Se você tiver algum problema, visite nossa versão antiga.

Versão antiga
03
Roménia

Liga 2, Série 2

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Liga 2, Série 2
1 CS Gaz Metan Medias 10 6 2 2 17:9 8 41 L
FC Chindia Targoviste
11.05.16 1 : 0 Perder
CS Gaz Metan Medias
W
CS Gaz Metan Medias
14.05.16 4 : 0 Vitórias
AFC Uta Arad
W
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
19.05.16 0 : 1 Vitórias
CS Gaz Metan Medias
W
CS Gaz Metan Medias
22.05.16 1 : 0 Vitórias
FCM Baia Mare
D
CS Mioveni
28.05.16 1 : 1 Empates
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2 AFC Uta Arad 10 6 3 1 18:14 4 41 W
AFC Uta Arad
11.05.16 2 : 1 Vitórias
FCM Baia Mare
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias
14.05.16 4 : 0 Perder
AFC Uta Arad
W
AFC Uta Arad
19.05.16 3 : 1 Vitórias
FC Chindia Targoviste
W
AFC Uta Arad
22.05.16 1 : 0 Vitórias
CS Mioveni
W
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
28.05.16 2 : 3 Vitórias
AFC Uta Arad
3 FC Chindia Targoviste 10 6 2 2 18:12 6 40 W
FC Chindia Targoviste
11.05.16 1 : 0 Vitórias
CS Gaz Metan Medias
W
CS Mioveni
15.05.16 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Chindia Targoviste
L
AFC Uta Arad
19.05.16 3 : 1 Perder
FC Chindia Targoviste
W
FC Chindia Targoviste
22.05.16 1 : 0 Vitórias
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
W
FCM Baia Mare
28.05.16 2 : 4 Vitórias
FC Chindia Targoviste
4 CS Mioveni 10 2 4 4 15:17 -2 27 D
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
12.05.16 3 : 3 Empates
CS Mioveni
L
CS Mioveni
15.05.16 1 : 2 Perder
FC Chindia Targoviste
D
FCM Baia Mare
18.05.16 2 : 2 Empates
CS Mioveni
L
AFC Uta Arad
22.05.16 1 : 0 Perder
CS Mioveni
D
CS Mioveni
28.05.16 1 : 1 Empates
CS Gaz Metan Medias
5 AS Municipal Sr Brasov 10 1 1 8 14:26 -12 23 D
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
12.05.16 3 : 3 Empates
CS Mioveni
L
FCM Baia Mare
15.05.16 3 : 0 Perder
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
L
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
19.05.16 0 : 1 Perder
CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
FC Chindia Targoviste
22.05.16 1 : 0 Perder
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
L
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
28.05.16 2 : 3 Perder
AFC Uta Arad
6 FCM Baia Mare 10 2 2 6 16:20 -4 13 L
AFC Uta Arad
11.05.16 2 : 1 Perder
FCM Baia Mare
W
FCM Baia Mare
15.05.16 3 : 0 Vitórias
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
D
FCM Baia Mare
18.05.16 2 : 2 Empates
CS Mioveni
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias
22.05.16 1 : 0 Perder
FCM Baia Mare
L
FCM Baia Mare
28.05.16 2 : 4 Perder
FC Chindia Targoviste
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Liga 2, Série 2
1 CSM Ramnicu-Valcea 10 5 2 3 15:9 6 35 L
Universidade Cluj
14.05.16 2 : 1 Perder
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
W
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
18.05.16 1 : 0 Vitórias
CS Soimii Pancota
L
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
21.05.16 2 : 1 Perder
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
W
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
28.05.16 2 : 0 Vitórias
Unirea Tarlungeni
W
CS Sportul Snagov SA
04.06.16 0 : 3 Vitórias
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
2 FC Olimpia Satu Mare 10 6 3 1 17:9 8 32 W
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
14.05.16 2 : 0 Vitórias
CS Sportul Snagov SA
L
Unirea Tarlungeni
18.05.16 2 : 0 Perder
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
W
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
21.05.16 2 : 1 Vitórias
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
D
Universidade Cluj
28.05.16 1 : 1 Empates
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
D
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
04.06.16 1 : 1 Empates
CS Soimii Pancota
3 CS Soimii Pancota 10 6 1 3 12:12 0 32 W
CS Soimii Pancota
14.05.16 3 : 2 Vitórias
Unirea Tarlungeni
L
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
18.05.16 1 : 0 Perder
CS Soimii Pancota
W
CS Soimii Pancota
21.05.16 1 : 0 Vitórias
Universidade Cluj
W
CS Soimii Pancota
28.05.16 1 : 0 Vitórias
CS Sportul Snagov SA
D
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
04.06.16 1 : 1 Empates
CS Soimii Pancota
4 Universidade Cluj 10 3 3 4 11:13 -2 28 W
Universidade Cluj
14.05.16 2 : 1 Vitórias
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
W
CS Sportul Snagov SA
18.05.16 1 : 2 Vitórias
Universidade Cluj
L
CS Soimii Pancota
21.05.16 1 : 0 Perder
Universidade Cluj
D
Universidade Cluj
28.05.16 1 : 1 Empates
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
L
Unirea Tarlungeni
04.06.16 3 : 1 Perder
Universidade Cluj
5 Unirea Tarlungeni 10 4 2 4 20:12 8 23 L
CS Soimii Pancota
14.05.16 3 : 2 Perder
Unirea Tarlungeni
W
Unirea Tarlungeni
18.05.16 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
W
Unirea Tarlungeni
21.05.16 6 : 1 Vitórias
CS Sportul Snagov SA
L
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
28.05.16 2 : 0 Perder
Unirea Tarlungeni
W
Unirea Tarlungeni
04.06.16 3 : 1 Vitórias
Universidade Cluj
6 CS Sportul Snagov SA 10 0 1 9 3:23 -20 -10 L
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
14.05.16 2 : 0 Perder
CS Sportul Snagov SA
L
CS Sportul Snagov SA
18.05.16 1 : 2 Perder
Universidade Cluj
L
Unirea Tarlungeni
21.05.16 6 : 1 Perder
CS Sportul Snagov SA
L
CS Soimii Pancota
28.05.16 1 : 0 Perder
CS Sportul Snagov SA
L
CS Sportul Snagov SA
04.06.16 0 : 3 Perder
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Liga 2, Série 2
1 CS Gaz Metan Medias 26 16 5 5 37:18 19 53 L
FC Chindia Targoviste
11.05.16 1 : 0 Perder
CS Gaz Metan Medias
W
CS Gaz Metan Medias
14.05.16 4 : 0 Vitórias
AFC Uta Arad
W
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
19.05.16 0 : 1 Vitórias
CS Gaz Metan Medias
W
CS Gaz Metan Medias
22.05.16 1 : 0 Vitórias
FCM Baia Mare
D
CS Mioveni
28.05.16 1 : 1 Empates
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2 FC Chindia Targoviste 26 16 4 6 48:18 30 52 W
FC Chindia Targoviste
11.05.16 1 : 0 Vitórias
CS Gaz Metan Medias
W
CS Mioveni
15.05.16 1 : 2 Vitórias
FC Chindia Targoviste
L
AFC Uta Arad
19.05.16 3 : 1 Perder
FC Chindia Targoviste
W
FC Chindia Targoviste
22.05.16 1 : 0 Vitórias
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
W
FCM Baia Mare
28.05.16 2 : 4 Vitórias
FC Chindia Targoviste
3 AFC Uta Arad 26 15 6 5 48:28 20 51 W
AFC Uta Arad
11.05.16 2 : 1 Vitórias
FCM Baia Mare
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias
14.05.16 4 : 0 Perder
AFC Uta Arad
W
AFC Uta Arad
19.05.16 3 : 1 Vitórias
FC Chindia Targoviste
W
AFC Uta Arad
22.05.16 1 : 0 Vitórias
CS Mioveni
W
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
28.05.16 2 : 3 Vitórias
AFC Uta Arad
4 FCM Baia Mare 26 13 7 6 33:15 18 46 L
AFC Uta Arad
11.05.16 2 : 1 Perder
FCM Baia Mare
W
FCM Baia Mare
15.05.16 3 : 0 Vitórias
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
D
FCM Baia Mare
18.05.16 2 : 2 Empates
CS Mioveni
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias
22.05.16 1 : 0 Perder
FCM Baia Mare
L
FCM Baia Mare
28.05.16 2 : 4 Perder
FC Chindia Targoviste
5 AS Municipal Sr Brasov 26 12 9 5 48:24 24 45 D
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
12.05.16 3 : 3 Empates
CS Mioveni
L
FCM Baia Mare
15.05.16 3 : 0 Perder
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
L
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
19.05.16 0 : 1 Perder
CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
FC Chindia Targoviste
22.05.16 1 : 0 Perder
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
L
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
28.05.16 2 : 3 Perder
AFC Uta Arad
6 CS Mioveni 26 13 6 7 40:18 22 45 D
AS Municipal Sr Brasov
12.05.16 3 : 3 Empates
CS Mioveni
L
CS Mioveni
15.05.16 1 : 2 Perder
FC Chindia Targoviste
D
FCM Baia Mare
18.05.16 2 : 2 Empates
CS Mioveni
L
AFC Uta Arad
22.05.16 1 : 0 Perder
CS Mioveni
D
CS Mioveni
28.05.16 1 : 1 Empates
CS Gaz Metan Medias
7 CSM Ramnicu-Valcea 26 12 8 6 38:23 15 44 L
Universidade Cluj
14.05.16 2 : 1 Perder
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
W
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
18.05.16 1 : 0 Vitórias
CS Soimii Pancota
L
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
21.05.16 2 : 1 Perder
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
W
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
28.05.16 2 : 0 Vitórias
Unirea Tarlungeni
W
CS Sportul Snagov SA
04.06.16 0 : 3 Vitórias
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
8 Universidade Cluj 26 13 5 8 30:15 15 44 W
Universidade Cluj
14.05.16 2 : 1 Vitórias
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
W
CS Sportul Snagov SA
18.05.16 1 : 2 Vitórias
Universidade Cluj
L
CS Soimii Pancota
21.05.16 1 : 0 Perder
Universidade Cluj
D
Universidade Cluj
28.05.16 1 : 1 Empates
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
L
Unirea Tarlungeni
04.06.16 3 : 1 Perder
Universidade Cluj
9 CS Soimii Pancota 26 9 8 9 30:29 1 35 W
CS Soimii Pancota
14.05.16 3 : 2 Vitórias
Unirea Tarlungeni
L
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
18.05.16 1 : 0 Perder
CS Soimii Pancota
W
CS Soimii Pancota
21.05.16 1 : 0 Vitórias
Universidade Cluj
W
CS Soimii Pancota
28.05.16 1 : 0 Vitórias
CS Sportul Snagov SA
D
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
04.06.16 1 : 1 Empates
CS Soimii Pancota
10 FC Olimpia Satu Mare 26 9 6 11 35:36 -1 33 W
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
14.05.16 2 : 0 Vitórias
CS Sportul Snagov SA
L
Unirea Tarlungeni
18.05.16 2 : 0 Perder
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
W
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
21.05.16 2 : 1 Vitórias
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
D
Universidade Cluj
28.05.16 1 : 1 Empates
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
D
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
04.06.16 1 : 1 Empates
CS Soimii Pancota
11 Unirea Tarlungeni 26 5 9 12 26:34 -8 24 L
CS Soimii Pancota
14.05.16 3 : 2 Perder
Unirea Tarlungeni
W
Unirea Tarlungeni
18.05.16 2 : 0 Vitórias
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
W
Unirea Tarlungeni
21.05.16 6 : 1 Vitórias
CS Sportul Snagov SA
L
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
28.05.16 2 : 0 Perder
Unirea Tarlungeni
W
Unirea Tarlungeni
04.06.16 3 : 1 Vitórias
Universidade Cluj
12 FC Bihor Oradea 25 4 1 20 10:57 -47 13 L
FC Bihor Oradea
12.03.16 0 : 3 Perder
FC Chindia Targoviste
L
AFC Uta Arad
19.03.16 3 : 0 Perder
FC Bihor Oradea
L
FC Bihor Oradea
23.03.16 0 : 3 Perder
Unirea Tarlungeni
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias
26.03.16 3 : 0 Perder
FC Bihor Oradea
L
FC Bihor Oradea
02.04.16 0 : 3 Perder
Universidade Cluj
13 CS Sportul Snagov SA 26 3 1 22 18:74 -56 -5 L
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
14.05.16 2 : 0 Perder
CS Sportul Snagov SA
L
CS Sportul Snagov SA
18.05.16 1 : 2 Perder
Universidade Cluj
L
Unirea Tarlungeni
21.05.16 6 : 1 Perder
CS Sportul Snagov SA
L
CS Soimii Pancota
28.05.16 1 : 0 Perder
CS Sportul Snagov SA
L
CS Sportul Snagov SA
04.06.16 0 : 3 Perder
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
14 FC Carensebes 25 3 1 21 11:63 -52 -42 L
FC Carensebes
12.03.16 0 : 3 Perder
Unirea Tarlungeni
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias
19.03.16 3 : 0 Perder
FC Carensebes
L
FC Carensebes
23.03.16 0 : 3 Perder
Universidade Cluj
L
CS Mioveni
26.03.16 3 : 0 Perder
FC Carensebes
L
FC Carensebes
02.04.16 0 : 3 Perder
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Promotion round
Relegation round
Mais