfica e Castelo Branco S. Benfica e Castelo Branco 25 12 6 7 35:21 14 42 W
S. Benfica e Castelo Branco S. Benfica e Castelo Branco
09.02.20 6 : 0 Vitórias
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
L
Anadia FC Anadia FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
S. Benfica e Castelo Branco S. Benfica e Castelo Branco
W
S. Benfica e Castelo Branco S. Benfica e Castelo Branco
23.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
UD Santarém UD Santarém
W
Caldas SC Caldas SC
01.03.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
S. Benfica e Castelo Branco S. Benfica e Castelo Branco
W
S. Benfica e Castelo Branco S. Benfica e Castelo Branco
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
União de Leiria União de Leiria
3 Anadia FC Anadia FC 25 11 8 6 26:22 4 41 W
GD Vitória de Sernache GD Vitória de Sernache
09.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Anadia FC Anadia FC
W
Anadia FC Anadia FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
S. Benfica e Castelo Branco S. Benfica e Castelo Branco
W
ARC Oleiros ARC Oleiros
23.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Anadia FC Anadia FC
W
Anadia FC Anadia FC
01.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
L
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
Anadia FC Anadia FC
4 Sertanense FC Sertanense FC 25 10 8 7 20:19 1 38 W
Sporting C. Ideal Sporting C. Ideal
12.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
D
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
W
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
24.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Fátima CD Fátima
L
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
RD Águeda RD Águeda
D
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Caldas SC Caldas SC
5 CD Fátima CD Fátima 25 9 10 6 35:28 7 37 D
SC Praiense SC Praiense
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Fátima CD Fátima
L
CD Fátima CD Fátima
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
GD Vitória de Sernache GD Vitória de Sernache
L
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
24.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Fátima CD Fátima
W
CD Fátima CD Fátima
01.03.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Sporting C. Ideal Sporting C. Ideal
D
Clube de Condeixa ACD Clube de Condeixa ACD
09.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Fátima CD Fátima
6 SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 25 9 10 6 34:27 7 37 L
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar
D
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar
17.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Clube de Condeixa ACD Clube de Condeixa ACD
W
GD Vitória de Sernache GD Vitória de Sernache
23.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar
W
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar
29.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
L
Sporting C. Ideal Sporting C. Ideal
08.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar
7 Caldas SC Caldas SC 25 7 14 4 31:24 7 35 D
UD Santarém UD Santarém
09.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
Caldas SC Caldas SC
L
Caldas SC Caldas SC
16.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
SC Praiense SC Praiense
D
União de Leiria União de Leiria
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Caldas SC Caldas SC
L
Caldas SC Caldas SC
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perder
S. Benfica e Castelo Branco S. Benfica e Castelo Branco
D
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
08.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
Caldas SC Caldas SC
8 Clube de Condeixa ACD Clube de Condeixa ACD 25 9 8 8 32:28 4 35 D
Clube de Condeixa ACD Clube de Condeixa ACD
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Oliveira Hospital FC Oliveira Hospital
D
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar
17.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
Clube de Condeixa ACD Clube de Condeixa ACD
W
Clube de Condeixa ACD Clube de Condeixa ACD
23.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
W
UD Santarém UD Santarém
01.03.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Clube de Condeixa ACD Clube de Condeixa ACD
D
Clube de Condeixa ACD Clube de Condeixa ACD
09.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
CD Fátima CD Fátima
9 SCU Torreense SCU Torreense 25 8 10 7 27:26 1 34 W
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
08.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
ARC Oleiros ARC Oleiros
D
FC Oliveira Hospital FC Oliveira Hospital
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
D
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
L
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar
29.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
W
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Anadia FC Anadia FC
10 ARC Oleiros ARC Oleiros 25 7 12 6 24:20 4 33 L
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
08.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
ARC Oleiros ARC Oleiros
W
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
ARC Oleiros ARC Oleiros
L
ARC Oleiros ARC Oleiros
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Anadia FC Anadia FC
L
FC Oliveira Hospital FC Oliveira Hospital
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
ARC Oleiros ARC Oleiros
W
ARC Oleiros ARC Oleiros
08.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
11 AC Marinhense AC Marinhense 25 8 8 9 32:31 1 32 D
Sporting C. Ideal Sporting C. Ideal
09.02.20 2 : 2 Empates
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
L
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
ARC Oleiros ARC Oleiros
D
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
L
Anadia FC Anadia FC
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
W
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Oliveira Hospital FC Oliveira Hospital
12 União de Leiria União de Leiria 25 6 11 8 27:24 3 29 D
União de Leiria União de Leiria
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
RD Águeda RD Águeda
L
UD Santarém UD Santarém
16.02.20 3 : 2 Perder
União de Leiria União de Leiria
D
União de Leiria União de Leiria
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Caldas SC Caldas SC
D
União de Leiria União de Leiria
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
SC Praiense SC Praiense
L
S. Benfica e Castelo Branco S. Benfica e Castelo Branco
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
União de Leiria União de Leiria
13 RD Águeda RD Águeda 25 6 10 9 23:27 -4 28 D
União de Leiria União de Leiria
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
RD Águeda RD Águeda
L
RD Águeda RD Águeda
16.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Sporting C. Ideal Sporting C. Ideal
D
SC Praiense SC Praiense
23.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
RD Águeda RD Águeda
W
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
RD Águeda RD Águeda
L
GD Vitória de Sernache GD Vitória de Sernache
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
RD Águeda RD Águeda
14 FC Oliveira Hospital FC Oliveira Hospital 25 5 13 7 27:35 -8 28 D
Clube de Condeixa ACD Clube de Condeixa ACD
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
FC Oliveira Hospital FC Oliveira Hospital
D
FC Oliveira Hospital FC Oliveira Hospital
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
L
Sporting C. Ideal Sporting C. Ideal
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
FC Oliveira Hospital FC Oliveira Hospital
W
FC Oliveira Hospital FC Oliveira Hospital
01.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
ARC Oleiros ARC Oleiros
L
AC Marinhense AC Marinhense
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Oliveira Hospital FC Oliveira Hospital
15 UD Santarém UD Santarém 25 6 9 10 31:45 -14 27 D
UD Santarém UD Santarém
09.02.20 3 : 3 Empates
Caldas SC Caldas SC
W
UD Santarém UD Santarém
16.02.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
União de Leiria União de Leiria
L
S. Benfica e Castelo Branco S. Benfica e Castelo Branco
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
UD Santarém UD Santarém
L
UD Santarém UD Santarém
01.03.20 2 : 3 Perder
Clube de Condeixa ACD Clube de Condeixa ACD
L
SC Praiense SC Praiense
08.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
UD Santarém UD Santarém
16 Sporting C. Ideal Sporting C. Ideal 25 7 6 12 28:38 -10 27 L
Sporting C. Ideal Sporting C. Ideal
12.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
W
RD Águeda RD Águeda
16.02.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Sporting C. Ideal Sporting C. Ideal
W
Sporting C. Ideal Sporting C. Ideal
23.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
FC Oliveira Hospital FC Oliveira Hospital
L
CD Fátima CD Fátima
01.03.20 3 : 0 Perder
Sporting C. Ideal Sporting C. Ideal
W
Sporting C. Ideal Sporting C. Ideal
08.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar
17 GD Vitória de Sernache GD Vitória de Sernache 25 4 10 11 24:37 -13 22 L
GD Vitória de Sernache GD Vitória de Sernache
09.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
Anadia FC Anadia FC
W
CD Fátima CD Fátima
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
GD Vitória de Sernache GD Vitória de Sernache
L
GD Vitória de Sernache GD Vitória de Sernache
23.02.20 2 : 3 Perder
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar
W
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
GD Vitória de Sernache GD Vitória de Sernache
W
GD Vitória de Sernache GD Vitória de Sernache
08.03.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
RD Águeda RD Águeda
18 GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas 25 2 7 16 17:49 -32 13 L
S. Benfica e Castelo Branco S. Benfica e Castelo Branco
09.02.20 6 : 0 Perder
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
D
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC
L
Clube de Condeixa ACD Clube de Condeixa ACD
23.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
L
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
GD Vitória de Sernache GD Vitória de Sernache
L
ARC Oleiros ARC Oleiros
08.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
GD Fontinhas GD Fontinhas
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Gr. D
1 SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 25 17 6 2 57:19 38 57 W
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
09.02.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Louletano DC Louletano DC
L
CF Esperança de Lagos CF Esperança de Lagos
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
W
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Sintra Football Sintra Football
W
Lusitano de Évora Lusitano de Évora
01.03.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
W
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
08.03.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
CD Montijo CD Montijo
2 Real SC Real SC 25 17 6 2 58:16 42 57 W
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa
09.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Real SC Real SC
W
Real SC Real SC
16.02.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
CD Os Armacenenses CD Os Armacenenses
W
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
23.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Real SC Real SC
W
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
01.03.20 1 : 6 Vitórias
Real SC Real SC
D
Real SC Real SC
06.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Louletano DC Louletano DC
3 FC Alverca FC Alverca 25 16 5 4 48:22 26 53 W
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
09.02.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
FC Alverca FC Alverca
L
FC Alverca FC Alverca
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa
D
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Alverca FC Alverca
W
FC Alverca FC Alverca
01.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
GS Loures GS Loures
W
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
08.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Alverca FC Alverca
4 Louletano DC Louletano DC 25 15 6 4 40:22 18 51 L
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
09.02.20 3 : 1 Perder
Louletano DC Louletano DC
W
Louletano DC Louletano DC
16.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
D
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Louletano DC Louletano DC
W
Louletano DC Louletano DC
01.03.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
CD Os Armacenenses CD Os Armacenenses
D
Real SC Real SC
06.03.20 2 : 2 Empates
Louletano DC Louletano DC
5 SU Sintrense SU Sintrense 25 13 6 6 27:17 10 45 W
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
CD Os Armacenenses CD Os Armacenenses
L
Louletano DC Louletano DC
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
L
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
23.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Real SC Real SC
W
CF Esperança de Lagos CF Esperança de Lagos
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
W
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
08.03.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
6 CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense 25 13 6 6 43:31 12 45 W
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
09.02.20 4 : 3 Vitórias
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
W
CD Montijo CD Montijo
16.02.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
W
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
23.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
CF Esperança de Lagos CF Esperança de Lagos
W
Sintra Football Sintra Football
01.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
L
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
FC Alverca FC Alverca
7 GS Loures GS Loures 25 11 9 5 35:25 10 42 W
GS Loures GS Loures
09.02.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
CF Esperança de Lagos CF Esperança de Lagos
D
Sintra Football Sintra Football
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
GS Loures GS Loures
W
GS Loures GS Loures
22.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
CD Montijo CD Montijo
L
FC Alverca FC Alverca
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
GS Loures GS Loures
D
GS Loures GS Loures
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
8 Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa 25 10 8 7 30:27 3 38 L
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa
09.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
Real SC Real SC
W
FC Alverca FC Alverca
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa
D
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Louletano DC Louletano DC
W
CD Montijo CD Montijo
01.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa
L
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa
08.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
CF Esperança de Lagos CF Esperança de Lagos
9 1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro 25 9 3 13 27:28 -1 30 D
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Montijo CD Montijo
W
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
D
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
23.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Alverca FC Alverca
D
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
L
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
Lusitano de Évora Lusitano de Évora
10 Amora FC Amora FC 25 6 10 9 24:29 -5 28 D
Amora FC Amora FC
09.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sintra Football Sintra Football
D
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Amora FC Amora FC
W
Amora FC Amora FC
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Lusitano de Évora Lusitano de Évora
D
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Amora FC Amora FC
W
Amora FC Amora FC
08.03.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
11 CF Esperança de Lagos CF Esperança de Lagos 25 7 7 11 26:39 -13 28 L
GS Loures GS Loures
09.02.20 4 : 0 Perder
CF Esperança de Lagos CF Esperança de Lagos
W
CF Esperança de Lagos CF Esperança de Lagos
16.02.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
L
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
23.02.20 2 : 1 Perder
CF Esperança de Lagos CF Esperança de Lagos
L
CF Esperança de Lagos CF Esperança de Lagos
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
W
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa
08.03.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
CF Esperança de Lagos CF Esperança de Lagos
12 CD Os Armacenenses CD Os Armacenenses 25 7 6 12 33:48 -15 27 L
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
09.02.20 2 : 0 Perder
CD Os Armacenenses CD Os Armacenenses
L
Real SC Real SC
16.02.20 3 : 0 Perder
CD Os Armacenenses CD Os Armacenenses
W
CD Os Armacenenses CD Os Armacenenses
23.02.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
L
Louletano DC Louletano DC
01.03.20 3 : 2 Perder
CD Os Armacenenses CD Os Armacenenses
D
CD Os Armacenenses CD Os Armacenenses
08.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
Sintra Football Sintra Football
13 CD Montijo CD Montijo 25 5 6 14 26:45 -19 21 D
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
09.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
CD Montijo CD Montijo
L
CD Montijo CD Montijo
16.02.20 1 : 3 Perder
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
L
GS Loures GS Loures
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
CD Montijo CD Montijo
L
CD Montijo CD Montijo
01.03.20 1 : 2 Perder
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa
L
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
08.03.20 5 : 0 Perder
CD Montijo CD Montijo
14 SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense 25 5 6 14 19:38 -19 21 W
Lusitano de Évora Lusitano de Évora
09.02.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
L
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
16.02.20 0 : 3 Perder
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
D
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
D
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
01.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
Amora FC Amora FC
D
GS Loures GS Loures
08.03.20 1 : 1 Empates
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
15 Lusitano de Évora Lusitano de Évora 25 4 8 13 30:48 -18 20 L
Lusitano de Évora Lusitano de Évora
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perder
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
L
Lusitano de Évora Lusitano de Évora
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perder
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
L
Amora FC Amora FC
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Lusitano de Évora Lusitano de Évora
L
Lusitano de Évora Lusitano de Évora
01.03.20 1 : 3 Perder
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
W
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
08.03.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Lusitano de Évora Lusitano de Évora
16 GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro 25 5 4 16 21:46 -25 19 L
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
09.02.20 0 : 2 Perder
FC Alverca FC Alverca
W
Lusitano de Évora Lusitano de Évora
16.02.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
D
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
22.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
SG Sacavenense SG Sacavenense
D
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
01.03.20 0 : 0 Empates
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
L
Amora FC Amora FC
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perder
GD Fabril do Barreiro GD Fabril do Barreiro
17 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 25 4 6 15 27:52 -25 18 L
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
09.02.20 4 : 3 Perder
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
D
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
16.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Amora FC Amora FC
L
CD Os Armacenenses CD Os Armacenenses
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
L
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
01.03.20 1 : 6 Perder
Real SC Real SC
L
SU Sintrense SU Sintrense
08.03.20 3 : 1 Perder
SC Mineiro Aljustrelense SC Mineiro Aljustrelense
18 Sintra Football Sintra Football 25 2 10 13 20:39 -19 16 D
Amora FC Amora FC
09.02.20 0 : 0 Empates
Sintra Football Sintra Football
D
Sintra Football Sintra Football
16.02.20 1 : 1 Empates
GS Loures GS Loures
L
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perder
Sintra Football Sintra Football
L
Sintra Football Sintra Football
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perder
CD Pinhalnovense CD Pinhalnovense
D
CD Os Armacenenses CD Os Armacenenses
08.03.20 3 : 3 Empates
Sintra Football Sintra Football
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mais