Liga 2
Roménia

Liga 2

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Liga 2
1 Rapid Bucareste Rapid Bucareste 3 3 0 0 8:2 6 9 W
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
30.08.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Rapid Bucareste Rapid Bucareste
W
Rapid Bucareste Rapid Bucareste
05.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
W
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
12.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Rapid Bucareste Rapid Bucareste
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
2 U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7 D
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
W
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
09.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
W
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
Pandurii Targu Jiu
3 ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara 3 2 1 0 3:1 2 7 D
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
W
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
07.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
W
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
14.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
Resita
4 Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti 3 2 0 1 10:2 8 6 L
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
01.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
W
Resita Resita
06.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
W
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
15.09.20 5 : 0 Vitórias
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
5 Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 3 2 0 1 5:2 3 6 W
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
29.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
W
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
05.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea
L
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
Petrolul Ploiesti
6 Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
01.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
W
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
05.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Aerostar Aerostar
L
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
14.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
FC Gloria Buzău
7 Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu 3 2 0 1 7:7 -1 6 L
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
30.08.20 1 : 3 Perder
Rapid Bucareste Rapid Bucareste
W
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
08.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
W
ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea
12.09.20 3 : 4 Vitórias
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
U Craiova 1948 SA
8 Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 3 1 2 0 5:3 2 5 D
FC Gloria Buzău FC Gloria Buzău
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
W
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
05.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
D
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
9 FC Gloria Buzău FC Gloria Buzău 3 1 2 0 3:2 1 5 D
FC Gloria Buzău FC Gloria Buzău
29.08.20 1 : 1 Empates
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
06.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Gloria Buzău FC Gloria Buzău
W
FC Gloria Buzău FC Gloria Buzău
13.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
Farul Constanta
10 AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 1 1 1 7:3 4 4 L
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perder
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
05.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
W
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
12.09.20 0 : 5 Vitórias
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
Rapid Bucareste
11 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea
29.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
D
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
Petrolul Ploiesti
12 Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4 W
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
29.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
L
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
05.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
D
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
Universitatea Cluj
13 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 3 0 3 0 0:0 0 3 D
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
29.08.20 0 : 0 Empates
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
06.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Gloria Buzău FC Gloria Buzău
D
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
14 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 W
Aerostar Aerostar
31.08.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
L
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
07.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
ASU Poli Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara
L
FC Gloria Buzău FC Gloria Buzău
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
Unirea Slobozia
15 Resita Resita 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 3 L
Resita Resita
06.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
W
Aerostar Aerostar
12.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Resita Resita
ASU Poli Timisoara
16 CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2 D
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
05.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
D
CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti
12.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
CS Mioveni
17 Aerostar Aerostar 3 0 0 3 0:3 -3 0 L
Aerostar Aerostar
31.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
L
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Aerostar Aerostar
L
Aerostar Aerostar
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Resita Resita
Ripensia Timisoara
18 ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 0 L
ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea
29.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
L
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
05.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea
L
ACS Comuna Recea ACS Comuna Recea
12.09.20 3 : 4 Perder
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
CSM Slatina
19 CSM Slatina CSM Slatina 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 0 L
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
29.08.20 0 : 1 Perder
Dunarea Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi
L
Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu
08.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
L
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
12.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Rapid Bucareste Rapid Bucareste
ACS Comuna Recea
20 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 L
Rapid Bucareste Rapid Bucareste
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
L
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
12.09.20 0 : 5 Perder
AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele AFC Turris Oltul Turnu Magurele
Concordia Chiajna
21 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 L
U Craiova 1948 SA U Craiova 1948 SA
09.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
L
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
15.09.20 5 : 0 Perder
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
Aerostar
Championship round
Relegation round
Mais

Mais