Liga Nacional de Futebol
Rússia

Liga Nacional de Futebol

Escolha uma estação:
Classificação
# Equipa J V E D G PD P Formato Próximo
Football National League
1 Oremburgo Oremburgo 12 8 4 0 18:6 12 28 W
Oremburgo Oremburgo
09.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC
W
Torpedo Moscovo Torpedo Moscovo
13.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Oremburgo Oremburgo
D
Oremburgo Oremburgo
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
D
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oremburgo Oremburgo
D
Oremburgo Oremburgo
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC
Veles Moscovo
2 Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod 12 8 1 3 16:7 9 25 W
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
09.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan FC
W
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
13.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
W
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
19.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC
W
Torpedo Moscovo Torpedo Moscovo
23.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
W
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
27.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
Krasnodar II
3 Veles Moscovo Veles Moscovo 12 7 3 2 17:14 3 24 D
Veles Moscovo Veles Moscovo
09.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
W
Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC
13.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Veles Moscovo Veles Moscovo
L
Spartak de Moscovo II Spartak de Moscovo II
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Veles Moscovo Veles Moscovo
W
Veles Moscovo Veles Moscovo
23.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
W
FK Chaika FK Chaika
27.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Veles Moscovo Veles Moscovo
Oremburgo
4 Krylia Sovetov FC Krylia Sovetov FC 12 7 2 3 25:8 17 23 W
Chertanovo Chertanovo
09.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Krylia Sovetov FC Krylia Sovetov FC
W
Krylia Sovetov FC Krylia Sovetov FC
13.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
W
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
19.09.20 0 : 4 Vitórias
Krylia Sovetov FC Krylia Sovetov FC
W
Krylia Sovetov FC Krylia Sovetov FC
23.09.20 7 : 0 Vitórias
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
D
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Krylia Sovetov FC Krylia Sovetov FC
Alania Vladikavkaz
5 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 12 7 2 3 22:12 10 23 W
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
09.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
W
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
12.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
D
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
W
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
23.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Spartak de Moscovo II Spartak de Moscovo II
W
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
27.09.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Krylia Sovetov FC
6 Spartak de Moscovo II Spartak de Moscovo II 11 7 1 3 17:10 7 22 L
Spartak de Moscovo II Spartak de Moscovo II
09.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC
W
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Spartak de Moscovo II Spartak de Moscovo II
W
Spartak de Moscovo II Spartak de Moscovo II
19.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Veles Moscovo Veles Moscovo
L
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
23.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Spartak de Moscovo II Spartak de Moscovo II
W
Spartak de Moscovo II Spartak de Moscovo II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
7 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 11 5 4 2 13:4 9 19 W
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
05.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
L
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Spartak de Moscovo II Spartak de Moscovo II
D
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
W
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
23.09.20 4 : 0 Vitórias
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
D
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
27.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Krylia Sovetov FC Krylia Sovetov FC
Volgar Astrakhan FC
8 Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC 12 5 4 3 13:9 4 19 W
Spartak de Moscovo II Spartak de Moscovo II
09.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC
L
Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Veles Moscovo Veles Moscovo
D
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC
L
Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC
23.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
FK Chaika FK Chaika
D
Oremburgo Oremburgo
27.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC
9 FK Chaika FK Chaika 12 5 3 4 12:15 -3 18 L
FK Chaika FK Chaika
09.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Torpedo Moscovo Torpedo Moscovo
W
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
13.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
FK Chaika FK Chaika
W
FK Chaika FK Chaika
19.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
W
Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC
23.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
FK Chaika FK Chaika
L
FK Chaika FK Chaika
27.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Veles Moscovo Veles Moscovo
SKA Khabarovsk
10 Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 12 5 3 4 17:17 -1 18 D
Veles Moscovo Veles Moscovo
09.09.20 2 : 2 Empates
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
W
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
13.09.20 4 : 2 Vitórias
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
L
FK Chaika FK Chaika
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
D
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Oremburgo Oremburgo
W
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC
27.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
Nizhniy Novgorod
11 Torpedo Moscovo Torpedo Moscovo 11 4 4 3 18:11 7 16 W
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
05.09.20 2 : 4 Vitórias
Torpedo Moscovo Torpedo Moscovo
W
FK Chaika FK Chaika
09.09.20 1 : 2 Vitórias
Torpedo Moscovo Torpedo Moscovo
L
Torpedo Moscovo Torpedo Moscovo
13.09.20 1 : 2 Perder
Oremburgo Oremburgo
L
Torpedo Moscovo Torpedo Moscovo
23.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
D
Chertanovo Chertanovo
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Torpedo Moscovo Torpedo Moscovo
Tom Tomsk
12 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 12 4 4 4 12:15 -3 16 W
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
09.09.20 0 : 2 Vitórias
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
W
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
13.09.20 2 : 1 Vitórias
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
L
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
L
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
23.09.20 4 : 0 Perder
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
L
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
27.09.20 3 : 1 Perder
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Spartak de Moscovo II
13 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk 12 5 1 6 14:16 -2 16 W
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
09.09.20 2 : 0 Vitórias
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
13.09.20 4 : 2 Perder
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
D
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC
L
Veles Moscovo Veles Moscovo
23.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
L
Spartak de Moscovo II Spartak de Moscovo II
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
FK Chaika
14 FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk 10 5 0 5 6:13 -7 15 W
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
30.08.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
L
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
12.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
W
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
19.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
L
Krylia Sovetov FC Krylia Sovetov FC
23.09.20 7 : 0 Perder
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
L
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan FC
Fakel Voronezh
15 Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan FC 12 4 2 6 13:13 -1 14 L
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
09.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan FC
W
Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan FC
13.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Chertanovo Chertanovo
W
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
19.09.20 1 : 3 Vitórias
Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan FC
D
Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan FC
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
W
FC Dinamo Bryansk FC Dinamo Bryansk
27.09.20 0 : 1 Vitórias
Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan FC
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
16 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC 10 4 2 4 12:14 -2 14 W
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC
30.08.20 3 : 1 Vitórias
Krylia Sovetov FC Krylia Sovetov FC
D
Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan FC
05.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC
L
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
09.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC
L
Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC
13.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC
L
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC
27.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
Baltika Kaliningrad FC
17 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 12 3 2 7 8:12 -4 11 W
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
09.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC
L
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
W
Chertanovo Chertanovo
19.09.20 0 : 3 Vitórias
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
D
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
23.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
L
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
FC Dinamo Bryansk
18 Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC 11 2 3 6 8:15 -7 9 D
Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC
05.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
FK Chaika FK Chaika
L
Oremburgo Oremburgo
09.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC
W
Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC
13.09.20 3 : 0 Vitórias
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC
L
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC
D
Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chertanovo Chertanovo
Irtysh Omsk
19 Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 11 2 2 7 4:13 -9 8 L
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Veles Moscovo Veles Moscovo
L
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
09.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
13.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
FK Chaika FK Chaika
D
Oremburgo Oremburgo
19.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
27.09.20 3 : 0 Perder
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
Chertanovo
20 Chertanovo Chertanovo 12 2 2 8 6:17 -11 8 L
Chertanovo Chertanovo
09.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Krylia Sovetov FC Krylia Sovetov FC
L
Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan FC
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perder
Chertanovo Chertanovo
L
Chertanovo Chertanovo
19.09.20 0 : 3 Perder
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
D
Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Chertanovo Chertanovo
D
Chertanovo Chertanovo
27.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Torpedo Moscovo Torpedo Moscovo
Akron Tolyatti
21 Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 12 1 2 9 6:23 -17 5 L
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
09.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
L
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perder
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
L
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
19.09.20 0 : 4 Perder
Krylia Sovetov FC Krylia Sovetov FC
D
Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan FC
23.09.20 1 : 1 Empates
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
W
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
27.09.20 1 : 0 Vitórias
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
Shinnik Yaroslavl FC
22 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 11 0 3 8 3:16 -13 3 L
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
05.09.20 0 : 1 Perder
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
L
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
09.09.20 0 : 2 Perder
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
L
Krylia Sovetov FC Krylia Sovetov FC
13.09.20 2 : 0 Perder
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
L
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
19.09.20 1 : 3 Perder
Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan FC
D
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
23.09.20 0 : 0 Empates
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
Torpedo Moscovo
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Mais

Mais