Segunda Liga
Portugal

Segunda Liga

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Segunda Liga
1 S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II 2 2 0 0 9:2 7 6 W
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
13.09.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
W
Casa Pia Casa Pia
19.09.20 0 : 6 Vitórias
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
Chaves
2 Mafra Mafra 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6 W
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
13.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Mafra Mafra
W
Mafra Mafra
19.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu
Leixões SC
3 Varzim SC Varzim SC 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 W
Varzim SC Varzim SC
13.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Porto II Porto II
D
Chaves Chaves
18.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Varzim SC Varzim SC
Arouca
4 Porto II Porto II 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 L
Varzim SC Varzim SC
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Porto II Porto II
W
Porto II Porto II
19.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
FC Vizela FC Vizela
UD Oliveirense
5 Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra
20.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Estoril Estoril
Cova da Piedade
6 UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2 1 0 1 3:3 -1 3 L
FC Vizela FC Vizela
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
W
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
18.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Penafiel Penafiel
Porto II
7 FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 W
FC Vizela FC Vizela
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
L
Porto II Porto II
19.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
FC Vizela FC Vizela
Covilha
8 C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3 W
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
18.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
Casa Pia
9 Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 L
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
13.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Mafra Mafra
W
Covilha Covilha
19.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
Académica de Coimbra
10 Penafiel Penafiel 2 1 0 1 2:2 1 3 W
Penafiel Penafiel
14.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Covilha Covilha
L
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
18.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Penafiel Penafiel
Vilafranquense
11 Estoril Estoril 2 1 0 1 1:1 1 3 W
Estoril Estoril
10.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Arouca Arouca
L
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra
20.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Estoril Estoril
Académico de Viseu
12 Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 D
Leixões SC Leixões SC
13.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Casa Pia Casa Pia
D
Arouca Arouca
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Leixões SC Leixões SC
Mafra
13 Chaves Chaves 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
Chaves Chaves
18.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Varzim SC Varzim SC
S.L. Benfica II
14 Arouca Arouca 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 L
Estoril Estoril
10.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Arouca Arouca
D
Arouca Arouca
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Leixões SC Leixões SC
Varzim SC
15 Casa Pia Casa Pia 2 0 1 1 2:8 -6 1 D
Leixões SC Leixões SC
13.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Casa Pia Casa Pia
L
Casa Pia Casa Pia
19.09.20 0 : 6 Perder
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
C.D. Feirense
16 Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Mafra Mafra
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu
Estoril
17 Covilha Covilha 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 L
Penafiel Penafiel
14.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Covilha Covilha
L
Covilha Covilha
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
FC Vizela
18 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 L
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
13.09.20 3 : 2 Perder
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
L
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
18.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
Penafiel
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais