1ª Divisão
Roménia

1ª Divisão

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Liga 1
1 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 7 7 0 0 13:3 10 21 W
Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța FC
14.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
W
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
19.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Voluntari Voluntari
W
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
25.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
W
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
02.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
FC Politécnico Iasi FC Politécnico Iasi
W
Dinamo Bucareste Dinamo Bucareste
18.10.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
FC Academica Clinceni
2 Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti 7 5 0 2 17:9 8 15 L
Voluntari Voluntari
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
W
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
20.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
L
FC Politécnico Iasi FC Politécnico Iasi
27.09.20 5 : 2 Perder
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
W
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
03.10.20 3 : 2 Vitórias
Dinamo Bucareste Dinamo Bucareste
W
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
19.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
Hermannstadt
3 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 7 4 3 0 8:3 5 15 W
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
13.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
W
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
18.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
D
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
D
Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța FC
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
W
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
17.10.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Botosani Botosani
Voluntari
4 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 7 3 3 1 10:6 4 12 D
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
13.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța FC
W
Voluntari Voluntari
25.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
W
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
03.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
W
FC Politécnico Iasi FC Politécnico Iasi
17.10.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
Dinamo Bucareste
5 Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste 7 3 2 2 5:4 1 11 D
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
L
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
18.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
D
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
W
Botosani Botosani
04.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
W
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
17.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
6 Hermannstadt Hermannstadt 7 2 4 1 10:8 2 10 L
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
W
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
18.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
W
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
28.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Botosani Botosani
D
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
D
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
Steaua Bucuresti
7 Voluntari Voluntari 7 3 1 3 9:10 -1 10 W
Voluntari Voluntari
12.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
L
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Voluntari Voluntari
L
Voluntari Voluntari
25.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
W
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
03.10.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
Voluntari Voluntari
L
Voluntari Voluntari
19.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța FC
CFR Cluj
8 Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța FC 7 2 3 2 10:11 -1 9 L
Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța FC
14.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
19.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța FC
W
Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța FC
26.09.20 4 : 1 Vitórias
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
D
Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța FC
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
W
Voluntari Voluntari
19.10.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța FC
SCM Argesul Pitesti
9 FC Politécnico Iasi FC Politécnico Iasi 7 3 0 4 11:17 -6 9 L
FC Politécnico Iasi FC Politécnico Iasi
12.09.20 1 : 4 Perder
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
W
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
20.09.20 2 : 3 Vitórias
FC Politécnico Iasi FC Politécnico Iasi
W
FC Politécnico Iasi FC Politécnico Iasi
27.09.20 5 : 2 Vitórias
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
L
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
02.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
FC Politécnico Iasi FC Politécnico Iasi
L
FC Politécnico Iasi FC Politécnico Iasi
17.10.20 1 : 4 Perder
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
Astra Giurgiu
10 Botosani Botosani 7 2 2 3 10:9 1 8 D
Dinamo Bucareste Dinamo Bucareste
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Botosani Botosani
D
Botosani Botosani
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
L
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
28.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Botosani Botosani
L
Botosani Botosani
04.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
L
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perder
Botosani Botosani
Gaz Metan
11 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 7 1 5 1 6:6 -1 8 D
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
20.09.20 2 : 3 Perder
FC Politécnico Iasi FC Politécnico Iasi
W
Dinamo Bucareste Dinamo Bucareste
28.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
D
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
05.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
D
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
18.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
Chindia Targoviste
12 FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni 7 1 4 2 5:6 -1 7 D
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
12.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
D
Botosani Botosani
20.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
W
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
26.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
D
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
05.10.20 0 : 0 Empates
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
L
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
19.10.20 0 : 2 Perder
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
U Craiova 1948
13 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan 7 2 1 4 9:10 -1 7 W
FC Politécnico Iasi FC Politécnico Iasi
12.09.20 1 : 4 Vitórias
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
L
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
21.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Dinamo Bucareste Dinamo Bucareste
L
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
D
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
04.10.20 1 : 1 Empates
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
L
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
Botosani
14 Dinamo Bucareste Dinamo Bucareste 7 1 2 4 7:9 -2 5 D
Dinamo Bucareste Dinamo Bucareste
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Botosani Botosani
W
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
21.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Dinamo Bucareste Dinamo Bucareste
L
Dinamo Bucareste Dinamo Bucareste
28.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perder
Dinamo Bucareste Dinamo Bucareste
L
Dinamo Bucareste Dinamo Bucareste
18.10.20 0 : 1 Perder
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
15 SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti 7 1 1 5 5:12 -7 4 D
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
11.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
20.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
L
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
25.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
L
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
W
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
16.10.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Viitorul Constanța FC
16 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 7 0 1 6 5:17 -12 1 D
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
13.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
L
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
18.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
L
Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța FC
26.09.20 4 : 1 Perder
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
L
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
03.10.20 2 : 3 Perder
Voluntari Voluntari
L
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
16.10.20 1 : 0 Perder
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
FC Politécnico Iasi
Championship round
Relegation round
Mais

Mais